Home > Products > Manufacturers > ZHONE

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

ZHONE Price List as of 22 May 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
035-0468-1530 15FT 50PIN M/M AMPHENOL CABLE New 1.65 $36.80 $36.80 Email
15XX-PS-NA POWER SUPPLY SPARE WALL MOUNT FOR 15XX-A1 New .22 $11.73 $11.73 Email
331-0268-0031 INLINE CPE Y-FILTER Z-BLOCKER New $7.66 $7.66 Email
6519-W1-NA 6519-W1-NA MODEM 4PORT New 1.24 $42.31 $42.31 Yes
6618-W1-NA 6618-W1-NA 11BGN 100MB 2.4GHZ GATEWAY SPI WPA VDSL2 MODEM 4PORT New 1.50 $66.86 $66.86 Yes
6712-6718-W1-NA-PS-1 SPARE PS WAL MNT FOR 67126718W1 New 3.55 $105.13 $105.13 Email
6712-W1-NA 6712-W1-NA 100MB GATEWAY SPI VDSL 4PORT New 2.04 $69.23 $69.23 Email
6718-W1-NA 6718-W1-NA 11BGN 10/100 2.4GHZ GATEWAY SPI WAP WEP VDSL 4PORT New 1.85 $72.12 $72.12 Email
6728-W1-NA 6728-W1-NA 11BGN 100MB 2.4GHZ ADSL ROUTER SPI WPA AES WEP 4PORT New 2.05 $96.15 $96.15 Yes
6729-W1-NA 6729-W1-NA 11BGN 100MB 2.4GHZ VDSL 4PORT GATEWAY W/ADSL2+ New 2.30 $117.69 $117.69 Email
6732-W1-NA 6732-W1-NA VDSL2 30A 4PORTS ENET New 1.90 $86.54 $86.54 Email
6768-W1-NA VDSL2 MODEM GIGBIT AC WIFI 4PORT ENET New 3.00 $126.93 $126.93 Email
BITSTORM-RP2-152ACNA BITSTORM 48PORT ADSL2+ DSLAM 900 OHM SPLITTERS 2+2 FE/GE AC PWR New 15.00 $2,243.59 $2,243.59 Email
CSFP13101490DLBIDI10 DUAL BI-DIRECTIONAL LC 1000MBPS TX 1310 RX 1490 10KM New 1.00 $358.97 $358.97 Email
CSFP14901310DLBIDI10 DUAL BI-DIRECTIONAL LC 1000MBPS TX 1490 RX 1310 10KM New 1.00 $358.97 $358.97 Email
CUSTOMCPE CUSTOM MODEM FACTORY SETUP FEE New $512.82 $512.82 Email
ETHX-2122-SHDSL-P-US ETHERXTEND CPE 2PORT SHDSL.BIS 10/100BT LAN PROVIDER AC PWR New 2.85 $768.59 $768.59 Email
ETHX-2122-SHDSL-S-US ETHERXTEND CPE 2PORT SHDSL.BIS 10/100 LAN SUBSCRIBER AC PWR New 2.80 $640.39 $640.39 Email
ETHX-3240-NA ETHX-3240-NA ETHERXTEND 4PORT SHDSL CPE SHDSL 4FE AC New 3.10 $614.87 $614.87 Email
ETHX-3444-EXT-US ETHERXTEND CPE 4PORT 10/100 ENET 4PORT SHDSL EXTD RATES AC PWR New 11.62 $1,176.92 $1,176.92 Email
ETHX-3484-EXT-US ETHERXTEND CPE 4PORT 10/100 ENET 8PORT SHDSL EXTD RATES AC PWR New 5.80 $1,433.34 $1,433.34 Email
EXK-V2224G-CU-NA EXK-V2224G-CU-NA 24PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 1U L2 W-2 UPMOD New $548.72 $548.72 Email
EXKV2224GFANASSEMBLY FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY W/ 2FANS New $25.65 $25.65 Email
EXK-V2224G-OP-NA EXK-V2224G-OP-NA 24PORT FE/GE SFP 1U L2 SWITCH W/ 2 UPMOD SLOTS New $589.87 $589.87 Email
EXKV2224GUPMOD1X10GE 1X10G SFP/SFP+ UPLINK MOD REQ XCVR New $291.03 $291.03 Email
EXKV2224GUPMOD2XFEGE 2XFE/GE SFP UPLINK MODULE REQ XCVRS New $66.67 $66.67 Email
EXKV2224GUPMODBLANK UPLINK MODULE BLANK New $12.65 $12.65 Email
EXKV2224GUPMODGPON 1PORT GPON UPLINK MODULE SFF NO XCVR REQD New $207.69 $207.69 Email
EXK-V6848XG EXK-V6848XG 48PORT 10GBE SFP+/SFP 2PORT ENET GBE RJ45 New $9,493.60 $9,493.60 Email
EXKV6848XGFANASSEMB V6848XG FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY New $149.99 $149.99 Email
EXKV6848XGPSUMODACNA PSU MODULE 100-240VAC W/ NA PLUG New $560.26 $560.26 Email
EXKV6848XGPSUMODBLNK PSU BLANK New $16.10 $16.10 Email
EXKV6848XGPSUMODDC PSU MODULE 48VDC New $517.95 $517.95 Email
MX-150A MX-150A 48PORT ADSL2 ANNEX NO SPLITTER 2FE/GE 48V DC New 10.80 $1,557.70 $1,557.70 Email
MX-152A MX-150A 48PORT ADSL2 ANNEX W/ 900SPLITTER 2FE/GE 48V DC New 14.15 $1,730.77 $1,730.77 Email
MX-160 MX-160 24PORT VDSL2 DSLAM NO SPLITTER 4FE/GE -48V DC New 10.80 $1,551.28 $1,551.28 Email
MX-160-LT-8P-AC-US MX-160-LT-8P-AC-US 8PORT VDSL2 DSLAM AC PWR New 1.98 $641.02 $641.02 Email
MX-162 MX-162 24PORT VDSL2 DSLAM WITH 900 OHM SPLITTER 4FE/GE -48V DC New 12.35 $1,692.31 $1,692.31 Yes
MX-260 24PORT VDSL2 DSLAM NO SPLTR 1GPON DC PWR New 10.85 $2,307.69 $2,307.69 Email
MXK-10GE-SFP+-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH 300M MM 850NM DUPLEX LC/UPC 10GBPS ENET New 1.00 $405.13 $405.13 Email
MXK-194 4PORT GPON 1RU OLT DC PWR 8X1GIG UPLINK SFP PORTS New 11.00 $6,666.67 $6,666.67 Email
MXK-194-10GE 1U 4PORT GPON 2X10GE 8XFE/GE New 11.30 $7,179.48 $7,179.48 Yes
MXK-198 8PORT GPON 1RU OLT DC PWR 8X1GIG UPLINK SFP PORTS New 11.00 $7,692.30 $7,692.30 Email
MXK-198-10GE 1U 8PORT GPON 2X10GE 8XFE/GE New 11.30 $8,205.12 $8,205.12 Yes
MXKCBL24C5100FBLUNT 100FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT New $241.03 $241.03 Email
MXKCBL24C515FTBLUNT 15FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT END New 2.15 $64.79 $64.79 Email
MXKCBL24C515FTRJ21M 15FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO RJ-21 M New $72.31 $72.31 Email
MXKCBL24C530FTBLUNT 30FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT New $128.20 $128.20 Email
MXKCBL24C54FTBLUNT 4FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT New $38.46 $38.46 Email
MXKCBL24C54FTRJ21F 4FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO RJ-21 F New $54.87 $54.87 Email
MXKCBL24C54FTRJ21M 4FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO RJ-21 M New $54.87 $54.87 Email
MXKCBL24C550FTBLUNT 50FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT END New $161.54 $161.54 Email
MXK-CHASSIS-F1419 14U CHASSIS 19IN 14 ACCESS SLOTS New 55.00 $7,628.20 $7,628.20 Email
MXK-CHASSIS-F219 2RU CHASSIS 19IN New 50.00 $778.85 $778.85 Email
MXK-CHASSIS-F219ACNA 2RU CHASSIS 19IN AC PWR New 50.00 $1,128.21 $1,128.21 Email
MXK-FC-AETG8 FABRIC CARD W/8X10G ENET SFP+ BASED New 5.00 $15,846.15 $15,846.15 Email
MXK-FC-BLANK BLANK SLOT FILLER FABRIC CARD New 2.00 $128.20 $128.20 Email
MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI GPON SFP B+ OPTICS New .10 $974.36 $974.36 Yes
MXK-GPONX4-IO MXK GPON OLT LINE CARDS 4PORT GPON CARD New $7,179.48 $7,179.48 Email
MXK-GPONX8-IO MXK GPON OLT LINE CARDS 8PORT GPON CARD New $7,692.30 $7,692.30 Email
MXK-LC-AEG32 ACTIVE ETH LN CRD 32X1GE ETHER ANGLED SFP/CSFP BASED New 4.00 $6,153.85 $6,153.85 Email
MXK-LC-BLANK BLANKFILLER LINE CARD SLOTS New 1.00 $97.44 $97.44 Email
MXK-LC-GP16 GPON LINE CARD W/ 16 GPONCLASS CLASS B+/C+ SFP BASED New 4.00 $12,717.95 $12,717.95 Email
MXK-MC-AETG2-TOP 2U MGMNT CARD W/2X10G ENET SFP+/SFP BASED New 2.00 $2,051.28 $2,051.28 Email
MXK-MC-BLANK BLANK SLT FILER MGMT CARD SLOT New 1.00 $56.41 $56.41 Email
MXK-MC-TOP MGT CARD E1 T1 BITS TOP SYNC New 2.00 $2,307.69 $2,307.69 Email
MXKPWRFPS20ARECTKIT 4LB CHASS W CNTR 2-20A 2000W 2-1000W NON RED RECTFR New 12.00 $3,237.18 $3,237.18 Email
MXKPWRFPS70ARECTKIT 4LB CHASS W/CNTRLR 2-70A 3600W 2-1800W NON-RED RECTFR New 12.00 $3,333.33 $3,333.33 Email
RAPTOR-XP-170-WC-S/D RAPTOR 24PORT EFM SHDSL DSLAM 48V PWR New $5,641.03 $5,641.03 Email
SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC SFP GE BX TX 1310 RX 1490 10KM SIMPLEX LC New 1.00 $307.69 $307.69 Email
SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC SFP GE BX TX 1490 RX 1310 10KM SIMPLEX LC New 1.00 $461.54 $461.54 Email
SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC-E GE LX TX 1310 RX 1310 10KM LC New $128.20 $128.20 Email
SNE2000G-KIT1US SHDSL NETWORK EXTENDER KIT 1PORT (2 PIECE UNIT) New 5.35 $637.82 $637.82 Email
SNE2000G-P-US SHDSL NETWORK EXTENDER 1PORT PROVIDER UNIT New 2.30 $383.97 $383.97 Email
SNE2000G-S-US SHDSL NETWORK EXTENDER 1PORT SUBSCRIBER UNIT New 1.00 $255.77 $255.77 Email
SVCMAINTSLMSNE2PG1Y 1YR GOLD TECH SUPPORT CONTRACT INCLUDE SILVER PLUS ADV REPLACEMENT New $34.04 $34.04 Email
SVC-PROF-CONFIG-DAY DAILY TRAINING RATE *SEE NOTE FOR SPECIAL REQUIREMENT* New $2,884.61 $2,884.61 Email
SVC-REMOTE-MISC 4HR REMOTE INSTALL PACKAGE *SEE NOTE FOR SPECIAL REQUIREMENT* New $1,153.84 $1,153.84 Email
TNE1500-KIT1US (KIT) TI LAN EXTENSION KIT New 5.34 $701.93 $701.93 Email
TNE1584-KIT-AC T1 NETWORK EXTENDER KIT 8PORT AC New 6.75 $2,562.82 $2,562.82 Email
XCVRAESFP+SBD127040K BIDI SFP+ 10GB/S 1270NM TX 1330NM RX 40KM New $1,057.69 $1,057.69 Email
XCVRAESFP+SBD133040K BIDI SFP+ 10GB/S 1330NM TX 1270NM RX 40KM New $1,057.69 $1,057.69 Email
XCVRC3794SFP2MBS850 SFP 2MBS TX850 NM RX 850 NM DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR New $89.75 $89.75 Email
XCVRGP-B+1310TX1490R GPON ONU CLASS B+ 1310NM TX 1490NM RX I-TEMP SC New $88.14 $88.14 Email
XDSLSPLTRFILTR30A XDSL PHONE FILTER New $8.26 $8.26 Email
XP-AC-SUPPLY MX AC POWER SUPPLY 90-264 VAC 48VDC 3.12A 150W 0-50C New 2.20 $102.45 $102.45 Email
ZMS-VA-500 ZMS MGMT SW New $2,692.31 $2,692.31 Email
ZMS-VA-5000 ZMS VRTL APPL 5000 LICS New $2,692.31 $2,692.31 Email
ZNID24XXBATCABRG8P2M UPS CABLE 8PIN ALARM CON New $18.11 $18.11 Email
ZNID-24XX-FIBERTRAY FIBER TRAY FOR 24XX & 26XX ONT RAPS UP EXCESS FIBER MOUNTS ONT New 1.00 $8.51 $8.51 Email
ZNIDACC2100PETH10PK 10PK ETHER PIGTAIL PORT GASKETS USED W/ 2101P ONT New $128.20 $128.20 Email
ZNIDACC2100PHTSK10PK 10PK HEATSINKS W/ X100 GASKETS & 40X075IN SPACERS New $128.20 $128.20 Email
ZNIDBATIN12V27WNA3GD BBU 12VDC 27W OUT 90-264VAC 7.2AH INDOOR 3PRONG GND New $162.18 $162.18 Email
ZNIDBATTCABLE10M 10M POWER CABLE 7 WIRE New $47.31 $47.31 Email
ZNIDBATTCBL2COND500 500 FT SPOOL 2COND 18 AWG WRE New 10.00 $125.32 $125.32 Email
ZNID-GE-2402A-NA INDOOR ACTIVE ENET ONT 2PORT GIGE AC POWER New 4.00 $143.59 $143.59 Email
ZNID-GE-2424A-NA INDOOR ONT 2PORT 4 GE New 1.70 $158.98 $158.98 Email
ZNID-GE-2426A-NA INDOOR ONT 2PORT 4 GE WL New 2.00 $215.38 $215.38 Email
ZNID-GE-2426-NA ZNID-GE-2426 6PORT AE GE INDOOR ONT WL NA PWR ADAPTOR New 1.94 $215.38 $215.38 Email
ZNID-GE-2624A-00 ZNID-GE-2624A 6PORT GE INDOOR ONT 20KM W/POE New 1.54 $307.69 $307.69 Email
ZNID-GE-2628T-NA ZNID-GE-2628T 10PORT GE INDOOR W/POE W/ POWER SUPPLY New 3.15 $510.26 $510.26 Email
ZNID-GE-2726A1-NA INDOOR ONT 2PORT 4 GE WL AC New 3.00 $341.67 $341.67 Email
ZNID-GE-2728A1-NA INDOOR ONT 2PORT 4 GE 11BGN/AC+QUANTENNA WL New 3.00 $394.23 $394.23 Email
ZNID-GE-9108 OUTDOOR MDU ONT 8POTS 9GE New 20.00 $1,176.92 $1,176.92 Email
ZNIDGPON2101PDC10PK 10PK INDUSTRIAL ONT New $2,692.31 $2,692.31 Email
ZNID-GPON-2301-NA INDOOR GPON ONT 1GIGE PORT New $128.20 $128.20 Email
ZNID-GPON-2402A-NA GPON ONT INDOOR 2GE New 4.00 $187.50 $187.50 Email
ZNID-GPON-2424A-NA GPON ONT INDOR 2PORT 4GE New 1.75 $210.25 $210.25 Yes
ZNID-GPON-2426A-NA GPON ONT INDOR 2PORT 4GE WIFI New 1.75 $260.44 $260.44 Yes
ZNID-GPON-2608T-NA GPON ON INDOR 8GE W/ POE New 3.00 $436.02 $436.02 Email
ZNID-GPON-2624P-NA GPON ONT INDOR 2PORT 4GE W/POE New 4.00 $326.15 $326.15 Email
ZNID-GPON-2726A1-NA GPON ONT INDOR 2PORT 4GE WFI AC New 4.00 $315.39 $315.39 Email
ZNID-GPON-2728A1-NA GPON ONT INDOR 2PORT 4GE 11BGNAC QUANTENNA WIFI New 4.00 $367.95 $367.95 Email
ZNID-GPON-4222A OUTDOOR GPON ONT 2POTS-2GIGE New 5.00 $461.54 $461.54 Email
ZNID-GPON-4224A OUTDOOR GPON ONT 2POTS-4GIGE New 5.00 $504.80 $504.80 Email
ZNID-GPON-4226 OUTDOOR GPON ONT 2POTS-6GIGE New 5.00 $516.35 $516.35 Email
ZNID-PWR-42XX-01-NA AC ADAP 12VDC 24W FOR 42XX ONT WALL-MOUNT W/ TERMINAL SCREWS New 1.00 $20.70 $20.70 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.