Home > Products > Manufacturers > ZHONE

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

ZHONE Price List as of 2 Feb 2018

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
035-0468-1530 15FT 50PIN M/M AMPHENOL CABLE New 1.60 $56.97 $56.97 Email
15XX-PS-NA POWER SUPPLY SPARE WALL MOUNT FOR 15XX-A1 New .22 $14.23 $14.23 Email
331-0268-0031 INLINE CPE Y-FILTER Z-BLOCKER New $10.15 $10.15 Email
6519-W1-NA 6519-W1-NA MODEM 4PORT New 1.24 $26.86 $26.86 Email
6618-W1-NA 6618-W1-NA 11BGN 100MB 2.4GHZ GATEWAY SPI WPA VDSL2 MODEM 4PORT New 1.46 $67.34 $67.34 Email
6712-6718-W1-NA-PS-1 SPARE PS WAL MNT FOR 67126718W1 New 3.55 $103.66 $103.66 Email
6712-W1-NA 6712-W1-NA 100MB GATEWAY SPI VDSL 4PORT New 2.04 $78.67 $78.67 Email
6718-W1-NA 6718-W1-NA 11BGN 10/100 2.4GHZ GATEWAY SPI WAP WEP VDSL 4PORT New 1.75 $88.02 $88.02 Yes
6728-W1-NA 6728-W1-NA 11BGN 100MB 2.4GHZ ADSL ROUTER SPI WPA AES WEP 4PORT New 2.10 $95.61 $95.61 Email
6729-W1-NA 6729-W1-NA 11BGN 100MB 2.4GHZ VDSL 4PORT GATEWAY W/ADSL2+ New 2.30 $116.48 $116.48 Email
6732-W1-NA 6732-W1-NA VDSL2 30A 4PORTS ENET New 1.90 $86.30 $86.30 Email
6768-W1-NA VDSL2 MODEM GIGBIT AC WIFI 4PORT ENET New 2.10 $124.76 $124.76 Email
BITSTORM-RP2-152ACNA BITSTORM 48PORT ADSL2+ DSLAM 900 OHM SPLITTERS 2+2 FE/GE AC PWR New 15.00 $2,157.71 $2,157.71 Email
CSFP13101490DLBIDI10 DUAL BI-DIRECTIONAL LC 1000MBPS TX 1310 RX 1490 10KM New 1.00 $351.65 $351.65 Email
CSFP14901310DLBIDI10 DUAL BI-DIRECTIONAL LC 1000MBPS TX 1490 RX 1310 10KM New 1.00 $351.65 $351.65 Email
CUSTOMCPE CUSTOM MODEM FACTORY SETUP FEE New $500.71 $500.71 Email
ETHX-2122-SHDSL-P-US ETHERXTEND CPE 2PORT SHDSL.BIS 10/100BT LAN PROVIDER AC PWR New 2.85 $750.43 $750.43 Email
ETHX-2122-SHDSL-S-US ETHERXTEND CPE 2PORT SHDSL.BIS 10/100 LAN SUBSCRIBER AC PWR New 2.80 $625.26 $625.26 Email
ETHX-3240-NA ETHX-3240-NA ETHERXTEND 4PORT SHDSL CPE SHDSL 4FE AC New 3.10 $600.35 $600.35 Email
ETHX-3444-EXT-US ETHERXTEND CPE 4PORT 10/100 ENET 4PORT SHDSL EXTD RATES AC PWR New 11.62 $1,136.14 $1,136.14 Email
ETHX-3484-EXT-US ETHERXTEND CPE 4PORT 10/100 ENET 8PORT SHDSL EXTD RATES AC PWR New 5.80 $1,378.47 $1,378.47 Email
EXK-V2224G-CU-NA EXK-V2224G-CU-NA 24PORT 10/100/1000 RJ45 1U L2 W-2 UPMOD New $672.95 $672.95 Email
EXKV2224GFANASSEMBLY FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY W/ 2FANS New $27.80 $27.80 Email
EXK-V2224G-OP-NA EXK-V2224G-OP-NA 24PORT FE/GE SFP 1U L2 SWITCH W/ 2 UPMOD SLOTS New $787.36 $787.36 Email
EXKV2224GUPMOD1X10GE 1X10G SFP/SFP+ UPLINK MOD REQ XCVR New $285.55 $285.55 Email
EXKV2224GUPMOD1XGE 2224 1XGE UPLINK MODULE New $40.55 $40.55 Email
EXKV2224GUPMOD2XFEGE 2XFE/GE SFP UPLINK MODULE REQ XCVRS New $67.17 $67.17 Email
EXKV2224GUPMODBLANK UPLINK MODULE BLANK New $15.15 $15.15 Email
EXKV2224GUPMODGPON 1PORT GPON UPLINK MODULE SFF NO XCVR REQD New $203.78 $203.78 Email
EXK-V6848XG EXK-V6848XG 48PORT 10GBE SFP+/SFP 2PORT ENET GBE RJ45 New $9,067.03 $9,067.03 Email
EXKV6848XGFANASSEMB V6848XG FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY New $147.58 $147.58 Email
EXKV6848XGPSUMODACNA PSU MODULE 100-240VAC W/ NA PLUG New $547.02 $547.02 Email
EXKV6848XGPSUMODBLNK PSU BLANK New $18.60 $18.60 Email
EXKV6848XGPSUMODDC PSU MODULE 48VDC New $505.71 $505.71 Email
MX-150A MX-150A 48PORT ADSL2 ANNEX NO SPLITTER 2FE/GE 48V DC New 10.80 $1,498.07 $1,498.07 Email
MX-152A MX-150A 48PORT ADSL2 ANNEX W/ 900SPLITTER 2FE/GE 48V DC New 14.15 $1,664.52 $1,664.52 Email
MX-160 MX-160 24PORT VDSL2 DSLAM NO SPLITTER 4FE/GE -48V DC New 10.80 $1,491.91 $1,491.91 Email
MX-160-LT-8P-AC-US MX-160-LT-8P-AC-US 8PORT VDSL2 DSLAM AC PWR New 1.98 $751.07 $751.07 Email
MX-162 MX-162 24PORT VDSL2 DSLAM WITH 900 OHM SPLITTER 4FE/GE -48V DC New 12.35 $1,627.54 $1,627.54 Email
MX-260 24PORT VDSL2 DSLAM NO SPLTR 1GPON DC PWR New 10.85 $2,219.36 $2,219.36 Email
MXK-10GE-SFP+-SR SFP+ SHORT REACH 300M MM 850NM DUPLEX LC/UPC 10GBPS ENET New 1.00 $396.85 $396.85 Email
MXKCBL24C5100FBLUNT 100FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT New $236.49 $236.49 Email
MXKCBL24C515FTBLUNT 15FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT END New 2.15 $65.49 $65.49 Email
MXKCBL24C515FTRJ21M 15FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO RJ-21 M New $72.23 $72.23 Email
MXKCBL24C530FTBLUNT 30FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT New $126.14 $126.14 Email
MXKCBL24C54FTBLUNT 4FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT New $40.55 $40.55 Email
MXKCBL24C54FTRJ21F 4FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO RJ-21 F New $55.27 $55.27 Email
MXKCBL24C54FTRJ21M 4FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO RJ-21 M New $55.27 $55.27 Email
MXKCBL24C550FTBLUNT 50FT CAT5 50PIN 120DEG RF M TO BLUNT END New $158.93 $158.93 Email
MXK-MC-BLANK BLANK SLT FILER MGMT CARD SLOT New 1.00 $56.65 $56.65 Email
MXKPWRFPS20ARECTKIT 4LB CHASS W CNTR 2-20A 2000W 2-1000W NON RED RECTFR New 12.00 $3,109.93 $3,109.93 Email
MXKPWRFPS70ARECTKIT 4LB CHASS W/CNTRLR 2-70A 3600W 2-1800W NON-RED RECTFR New 12.00 $3,202.31 $3,202.31 Email
RAPTOR-XP-170-WC-S/D RAPTOR 24PORT EFM SHDSL DSLAM 48V PWR New $5,387.57 $5,387.57 Email
SFP-GE-BX-1310-SLC SFP GE BX TX 1310 RX 1490 10KM SIMPLEX LC New 1.00 $301.90 $301.90 Email
SFP-GE-BX-1490-SLC SFP GE BX TX 1490 RX 1310 10KM SIMPLEX LC New 1.00 $452.11 $452.11 Email
SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC-E GE LX TX 1310 RX 1310 10KM LC New .10 $126.14 $126.14 Email
SNE2000G-KIT1US SHDSL NETWORK EXTENDER KIT 1PORT (2 PIECE UNIT) New 5.35 $622.76 $622.76 Email
SNE2000G-P-US SHDSL NETWORK EXTENDER 1PORT PROVIDER UNIT New 2.30 $376.13 $376.13 Email
SNE2000G-S-US SHDSL NETWORK EXTENDER 1PORT SUBSCRIBER UNIT New 1.00 $250.95 $250.95 Email
SVC-PROF-CONFIG-DAY DAILY TRAINING RATE *SEE NOTE FOR SPECIAL REQUIREMENT* New $2,771.24 $2,771.24 Email
SVC-REMOTE-MISC 4HR REMOTE INSTALL PACKAGE *SEE NOTE FOR SPECIAL REQUIREMENT* New $1,113.87 $1,113.87 Email
TNE1500-KIT1US (KIT) TI LAN EXTENSION KIT New 5.34 $685.34 $685.34 Email
TNE1584-KIT-AC T1 NETWORK EXTENDER KIT 8PORT AC New 6.75 $2,464.73 $2,464.73 Email
XCVRAESFP+SBD127040K BIDI SFP+ 10GB/S 1270NM TX 1330NM RX 40KM New $1,021.04 $1,021.04 Email
XCVRAESFP+SBD133040K BIDI SFP+ 10GB/S 1330NM TX 1270NM RX 40KM New $1,021.04 $1,021.04 Email
XCVRC3794SFP2MBS850 SFP 2MBS TX850 NM RX 850 NM DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR New $89.17 $89.17 Email
XCVRGP-B+1310TX1490R GPON ONU CLASS B+ 1310NM TX 1490NM RX I-TEMP SC New $87.73 $87.73 Email
XDSLSPLTRFILTR30A XDSL PHONE FILTER New $10.75 $10.75 Email
ZMS-VA-500 ZMS MGMT SW New $2,586.49 $2,586.49 Email
ZNID24XXBATCABRG8P2M UPS CABLE 8PIN ALARM CON New $20.61 $20.61 Email
ZNID-24XX-FIBERTRAY FIBER TRAY FOR 24XX & 26XX ONT RAPS UP EXCESS FIBER MOUNTS ONT New 1.00 $11.01 $11.01 Email
ZNID-GPON-4222A OUTDOOR GPON ONT 2POTS-2GIGE New 5.00 $452.11 $452.11 Email
ZNID-GPON-4224A OUTDOOR GPON ONT 2POTS-4GIGE New 5.00 $494.50 $494.50 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.