Home > Products > Manufacturers > PROLABS

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

PROLABS Price List as of 22 May 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
1000BASE-T-SFP-C 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 CONNECTOR, 100M New .50 $56.74 $56.74 Email
10G-SFPP-AOC-0101-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 1M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
10G-SFPP-AOC-0301-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 3M New .26 $144.67 $144.67 Email
10G-SFPP-AOC-0501-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 5M New .27 $149.93 $149.93 Email
10G-SFPP-AOC-0701-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 7M New .28 $157.81 $157.81 Email
10G-SFPP-AOC-1001-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 10M New .30 $165.70 $165.70 Email
10G-SFPP-AOC-1501-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 15M New .32 $178.86 $178.86 Email
10G-SFPP-AOC-2001-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 20M New .35 $192.00 $192.00 Email
10G-SFPP-ER-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+ New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
10G-SFPP-LR-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+ New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
10G-SFPP-SR-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+ New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
10G-SFPP-T-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-T SFP+, RJ45 New .62 $341.93 $341.93 Email
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 1M New .14 $76.27 $76.27 Email
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 3M New .15 $81.55 $81.55 Email
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 5M New .18 $100.61 $100.61 Email
10G-SFPP-TWX-0701-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 7M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
10G-SFPP-ZR-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+1M New .30 $168.34 $168.34 Email
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 3M New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 5M New .40 $220.94 $220.94 Email
40G-QSFP-LR4-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0101-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 1M New .82 $454.32 $454.32 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0201-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 2M New .84 $463.89 $463.89 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0301-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 3M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0501-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 5M New .88 $487.80 $487.80 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-0701-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 7M New .91 $502.14 $502.14 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1001-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 10M New .93 $516.49 $516.49 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-1501-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 15M New 1.00 $554.75 $554.75 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-AOC-2001-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 20M New 1.05 $583.44 $583.44 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 1M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 3M New .29 $163.07 $163.07 Email
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 5M New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
40G-QSFP-SR4-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 40G SR4 QSFP , MPO New .69 $381.19 $381.19 Email
455883-B21-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
455886-B21-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
487652-B21-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 1M New .14 $76.27 $76.27 Email
487655-B21-5M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE5M New .11 $59.18 $59.18 Email
487655-B21-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 3M New .15 $81.55 $81.55 Email
487658-B21-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 7M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
AA1403011-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
AA1403011-LR20-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 10G LR+ SFP+, 20KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
AA1403013-80KM-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
AA1403013-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
AA1403015-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
AA1403018-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 10M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
AA1403019-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
AA1403020-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 5M New .11 $59.18 $59.18 Email
AA1404029-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 1M New .11 $63.12 $63.12 Email
AA1404031-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 3M New .16 $89.42 $89.42 Email
AA1404032-C AVAYA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 5M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
AJ715A-C HP COMPATIBLE 4.25G SFP SW, 850NM New .10 $52.60 $52.60 Email
AJ716B-C HP COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP SW, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
AJ717A-C HP COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP LW, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
AJ718A-C HP COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP SW, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 10M New .93 $516.49 $516.49 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 15M New 1.00 $554.75 $554.75 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-1M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 1M New .82 $454.32 $454.32 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-20M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 20M New 1.05 $583.44 $583.44 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-2M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 2M New .84 $463.89 $463.89 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 3M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 5M New .88 $487.80 $487.80 Email
AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 7M New .91 $502.14 $502.14 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-10M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 10M New .30 $165.70 $165.70 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-15M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 15M New .32 $178.86 $178.86 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-1M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 1M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-20M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 20M New .35 $192.00 $192.00 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-2M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 2M New .26 $142.04 $142.04 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-3M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 3M New .26 $144.67 $144.67 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-5M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 5M New .27 $149.93 $149.93 Email
AOC-S-S-10G-7M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G QSFP AOC 7M New .28 $157.81 $157.81 Email
AW538A-40KM-C HP COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP ER, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
BN-CKM-QP-LR4-C IBM COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
BN-CKM-QP-SR4-C IBM COMPATIBLE 40G SR4 QSFP, MPO , 100M New .69 $381.19 $381.19 Email
BN-CKM-SP-ER-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
BN-CKM-SP-LR20-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 20KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
BN-CKM-SP-LR-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
BN-CKM-SP-SR-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
BN-CKM-SP-T-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G-BASE-T SFP, RJ45, 30M New .62 $341.93 $341.93 Email
BN-CKM-SP-ZR-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
BN-SP-CBL-1M-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+1M New .05 $29.59 $29.59 Email
BN-SP-CBL-3M-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
BN-SP-CBL-5M-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+5M New .11 $59.18 $59.18 Email
BN-SP-CBL-7M-C IBM COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+7M New .18 $98.64 $98.64 Email
CAB-Q-Q-1M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP1M New .11 $63.12 $63.12 Email
CAB-Q-Q-2M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP2M New .14 $78.91 $78.91 Email
CAB-Q-Q-3M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP3M New .16 $89.42 $89.42 Email
CAB-Q-Q-5M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP5M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
CAB-Q-Q-7M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 7M New .40 $220.94 $220.94 Email
CAB-Q-S-1M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 1M New .18 $99.95 $99.95 Email
CAB-Q-S-3M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 3M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
CAB-Q-S-5M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 5M New .33 $184.12 $184.12 Email
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE1M New .05 $29.59 $29.59 Email
CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE2M New .07 $36.17 $36.17 Email
CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
CAB-SFP-SFP-5M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE5M New .11 $59.18 $59.18 Email
CAB-SFP-SFP-7M-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE7M New .18 $98.64 $98.64 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-10M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 10M New .30 $165.70 $165.70 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-15M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 15M New .32 $178.86 $178.86 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-1M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 1M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-20M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 20M New .35 $192.00 $192.00 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-2M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 2M New .26 $142.04 $142.04 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-3M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 3M New .26 $144.67 $144.67 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-5M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 5M New .27 $149.93 $149.93 Email
CBL-10GSFP-AOC-7M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 7M New .28 $157.81 $157.81 Email
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+10M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+1M New .05 $29.59 $29.59 Email
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+5M New .11 $59.18 $59.18 Email
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-7M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+7M New .18 $98.64 $98.64 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-10M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 10M New .93 $516.49 $516.49 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-15M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 15M New 1.00 $554.75 $554.75 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-1M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 1M New .82 $454.32 $454.32 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-20M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 20M New 1.05 $583.44 $583.44 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-2M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 2M New .84 $463.89 $463.89 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-3M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 3M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-5M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 5M New .88 $487.80 $487.80 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-7M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP AOC 7M New .91 $502.14 $502.14 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP1M New .11 $63.12 $63.12 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-3M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP3M New .16 $89.42 $89.42 Email
CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP5M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-1M-C DELL COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 1M New .18 $99.95 $99.95 Email
CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-3M-C 40G QSFP TO 4X10G SFP+ PASSIVE SPLITTER CABLE 3M New .50 $110.23 $110.23 Email
CBL-QSFP-4X10GSFP-PASS-5M-C DELL COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 5M New .33 $184.12 $184.12 Email
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 16G FC SFP SW, 300M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
DS-SFP-FC4G-EW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 4G SFP ER, 40KM New 1.25 $690.44 $690.44 Email
DS-SFP-FC4G-LR40-C PROLABSLABS 4G SFP LR40, 30KM New .47 $263.03 $263.03 Email
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 4G SFP ELW, 10KM New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
DS-SFP-FC4G-LWL-C PROLABSLABS 4G SFP LW, 4KM New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 4G SFP SW, 850NM New .10 $52.60 $52.60 Email
DS-SFP-FC4G-ZW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 4G SFP ZR, 80KM New 1.78 $986.34 $986.34 Email
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP ER, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP LW, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP SW, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
DS-SFP-FC8G-ZW-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
E10GSFPLR-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
E10GSFPSR-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
E1MG-EX-OM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EX SFP,40KM New .21 $115.74 $115.74 Email
E1MG-LHA-OM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP,80KM New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
E1MG-LX-OM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP,10KM New .12 $67.07 $67.07 Email
E1MG-SX-OM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
E40GQSFPLR-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
E40GQSFPSR-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G SR4 QSFP,MPO, 100M New .69 $381.19 $381.19 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-10M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC10M New .30 $165.70 $165.70 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-15M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC15M New .32 $178.86 $178.86 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-1M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC1M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-20M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC20M New .35 $192.00 $192.00 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-3M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC3M New .26 $144.67 $144.67 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-5M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC5M New .27 $149.93 $149.93 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-7M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC7M New .28 $157.81 $157.81 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-10M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 10M New .31 $174.25 $174.25 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+1M New .05 $29.59 $29.59 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+5M New .11 $59.18 $59.18 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-7M-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 7M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-ER-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-T-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G-BASE-T SFP+,RJ45 New .62 $341.93 $341.93 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-LH120-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EZX SFP,120K New .47 $263.03 $263.03 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 80KM New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EX SFP, 40KM New .21 $115.74 $115.74 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP, 10KM New .12 $67.07 $67.07 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
EX-XFP-10GE-ER-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER XFP, 40KM New 1.52 $841.69 $841.69 Email
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR XFP, 10KM New .52 $289.33 $289.33 Email
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR XFP, 300M New .38 $210.42 $210.42 Email
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ZR XFP, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.96 $1,735.96 Email
GLC-EX-SM-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EX SFP,40KM New .21 $115.74 $115.74 Email
GLC-EX-SMD-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EX SFP,40KM New .21 $115.74 $115.74 Email
GLC-EZX-SM-160KM-C PROLABSLABS 1000BASE-EZX SFP, 160KM New .71 $394.54 $394.54 Email
GLC-EZX-SM-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EZX SFP,120KM New .47 $263.03 $263.03 Email
GLC-FE-100EX-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE-EX SFP,40KM New .12 $67.87 $67.87 Email
GLC-FE-100FX-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE-FX SFP,2KM New .10 $57.87 $57.87 Email
GLC-FE-100LX-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE-LX SFP, 15KM New .13 $71.23 $71.23 Email
GLC-FE-100ZX-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE-ZX SFP, 80KM New .17 $94.42 $94.42 Email
GLC-GE-100FX-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 100BASE-FX SFP, 2KM New .21 $116.05 $116.05 Email
GLC-LH-SM-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP, 10KM New .12 $67.07 $67.07 Email
GLC-LH-SMD-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP, 10KM New .12 $67.16 $67.16 Email
GLC-SX-MM-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
GLC-SX-MMD-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
GLC-T-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 New .50 $35.68 $35.68 Email
GLC-T-RGD-C 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 CONNECTOR, 100M.INDUSTRIAL TEMP -40 TO +85 DEGREE New .50 $56.74 $56.74 Email
GLC-XD-SM-C PROLABSLABS 1000BASE-XD SFP, 50KM New .29 $160.10 $160.10 Email
GLC-ZX-SM-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 80KM New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
GLC-ZX-SMD-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 80KM New .35 $194.41 $194.41 Email
GP-10GSFP-1E-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
GP-10GSFP-1L-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
GP-10GSFP-1LRM-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G LRM SFP+ 1310NM New .57 $315.63 $315.63 Email
GP-10GSFP-1S-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
GP-10GSFP-1T-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G-BASE-T SFP+, RJ45 New .62 $341.93 $341.93 Email
GP-10GSFP-1Z-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR-C DELL COMPATIBLE 40G SR4 QSFP, MPO, 100M New .69 $381.19 $381.19 Email
GP-SFP2-1E-C DELL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EX SFP, 40KM New .21 $115.74 $115.74 Email
GP-SFP2-1S-C DELL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
GP-SFP2-1T-C DELL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T-SFP, RJ45 CONNECTOR, 100M New .50 $56.74 $56.74 Email
GP-SFP2-1Y-C DELL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP, 10KM New .12 $67.07 $67.07 Email
GP-SFP2-1Z-C DELL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 80KM New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
GP-XFP-1E-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G ER XFP, 40KM New 1.52 $841.69 $841.69 Email
GP-XFP-1L-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G LR XFP, 10KM New .52 $289.33 $289.33 Email
GP-XFP-1S-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G SR XFP, 300M New .38 $210.42 $210.42 Email
GP-XFP-1Z-C DELL COMPATIBLE 10G ZR XFP, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.96 $1,735.96 Email
J4858C-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
J4859C-40KM-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EX SFP, 40KM New .21 $115.74 $115.74 Email
J4859C-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP, 10KM New .12 $67.07 $67.07 Email
J4860C-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 80KM New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
J8177C-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T SFP, RJ45 CONNECTOR, 100M New .50 $56.74 $56.74 Email
J9150A-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .05 $123.53 $123.53 Email
J9151A-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
J9152A-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G LRM SFP+, 10KM SMF New .57 $315.63 $315.63 Email
J9153A-80KM-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
J9153A-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
J9281B-AOC-10M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 10M New .30 $165.70 $165.70 Email
J9281B-AOC-15M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 15M New .32 $178.86 $178.86 Email
J9281B-AOC-1M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 1M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
J9281B-AOC-20M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 20M New .35 $192.00 $192.00 Email
J9281B-AOC-2M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 2M New .26 $142.04 $142.04 Email
J9281B-AOC-3M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 3M New .26 $144.67 $144.67 Email
J9281B-AOC-5M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 5M New .27 $149.93 $149.93 Email
J9281B-AOC-7M-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 7M New .28 $157.81 $157.81 Email
J9281B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+1M New .05 $29.59 $29.59 Email
J9283B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
J9285B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+7M New .18 $98.64 $98.64 Email
J9286B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 10M New .31 $174.25 $174.25 Email
JC784C-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ PASSIVE7M New .18 $98.64 $98.64 Email
JD061A-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EX SFP, 40KM New .21 $115.74 $115.74 Email
JD063B-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-ZX SFP, 80KM New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
JD092B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
JD093B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G LRM SFP+ 1310NM New .57 $315.63 $315.63 Email
JD094B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
JD096B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+1.2M New .06 $32.88 $32.88 Email
JD097B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
JD097C-C PROLABS X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3M DAC CABLE New .50 $24.68 $24.68 Email
JD103B-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-EZX SFP, 120KM New .47 $263.03 $263.03 Email
JD107B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G ZR XFP, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.96 $1,735.96 Email
JD108B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G LR XFP, 10KM New .52 $289.33 $289.33 Email
JD117B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G SR XFP, 300M New .38 $210.42 $210.42 Email
JD118B-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
JD119B-C HP COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP, 10KM New .12 $67.07 $67.07 Email
JD121B-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G ER XFP, 40KM New 1.52 $841.69 $841.69 Email
JG081C-C 5M 10G SFP+ TWINAX CABLE ASSEMBLY, PASSIVE New .50 $36.90 $36.90 Email
JG234A-80KM-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
JG234A-C HP COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
LPE12100-OPT-C EMULEX COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP SW, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
MC2210126-005-AR ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-BR ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-CI ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-DE ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-EM ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-EX ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-HU ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-IB ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-IN ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210126-005-JU ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 5M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $128.39 $128.39 Email
MC2210128-003-AR ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-BR ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-CI ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-DE ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-EM ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-EX ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-HU ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-IB ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-IN ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 3M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210128-003-JU MELLANOX MC2210128-003 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ETH 40GBE 40GB/S QSFP 3M New .50 $75.72 $75.72 Email
MC2210130-001-AR ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-BR ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-CI MELLANOX MC2210130-001 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ETH 40GBE 40GB/S QSFP 1M New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-DE ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-EM ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-EX ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-HU ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-IB ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-IN ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, QSFP, 1M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210130-001-JU MELLANOX MC2210130-001 PASSIVE COPPER CABLE ETH 40GBE 40GB/S QSFP 1M New .50 $53.60 $53.60 Email
MC2210411-SR4-AR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-BR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-CI OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-DE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-EM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-EX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SR DEVICE EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-HU OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SR DEVICE HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-IB OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SR DEVICE IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2210411-SR4-JU OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS QSFP+ SR DEVICE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $551.89 $551.89 Email
MC2309130-001-AR-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-BR-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-CI-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-DE-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-EM-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-EX-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-HU-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-IB-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-IN-S/Q MELLANOX MC2309130-001 PASSIVE COPPER HYBRID CABLE ETH 10GBE 10GB/S QSFP TO SFP+1M New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-001-JU-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 1M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $68.32 $68.32 Email
MC2309130-003-AR-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-BR-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-CI-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-DE-S/Q MELLANOX MC2309130-003 PASSIVE COPPER HYBRID CABLE ETH 10GBE 10GB/S QSFP TO SFP+3M New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-EM-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-EX-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-HU-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-IB-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-IN-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2309130-003-JU-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 3M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $89.27 $89.27 Email
MC2609125-005-AR-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-BR-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-CI-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-DE-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-EM-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-EX-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-HU-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-IB-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-IN-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609125-005-JU-S/Q ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, QSFP TO SFP+, 5M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $297.02 $297.02 Email
MC2609130-003-CI-S MELLANOX-CISCO QSFP TO SFP+ 3M COPPER CABLE,ETH 10GB/S New .50 $178.73 $178.73 Email
MC3309124-005-AR ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-BR ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-CI ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-DE ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-EM ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-EX ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-HU ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-IB ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-IN ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309124-005-JU ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 5M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $93.32 $93.32 Email
MC3309130-001-AR ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-BR ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-CI ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-DE ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-EM ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-EX ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-HU ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-IB ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-IN ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-001-JU ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 1M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $23.97 $23.97 Email
MC3309130-003-AR ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M /ARISTA New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-BR ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-CI ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-DE ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-EM ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-EX ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M EXTREME COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-HU ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-IB ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-IN ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M INTEL COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MC3309130-003-JU ETH 10GBE, 10GB/S, SFP+, 3M JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $28.55 $28.55 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-AR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE ARISTA COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-BR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE BROCADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-CI OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE CISCO COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-DE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE DELL/FORCE10 COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-EM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE EMULEX COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-EX OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE EXTREME COMPATIBLEN New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-HU OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE HUAWEI COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-IB OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE IBM/BLADE COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
MFM1T02A-SR-JU OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS SFP+ SR DEVICE JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New .50 $181.79 $181.79 Email
OC10-LR20-OPT-1-C EMULEX COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 20KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
OC10-LR-OPT-1-C EMULEX COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
OC10-SR-OPT-1-C EMULEX COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
OC40-LR4-OPT-1-C EMULEX COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
OC40-SR4-OPT-1-C EMULEX COMPATIBLE 40G SR4 QSFP, MPO New .69 $381.19 $381.19 Email
ONS-SC+-10G-ER-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
ONS-SC+-10G-LR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
ONS-SC+-10G-SR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
ONS-SC+-10G-ZR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SR XFP, 300M New .38 $210.42 $210.42 Email
QFX-SFP-DAC-10MA-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 10M New .31 $174.25 $174.25 Email
QFX-SFP-DAC-1MA-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 1M New .14 $76.27 $76.27 Email
QFX-SFP-DAC-3MA-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 3M New .15 $81.55 $81.55 Email
QFX-SFP-DAC-5MA-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 5M New .18 $100.61 $100.61 Email
QFX-SFP-DAC-7MA-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 7M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
QK724A-C HP COMPATIBLE 16G FC SFP SW, 300M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
QSFP28-100G-AOC-10M-C PROLABSLABS 100G QSFP28 AOC 10M New 10.34 $5,738.73 $5,738.73 Email
QSFP28-100G-DAC-1M-C PROLABSLABS 100G QSFP281M New 1.01 $557.93 $557.93 Email
QSFP28-100G-DAC-1M-NC 100G QSFP28 PASSIVE CABLE 1M New .50 $72.35 $72.35 Email
QSFP28-100G-DAC-3M-C PROLABSLABS 100G QSFP283M New 1.94 $1,076.01 $1,076.01 Email
QSFP28-100G-DAC-3M-NC 100G QSFP28 PASSIVE CABLE 3M New .50 $121.22 $121.22 Email
QSFP28-100G-LR4-C PROLABSLABS 100G LR4 QSFP28, 10KM New 14.37 $7,970.47 $7,970.47 Email
QSFP28-100G-SR4-C PROLABSLABS 100G SR4 QSFP28, MPO ,100M New 2.66 $1,474.53 $1,474.53 Email
QSFP28-4XSFP28-DAC-3M-NC 100G QSFP28 TO 4X25G SFP28 PASSIVE BREAKOUT CABLE 3M New 2.00 $592.42 $592.42 Email
QSFP-40GE-LR4-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
QSFP-40GE-LR4-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
QSFP-40G-ER4-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G ER4 QSFP, 30KM New 8.30 $4,602.94 $4,602.94 Email
QSFP-40G-ER4-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G ER4 QSFP, 30KM New 8.30 $4,602.94 $4,602.94 Email
QSFP-40G-LR4-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G LR4 QSFP, 10KM New 4.62 $2,564.50 $2,564.50 Email
QSFP-40G-LX4-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G LX4 QSFP, 150M New 3.67 $2,038.44 $2,038.44 Email
QSFP-40G-SR4-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G SR4 QSFP, MPO,100M New .69 $381.19 $381.19 Email
QSFP-40G-SR4-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G SR4 QSFP, MPO, 100M New .69 $381.19 $381.19 Email
QSFP-40G-UNIV-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 40G LX4 QSFP, 150M,MMF New 3.67 $2,038.44 $2,038.44 Email
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 1M New .18 $99.95 $99.95 Email
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 3M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 5M New .33 $184.12 $184.12 Email
QSFP-4X10G-AC10M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ACTIVE 10M New .74 $410.32 $410.32 Email
QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ACTIVE 7M New .51 $284.06 $284.06 Email
QSFP-H40G-ACU10M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP ACTIVE 10M New .55 $305.11 $305.11 Email
QSFP-H40G-ACU1M-C PROLABSLABS 40G QSFPACTIVE 1M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
QSFP-H40G-ACU3M-C PROLABSLABS 40G QSFPACTIVE 3M New .29 $163.07 $163.07 Email
QSFP-H40G-ACU5M-C PROLABSLABS 40G QSFPACTIVE 5M New .35 $194.64 $194.64 Email
QSFP-H40G-ACU7M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPACTIVE 7M New .40 $220.94 $220.94 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 10M New .93 $516.49 $516.49 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC15M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 15M New 1.00 $554.75 $554.75 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC1M New .82 $454.32 $454.32 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC20M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC20M New 1.05 $583.44 $583.44 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC2M New .84 $463.89 $463.89 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC3M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC5M New .88 $487.80 $487.80 Email
QSFP-H40G-AOC7M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC7M New .91 $502.14 $502.14 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU0.5M-C PROLABSLABS 40G QSFP PASSIVE0.5M New .10 $57.87 $57.87 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU1.5M-C PROLABSLABS 40G QSFP PASSIVE1.5M New .13 $73.65 $73.65 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU1M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP PASSIVE1M New .11 $63.12 $63.12 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU2.5M-C PROLABSLABS 40G QSFP PASSIVE2.5M New .15 $84.17 $84.17 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU2M-C PROLABSLABS 40G QSFP PASSIVE2M New .14 $78.91 $78.91 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU3M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP PASSIVE3M New .16 $89.42 $89.42 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU5M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP PASSIVE5M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
SFP-10G-AOC10M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 10M New .30 $165.70 $165.70 Email
SFP-10G-AOC15M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 15M New .32 $178.86 $178.86 Email
SFP-10G-AOC1M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 1M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
SFP-10G-AOC20M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 20M New .35 $192.00 $192.00 Email
SFP-10G-AOC3M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 3M New .26 $144.67 $144.67 Email
SFP-10G-AOC50M-C ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE ASSEMBLY 50 METRE New 1.00 $272.99 $272.99 Email
SFP-10G-AOC5M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 5M New .27 $149.93 $149.93 Email
SFP-10G-AOC7M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 7M New .28 $157.81 $157.81 Email
SFP-10G-ER-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
SFP-10G-ER-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G ER SFP+, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
SFP-10G-LR20-C PROLABSLABS 10G LR SFP+, 20KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
SFP-10G-LR30-C PROLABSLABS 10G LR30 SFP+, 30KM New .62 $341.94 $341.94 Email
SFP-10G-LR-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
SFP-10G-LR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G LR SFP+, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
SFP-10G-LRM-C PROLABSLABS 10G LRM SFP+ 220M MMF New .57 $315.63 $315.63 Email
SFP-10G-SR-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
SFP-10G-SR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SR SFP+, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
SFP-10G-T-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G-BASE-T SFP+, RJ45 New .62 $341.93 $341.93 Email
SFP-10G-T-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G-BASE-T SFP+, RJ45 New .62 $341.93 $341.93 Email
SFP-10G-ZR-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
SFP-10G-ZR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G ZR SFP+, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
SFP-1G-LX-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP, 10KM New .12 $67.07 $67.07 Email
SFP-1G-SX-ARISTA-C ARISTA COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP, 550M New .09 $47.35 $47.35 Email
SFP-FC8G-LR30-C PROLABSLABS 8G FC SFP LR30, 25KM New 1.03 $572.08 $572.08 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 10M New .31 $174.25 $174.25 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU1M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 1M New .14 $76.27 $76.27 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU3M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 3M New .15 $81.55 $81.55 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 5M New .18 $100.61 $100.61 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 7M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M-C PROLABSLABS 10G SFP+0.5M New .05 $26.30 $26.30 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU10M-C PROLABSLABS 10G SFP+10M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M-C PROLABSLABS 10G SFP+1.5M New .06 $32.88 $32.88 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ 1M New .05 $29.59 $29.59 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU2.5M-C PROLABSLABS 10G SFP+2.5M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU2M-C PROLABSLABS 10G SFP+2M New .07 $36.17 $36.17 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-C 3M 10G SFP+ TWINAX PASSIVE New .50 $24.68 $24.68 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-C 5M 10G SFP+ TWINAX PASSIVE New .50 $36.90 $36.90 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU7M-C PROLABSLABS 10G SFP+7M New .18 $98.64 $98.64 Email
SX-SFP-1G-C 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850NM, 550M OVER MMF New .50 $47.55 $47.55 Email
X4DACBL1-C INTEL COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 1M New .18 $99.95 $99.95 Email
X4DACBL3-C INTEL COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 3M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
X4DACBL5-C INTEL COMPATIBLE QSFPTO 4XSFP+ 5M New .33 $184.12 $184.12 Email
XAOCBL10M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 10M New .30 $165.70 $165.70 Email
XAOCBL15M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 15M New .32 $178.86 $178.86 Email
XAOCBL1M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 1M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
XAOCBL20M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 20M New .35 $192.00 $192.00 Email
XAOCBL3M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 3M New .26 $144.67 $144.67 Email
XAOCBL5M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 5M New .27 $149.93 $149.93 Email
XAOCBL7M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ AOC 7M New .28 $157.81 $157.81 Email
XBR-000139-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 4G SFP SW, 850NM New .10 $52.60 $52.60 Email
XBR-000144-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 4G SFP ELW, 10KM New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email
XBR-000147-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP SW, 300M New .22 $123.63 $123.63 Email
XBR-000153-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP LW, 10KM New .42 $230.15 $230.15 Email
XBR-000192-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 16G FC SFP+ FC SW, 850NM, 300M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
XBR-4GFC-40KM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 4G SFP ER, 40KM New 1.25 $690.44 $690.44 Email
XBR-4GFC-80KM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 4G SFP ZR, 80KM New 1.78 $986.34 $986.34 Email
XBR-8GFC-40KM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 8G FC SFP ER, 40KM New 1.42 $789.07 $789.07 Email
XBR-8GFC-80KM-C BROCADE COMPATIBLE 8G FC, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.97 $1,735.97 Email
XDACBL10M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 10M New .31 $174.25 $174.25 Email
XDACBL1M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+1M New .05 $29.59 $29.59 Email
XDACBL3M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+3M New .07 $39.46 $39.46 Email
XDACBL5M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+5M New .11 $59.18 $59.18 Email
XDACBL7M-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 10G SFP+ ACTIVE 7M New .25 $139.40 $139.40 Email
XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G ER XFP, 40KM New 1.52 $841.69 $841.69 Email
XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G ER XFP, 40KM New 1.52 $841.69 $841.69 Email
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G ER XFP, 40KM New 1.52 $841.69 $841.69 Email
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G LR XFP, 10KM New .52 $289.33 $289.33 Email
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G LR XFP, 10KM New .52 $289.33 $289.33 Email
XFP-10G-MM-SR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G SR XFP, 300M New .38 $210.42 $210.42 Email
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-C JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10G ZR XFP, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.96 $1,735.96 Email
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-C CISCO COMPATIBLE 10G ZR XFP, 80KM New 3.13 $1,735.96 $1,735.96 Email
XLAOCBL10-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 10M New .93 $516.49 $516.49 Email
XLAOCBL15-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 15M New 1.00 $554.75 $554.75 Email
XLAOCBL1-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 1M New .82 $454.32 $454.32 Email
XLAOCBL20-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 20M New 1.05 $583.44 $583.44 Email
XLAOCBL2-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 2M New .84 $463.89 $463.89 Email
XLAOCBL3-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 3M New .85 $473.44 $473.44 Email
XLAOCBL5-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 5M New .88 $487.80 $487.80 Email
XLAOCBL7-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFPAOC 7M New .91 $502.14 $502.14 Email
XLDACBL1-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP1M New .11 $63.12 $63.12 Email
XLDACBL3-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP3M New .16 $89.42 $89.42 Email
XLDACBL5-C INTEL COMPATIBLE 40G QSFP5M New .24 $131.51 $131.51 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.