Home > Products > Manufacturers > EDGE

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

EDGE Price List as of 17 Apr 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
10051-EM 1000BASE-SX SFP FOR EXTREME 10051 New .14 $49.01 $48.98 Email
10G-SFPP-ER-EM SFP+ ER SMF 1550NM 40KM DDM FOR BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ER New .14 $1,395.46 $1,401.23 Email
10G-SFPP-LR-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-LR SMF TRAN WDOM BROCADE 10G-SFPP-LR New .16 $478.31 $480.09 13
10G-SFPP-SR-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-SR MMF TRAN WDOM BROCADE 10G-SFPP-SR New .16 $261.46 $262.32 4
10G-SFPP-ZR-EM SFP+ ZR SMF 1550NM 80KM DDM FOR BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ZR New .14 $2,844.66 $2,856.69 Email
10G-XFP-LR-EM XFP 1310NM SMF 10KM FOR BROCADE 10G-XFP-LR New .14 $415.37 $416.91 Email
10G-XFP-SR-EM XFP 850NM MMF 300M FOR BROCADE 10G-XFP-SR New .14 $377.10 $378.48 Email
10K0061-PE 512MB PC133 133MHZ SDRAM 168PIN DIMM UNBUFF New .03 $25.15 $24.92 Email
330-3965-EM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE DAC 1M FOR DELL 330-3965 New .14 $48.30 $48.27 Email
330-3968-EM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE DAC 5M FOR DELL 330-3968 New .14 $83.79 $83.92 Email
330-5959-EM 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE DAC .5M FOR DELL 330-5959 New .14 $42.54 $42.47 Email
407-BBGM-EM 10GBASE-SR SFP+ XCVR 300M TRANSCEIVER DELL 407-BBGM New $179.42 $177.73 Email
407-BBOP-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-LR TRANCEIVER 10KM FOR DELL 407-BBOP New .14 $446.12 $447.80 Email
41Y2732-PE 4GB KIT 2X2GB DDR2 PC25300 240PIN ECC UNBUFFERED New .15 $78.68 $77.97 Email
455883-B21-EM SFP+ SR MMF 850NM 300M DDM FOR HP 455883-B21 New .14 $289.83 $290.84 Email
455886-B21-EM SFP+ LR SMF 1310NM 10KM DDM FOR HP 455886-B21 New .14 $402.89 $404.37 Email
5000734-PE 1GB DDR PC2700 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFFERED New .35 $28.73 $28.46 Email
57100004202-EM BROCADE GBIC SFP 57-1000042-02 New .14 $68.24 $68.30 Email
58100002701-EM 3M 10GBASE-CU ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE FOR BROCADE 58-1000027-01 New .14 $165.20 $163.71 Email
AA1403011-E6-EM 10GBASE LR LC 10 KM 1310NM SFP+ TRANS AVAYA AA1403011-E6 New $419.97 $416.19 Email
AA1419015-E5-EM 1000BLX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM DOM NORTEL AA1419015-E5 New $58.72 $58.19 Email
ACRPC-211158-PE 1GB DDR2 PC25300 240PIN DIMM UNBUFFERED New .03 $12.02 $11.91 Email
ACRPC-211165-PE 2GB DDR2 PC25300 240PIN DIMM UNBUFFERED New .03 $19.52 $19.34 Email
AGM731F-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX LC MULTIMODE TRANS NETGEAR AGM731F New .14 $42.52 $42.45 Email
AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-LR TRANS AEROHIVE AH-ACC-SFP-10G-LR New .14 $352.69 $353.97 Email
AKAIP-145781-PE 32MB 60NS NONPARITY 72 PIN FAST PAGE SIMM New .10 $20.75 $20.56 Email
AXC763-EM 3M SFP+ 10GBIT DIRECT ATTACH CABLE FOR NETGEAR AXC763 New .14 $94.71 $94.88 Email
C3913A-HPPR1-PE 64MB FOR HP LASERJET 4000 4000T New .05 $17.61 $17.45 Email
C6231A-HPPRN-PE 16MB FOR HP DESIGNJET 2500CP 2000CP New .20 $11.17 $11.06 Email
C7845A-HPPRN-PE 32MB FOR HP COLOR LASERJET 8550N 8550MFP LJ 5100 New .10 $14.69 $14.55 Email
C9680A-PE 64MB PC100 DIMM FOR HP C9680A New .02 $17.61 $17.45 Email
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-SR SW TRANS CISCO DS-SPF-FC8G-SW New .14 $133.14 $133.47 Email
DWDM-SFP-4532-EM 1000BASE SFP LC SMF 1545.32NM 40KM ITU DWDM-SFP-4532 New .14 $1,133.85 $1,138.50 Email
E10GSFPSR-EM SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300M TRANSCEIVER FOR INTEL E10GSFPSR New .14 $92.43 $92.59 Email
E1MG-BXD-EM SFP 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490NM FOR BROCADE E1MG-BXD New .14 $168.48 $168.95 Email
E1MG-BXU-EM SFP 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310NM FOR BROCADE E1MG-BXU New .14 $155.03 $155.46 Email
E1MG-LX-OM-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-LX TRANS W/DOM FOR BROCADE E1MG-LX-OM New .16 $86.04 $86.14 5
E1MG-SX-OM-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANS W/DOM FOR BROCADE E1MG-SX-OM New .16 $55.95 $55.91 14
E1MG-TX-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE E1MG-TX New .16 $78.98 $79.05 10
EX-SFP-10GE-ER-EM SFP+ ER SMF 1550NM 40KM DDM FOR JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ER New .14 $1,455.89 $1,461.91 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-LR SMF TRANS JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-LR New .16 $472.55 $474.31 13
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-SR MMF TRANS JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR New .16 $373.55 $374.89 19
EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-EM SFP+ ZR SMF 1550NM 80KM DDM FOR JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ZR New .14 $2,523.78 $2,534.42 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-LX TRANS W/DOM JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX New .16 $79.09 $79.14 20
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANS W/DOM JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX New .16 $67.51 $67.52 3
EX-SFP-1GE-T-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T New .16 $75.52 $75.57 20
EX-XFP-10GE-LR-EM XFP 1310NM SMF 10KM FOR JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-LR New .14 $554.28 $556.42 Email
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-EM XFP 850NM MMF 300M FOR JUNIPER EX-XFP-10GE-SR New .14 $403.20 $404.70 Email
F5-UPG-SFPP-R-EM 10GBASE-SR MMF LC 850NM 300M SFP+ TRANS F5-UPG-SFP+-R New .14 $316.57 $313.72 Email
FTLX1471D3BCL-EM SFP+ 10GB/S 10KM SINGLE MODE DATACOM TRANSC. FTLX1471D3BCL New .05 $169.56 $169.56 Email
FTLX1471D3BNL-EM 10GBASE-LR 10KM SFP+ EXTENDED TEMP TRANSC. FTLX1471D3BNL New .14 $176.10 $176.62 Email
FTLX8571D3BNL-EM 10GBASE-SR 300M SFP+ EXTENDED TEMP. MMC LC FTLX8571D3BNL New .14 $112.95 $113.19 Email
GLC-BX-D-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-BX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC-BX-D New .16 $199.38 $199.96 26
GLC-BX-U-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-BX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC-BX-U New .16 $199.63 $200.22 27
GLC-EX-SMD-EM SFP 1000BASE-EX 1310NM DDM FOR CISCO GLC-EX-SMD New .14 $167.99 $168.48 Email
GLC-FE-100FX-EM 2KM 100BASE-FX SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE GLC-FE-100FX New .14 $56.91 $56.91 Email
GLC-GE-100FX-EM 100BASE-FX SFP 1310NM 2KM TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC-GE-100FX New .14 $115.35 $115.60 Email
GLC-LH-SMD-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-LX TRANSCEIVER W/ DOM FOR CISCO GLC-LH-SMD New .16 $77.92 $77.98 10
GLC-LH-SM-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-LX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC-LH-SM New .16 $62.79 $62.78 7
GLC-SX-MMD-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANS W/DOM FOR CISCO GLC-SX-MMD New .16 $54.68 $54.64 Email
GLC-SX-MM-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC-SX-MM New .16 $51.21 $51.16 10
GLC-TE-EM 1000BT SFP MINI-GBIC TRANS EXT TEMP FOR CISCO GLC-TE New .14 $89.98 $90.13 Email
GLC-T-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO GLC-T New .16 $67.41 $67.42 8
GLC-ZX-SMD-EM SFP 1000BASE-EX 1550NM 60KM DOM TRANCEIVER CISCO GLC-ZX-SMD New .14 $201.76 $202.39 Email
GLC-ZX-SM-EM SFP 1000BASE-ZX 80KM 1550NM FOR CISCO GLC-ZX-SM New .14 $166.73 $167.21 5
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-EM SFP 1000BASE-ZX 80KM 1550NM INDUSTRIAL TEMP GLC-ZX-SM-RGD New .20 $213.21 $213.79 Email
J4858C-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANSCEIVER FOR HP J4858C New .16 $51.21 $51.16 9
J4859C-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-LX X TRANSCEIVER FOR HP J4858C New .16 $62.91 $62.89 8
J4860C-EM SFP 1000BASE-ZX 80KM 1550NM FOR HP J4860C New .14 $139.79 $140.15 Email
J8177C-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-T TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR HP J8177C New .14 $83.69 $83.81 1
J9150A-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-SR MMF TRANSCEIVER FOR HP J9150A New .16 $283.10 $284.04 2
J9151A-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-LR SMF TRANSCEIVER FOR HP J9151A New .16 $434.69 $436.29 11
J9152A-EM SFP+ LRM MMF 1310NM 220M DDM FOR HP J9152A New .14 $343.87 $345.12 Email
J9153A-EM SFP+ ER SMF 1550NM 40KM DDM FOR HP J9153A New .14 $1,179.53 $1,184.39 Email
JD092B-EM X130 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER FOR HP JD092B New .14 $263.94 $264.83 Email
JG661A-EM X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM TRANCEIVER FOR HP JG661A New .14 $2,766.26 $2,777.94 Email
JH232A-EM X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM TRANCEIVER FOR HP JH232A New .14 $2,976.60 $2,989.20 Email
MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-LX TRANS CISCO MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 New .14 $61.71 $61.73 Email
MA-SFP-1GB-SX-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-SX TRANS CISCO MERAKI MA-SFP-1GB-SX New .14 $51.04 $51.03 Email
MD-62125-SCLC-2M-EM 2M FIBER PATCH CABLE SC TO LC MULTI DUPLEX MD-62125-SCLC-2M New .14 $25.05 $24.91 Email
MD-62125-SCSC-1M-EM 1M FIBER PATCH CABLE SC TO SC MULTI DUPLEX MD-62125-SCSC-1M New .14 $20.39 $20.24 Email
MGBSX1-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1GBIT-LC TRANS FOR CISCO LINKSYS MGBSX1 New .14 $43.32 $43.26 Email
MKNSSDRE1TB 1TB MUSHKIN REACTOR SSD New .20 $324.98 $321.93 31
MKNSSDRE240GB-LT 240GB MUSHKIN REACTOR LT SSD SATA New .12 $100.15 $99.21 63
MKNSSDRE250GB 250GB MUSHKIN REACTOR SSD SATA3.0 New 1.00 $107.74 $106.73 Email
MKNSSDRE250GB-LT 250GB MUSHKIN REACTOR LT SSD New .20 $102.80 $101.83 121
MKNSSDRE480GB 480GB MUSHKIN REACTOR SSD New .12 $174.17 $172.52 Yes
MKNSSDRE500GB 500GB MUSHKIN REACTOR SSD New .20 $174.32 $172.67 Yes
MKNSSDRE500GB-LT 500GB MUSHKIN REACTOR LT SSD New .10 $180.07 $178.37 Email
MKNSSDRE960GB 960GB MUSHKIN REACTOR SSD New .12 $323.60 $320.55 84
MKNSSDTR240GB-LT 240GB MUSHKIN TRIACTOR LT SSD New .10 $90.14 $89.29 Email
PE100353 16MB (1X16MB) 60NS NONPARITY 72 PIN EDO SIMM New .14 $14.04 $13.92 5
PE120481 16MB MODULE FOR OEM C3146A New .03 $8.87 $8.87 4
PE120535 32MB (1X32MB) 72PIN FAST PAGE SIMM New .14 $20.71 $20.56 5
PE120559 32MB MODULE FOR HP OEM D3578A New .03 $22.95 $22.95 5
PE129217 16MB (1X16MB) 60NS NONPARITY 72 PIN FAST PAGE SIMM New .14 $11.17 $11.06 4
PE129224 32MB (1X32MB) 60NS NONPARITY 72 PIN FAST New .03 $20.52 $20.52 5
PE129941 128MB 1X128MB 168PIN DIMM 60NS EDO NONECC UNBUFF New .10 $72.60 $72.75 2
PE131036 16MB (1X16MB) 60NS PARITY 72 PIN FAST PAGE SIMM New .14 $20.71 $20.56 Email
PE133979 256MB (1X256MB) PC100 ECC REGISTERED 168 New .03 $43.95 $43.95 Email
PE136154 256MB (1X256MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $16.34 $16.34 Email
PE136161 256MB PC100 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $16.34 $16.35 2
PE146153 256MB (1X256MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $16.34 $16.34 Email
PE149345 512MB (1X512MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $24.86 $24.86 11
PE150075 512MB 1X512MB PC100 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .03 $43.47 $43.61 6
PE150655 512MB 1X512MB PC133 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .10 $43.59 $43.61 Email
PE152215 256MB (1X256MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $16.34 $16.34 Email
PE152307 1GB (1X1GB) PC133 ECC REGISTERED 168 PIN New .03 $58.31 $58.31 4
PE15230702 2GB (2X1GB) PC133 ECC REGISTERED 168 PIN New .03 $116.56 $117.01 2
PE156077 128MB (1X128MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.26 $15.26 Email
PE156718 16MB (1X16MB) 60NS NONPARITY 72 PIN EDO SIMM New .14 $15.96 $15.81 Email
PE157678 512MB (1X512MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $24.86 $24.86 Email
PE158200 256MB (1X256MB) PC100 ECC REGISTERED 168 New .03 $33.45 $33.45 Email
PE158392 128MB (1X128MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.26 $15.26 Email
PE158453 128MB (1X128MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.26 $15.26 4
PE158729 512MB (1X512MB) PC133 ECC REGISTERED 168 New .03 $40.14 $40.14 Email
PE158866 256MB 1X256MB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .50 $28.16 $27.91 1
PE158965 64MB MODULE FOR HP OEM# C7848A New .03 $14.17 $14.18 Email
PE158989 128MB MODULE FOR HP OEM C7850A New .03 $13.42 $13.42 Email
PE159009 256MB 1X256MB PC133 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM ECC REG New .03 $33.45 $33.55 9
PE15900904 1GB KIT 4X256MB PC133 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM ECC REG New .03 $133.64 $134.17 Email
PE159320 64MB 1X64MB PC100 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $16.42 $16.45 Email
PE159337 64MB PC-133 168PIN DIMM UNBUFF 4-CHIP 3.3V New .03 $16.42 $16.45 Email
PE159450 256MB 1X256MB PC100 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .03 $26.77 $26.83 Email
PE160180 64MB 1X64MB 60NS NONPARITY 72PIN EDO SIMM New .03 $27.13 $26.89 Email
PE178413 128MB PC100 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $15.26 $15.27 Email
PE178536 256MB (1X256MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $16.34 $16.34 Email
PE179274 512MB (1X512MB) PC100 ECC REGISTERED 168 New .03 $40.14 $40.14 Email
PE179441 64MB EDGE PREMIUM COMPACT FLASH CARD (CF New .05 $9.56 $9.56 54
PE179465 128MB EDGE PREMIUM COMPACT FLASH CARD (C New .02 $9.51 $9.51 27
PE179472 256MB EDGE PREMIUM COMPACT FLASH CARD (C New .02 $9.69 $9.69 124
PE179502 512MB EDGE PREMIUM COMPACT FLASH CARD (C New .02 $9.89 $9.89 79
PE179519 COMPACTFLASH TO PCMCIA TYPE 2 ADAPTER CF New .20 $12.77 $12.65 49
PE180157 256MB 1X256MB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC REG New .03 $44.51 $44.64 Email
PE180218 256MB 1X256MB PC100 SDRAM 144PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $68.76 $69.00 Email
PE180249 128MB 1X128MB PC133 SDRAM 144PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $15.26 $15.27 Email
PE181987 128MB (1X128MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.26 $15.26 Email
PE182458 1GB (1X1GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .03 $27.84 $27.84 6
PE18245802 2GB (2X1GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $55.67 $55.67 3
PE18245804 4GB KIT 4X1GB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC REG New .25 $111.57 $111.63 1
PE182960 256MB (1X256MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED 144 PIN SDRAM SODIMM New .03 $62.08 $62.08 1
PE183080 512MB 1X512MB PC133 SDRAM 144PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $80.21 $80.50 1
PE184292 256MB (1X256MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $18.52 $18.52 2
PE185329 EDGE 512MB PC2100 184PIN DDR DIMM MEMORY New .15 $13.14 $13.14 Email
PE185398 512MB 1X512MB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .03 $22.29 $22.32 1
PE186005 256MB 1X256MB PC2100 DDR 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $15.26 $15.27 Email
PE186975 512MB (1X512MB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $17.49 $17.49 Email
PE18705702 128MB 2X64MB PC100 SDRAM 100PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $30.64 $30.67 Email
PE187088 128MB PC100 SDRAM 100PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .50 $22.24 $22.05 42
PE187231 512MB (1X512MB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $17.49 $17.49 Email
PE187910 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $12.94 $12.94 Email
PE18791002 1GB (2X512MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED 1 New .06 $25.86 $25.86 Email
PE188139 256MB 1X256MB PC133 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $16.34 $16.35 Email
PE18887004 1GB 4X256MB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC REG New .12 $178.03 $178.60 Email
PE188993 1GB EDGE PREMIUM COMPACT FLASH CARD (CF New .02 $11.03 $11.04 38
PE189013 1GB (1X1GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .03 $33.40 $33.40 Email
PE18901302 2GB (2X1GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $66.78 $66.96 Email
PE189037 256MB 1X256MB PC100 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM ECC REG New .03 $33.45 $33.55 Email
PE189198 256MB (1X256MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.26 $15.26 7
PE189402 256MB EDGE SECURE DIGITAL CARD (SD) New .02 $6.26 $6.24 6
PE189419 512MB EDGE SECURE DIGITAL CARD (SD) New .02 $6.45 $6.45 14
PE189464 128MB (1X128MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $23.43 $23.43 5
PE189679 512MB (1X512MB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $17.49 $17.49 Email
PE189778 2GB (2X1GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $55.67 $55.81 3
PE190255 128MB (1X128MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.17 $15.17 Email
PE19027902 2GB 2X1GB PC133 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM ECC REG New .06 $145.14 $145.67 Email
PE190583 128MB 1X128MB PC133 SDRAM 168PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $27.73 $27.80 Email
PE190590 256MB (1X256MB) PC133 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $54.44 $54.44 Email
PE19087302 1GB 2X512MB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC REG New .06 $74.19 $74.41 Email
PE190941 32MB (1X32MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED 10 New .03 $14.54 $14.54 2
PE190958 64MB (1X64MB) PC100 NONECC UNBUFFERED 10 New .03 $17.42 $17.42 Email
PE191269 256MB (1X256MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.26 $15.26 Email
PE191276 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $17.49 $17.49 Email
PE191597 256MB PC2100 DDR 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $15.26 $15.27 Email
PE192068 1GB (1X1GB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED 184 New .03 $24.89 $24.89 Email
PE19206802 2GB 2X1GB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $49.78 $49.90 Email
PE192198 256MB 1X256MB PC3200 DDR 184PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $15.26 $15.27 Email
PE19219802 512MB 2X256MB PC3200 DDR 184PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $26.04 $26.04 Email
PE192204 512MB (1X512MB) PC3200 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $12.94 $12.94 Email
PE19220402 1GB (2X512MB) PC3200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 1 New .06 $25.86 $25.86 Email
PE192341 EDGE 6IN1 USB 2.0 READER/WRITER New 2.00 $16.59 $16.45 Email
PE192440 1GB PC2100 DDR DIMM ECC REG FOR SUPERMICRO New .03 $27.84 $27.91 6
PE192501 1GB (1X1GB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED 184 New .03 $24.89 $24.89 Email
PE193232 1GB ECC REG. PC2100 KIT FOR HP OEM A784 New .03 $47.76 $47.92 Email
PE193584 1GB (1X1GB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED 200 New .03 $28.39 $28.39 3
PE193782 256MB 1X256MB PC2700 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .03 $27.84 $27.91 Email
PE193805 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 ECC UNBUFFERED 18 New .03 $29.69 $29.69 Email
PE193812 512MB 1X512MB PC3200 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .03 $29.69 $29.76 Email
PE194291 2GB (1X2GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .03 $46.70 $46.70 6
PE19429102 4GB (2X2GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $93.40 $93.40 3
PE19429104 8GB (4X2GB) PC2100 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .12 $186.82 $186.82 1
PE194529 2GB EDGE PREMIUM COMPACT FLASH CARD (CF New .02 $11.79 $11.81 Email
PE195069 1GB 1X1GB PC3200 DDR 184PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .10 $25.01 $24.94 8
PE19506902 2GB (2X1GB) PC3200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 184 New .06 $49.78 $49.78 4
PE195199 256MB (1X256MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $15.26 $15.26 Email
PE195564 1GB (1X1GB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED 200 New .03 $28.39 $28.39 1
PE195984 EDGE 8IN1 2.0 USB READER/WRITER New 1.00 $12.41 $12.41 544
PE196066 1GB (1X1GB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED 184 New .03 $24.89 $24.89 2
PE19606602 2GB (2X1GB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED 184 New .06 $49.78 $49.78 1
PE196431 1GB (1X1GB) PC3200 ECC UNBUFFERED 184 PI New .03 $38.95 $38.95 Email
PE19643102 2GB (2X1GB) PC3200 ECC UNBUFFERED 184 PI New .06 $77.89 $77.89 Email
PE197094 EDGE USB 2.0 9IN1 CARD READER WITH XD S New 1.00 $12.41 $12.41 544
PE197230 1GB EDGE SECURE DIGITAL CARD (SD) New .02 $7.59 $7.59 119
PE19729202 1GB 2X512MB PC2700 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC REG New .06 $74.19 $74.41 Email
PE19730802 2GB (2X1GB) PC2700 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $74.19 $74.19 Email
PE197353 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $23.21 $23.21 15
PE197483 1GB (1X1GB) PC2700 ECC UNBUFFERED 184 PI New .03 $39.41 $39.41 1
PE197575 512MB PC23200 DDR2 240PIN DIMM ECC REG SR New .03 $31.98 $32.07 Email
PE19757502 1GB (2X512MB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .06 $63.96 $63.96 Email
PE197643 512MB (1X512MB) PC23200 NONECC UNBUFFERE New .03 $17.69 $17.69 Email
PE19764302 1GB KIT 2X512MB PC23200 DDR2 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $24.94 $24.94 Email
PE197650 1GB (1X1GB) PC23200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .03 $11.90 $11.90 25
PE19765002 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC23200 DDR2 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $23.81 $23.81 12
PE197667 1GB 1X1GB PC23200 DDR2 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .03 $32.42 $32.51 2
PE19766702 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC23200 DDR2 240PIN ECC UNBUFF New .06 $64.86 $65.04 1
PE197704 512MB (1X512MB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERE New .03 $17.69 $17.69 6
PE19770402 1GB KIT 2X512MB PC24200 DDR2 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $24.94 $24.94 3
PE197711 1GB 1X1GB PC24200 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .05 $11.94 $11.91 2
PE19771102 2GB (2X1GB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .06 $23.81 $23.81 1
PE197728 1GB (1X1GB) PC24200 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $24.00 $24.00 1
PE19772802 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC24200 DDR2 240PIN ECC UNBUFF New .06 $48.00 $48.10 Email
PE197742 1GB (1X1GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .03 $24.89 $24.89 3
PE19775902 1GB KIT 2X512MB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN ECC UNBUFF New .06 $39.13 $39.20 Email
PE197766 512MB (1X512MB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERE New .03 $9.05 $9.05 1
PE19776602 1GB KIT 2X512MB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $18.10 $18.08 Email
PE197773 1GB 1X1GB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $11.90 $11.91 24
PE19777302 2GB (2X1GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .06 $23.81 $23.81 12
PE197780 1GB (1X1GB) PC25300 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $20.55 $20.55 3
PE19778002 2GB (2X1GB) PC25300 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .06 $41.08 $41.08 1
PE197988 1GB (1X1GB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .03 $19.31 $19.31 2
PE19798802 2GB (2X1GB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .12 $38.73 $38.73 1
PE198015 256MB (1X256MB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERE New .03 $15.17 $15.17 1
PE198725 2GB 1X2GB PC23200 DDR2 240PIN DIMM ECC REG DR New .03 $56.82 $57.02 5
PE19872502 4GB KIT 2X2GB PC23200 DDR2 240PIN ECC REG DR New .06 $113.64 $114.03 2
PE199289 128MB (1X128MB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $14.69 $14.69 1
PE199296 256MB (1X256MB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $17.65 $17.65 Email
PE199302 512MB (1X512MB) PC2100 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $36.18 $36.18 1
PE199470 1GB PC3200 KIT FOR APPLE G5 1.8GHZ AND D New .06 $25.86 $25.86 Email
PE199487 2GB PC3200 KIT FOR APPLE G5 1.8GHZ AND D New .06 $49.78 $49.78 4
PE199555 4GB ECC REGISTERED PC2700 KIT SUN X92 New .06 $93.40 $93.40 4
PE199593 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 ECC DIMM CISCO ME New .03 $29.69 $29.69 2
PE199647 2GB (1X2GB) PC2700 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .03 $46.70 $46.70 9
PE19964702 4GB (2X2GB) PC2700 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $93.40 $93.40 4
PE199708 512MB 1X512MB PC2700 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .50 $30.04 $29.76 2
PE199838 2GB (1X2GB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .05 $33.24 $33.24 3
PE19983802 4GB (2X2GB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .06 $66.39 $66.39 1
PE199890 512MB PC24200 DDR2 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $20.21 $20.24 41
PE199906 1GB (1X1GB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .10 $12.03 $12.03 11
PE19990602 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC24200 DDR2 200PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $23.81 $23.81 5
PE200039 1GB (1X1GB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $11.90 $11.90 11
PE200329 1GB 1X1GB PC3200 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC REG New .50 $33.79 $33.49 9
PE20032902 2GB (2X1GB) PC3200 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $66.78 $66.78 4
PE200510 256MB EDGE PROSHOT 60X SD MEMORY CARD New .02 $6.45 $6.45 3
PE200527 512MB EDGE PROSHOT 60X SD MEMORY CARD New .02 $6.64 $6.64 21
PE200534 1GB EDGE PROSHOT 60X SD MEMORY CARD New .02 $7.59 $7.59 4
PE200930 1GB 1X1GB PC2700 DDR 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .50 $28.73 $28.46 1
PE201265 2GB EDGE PROSHOT 130X SD MEMORY CARD New .02 $7.97 $7.97 159
PE201470 256MB (1X256MB) PC2700 SODIMM FOR APPLE New .03 $15.26 $15.26 Email
PE201487 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 SODIMM FOR APPLE New .03 $17.49 $17.49 Email
PE201579 1GB (2X512MB) PC2700 ECC KIT CISCO MEM3800-256U1024D New .06 $59.37 $59.54 1
PE201739 2GB (1X2GB) PC3200 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .03 $46.36 $46.36 Email
PE20173902 4GB (2X2GB) PC3200 ECC REGISTERED 184 PI New .06 $92.72 $92.72 Email
PE201791 256MB 1X256MB PC2100 DDR 184PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF New .03 $27.84 $27.91 Email
PE202422 USB 2.0 ALLIN1 CARD READER WITH XD SLOT New .25 $10.82 $10.73 544
PE202446 EDGE USB 2.0 ALLIN1 CARD READER New 2.00 $10.82 $10.73 544
PE202583 2GB (1X2GB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .03 $19.31 $19.31 9
PE20258302 4GB (2X2GB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .06 $38.63 $38.63 4
PE202651 512MB 1X512MB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $9.05 $9.04 1
PE202668 1GB 1X1GB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $11.90 $11.91 Email
PE202675 256MB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $15.17 $15.18 Email
PE204365 512MB EDGE PROSHOT 100X CF MEMORY CARD New .02 $11.03 $11.03 8
PE204372 1GB EDGE PROSHOT 100X CF MEMORY CARD New .02 $11.41 $11.42 1
PE204389 2GB EDGE PROSHOT 100X CF MEMORY CARD New .02 $10.88 $10.88 7
PE204853 256MB 1X256MB PC25300 DDR2 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .50 $15.32 $15.18 13
PE20485302 512MB KIT 2X256MB PC25300 DDR2 200PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $21.39 $21.38 Email
PE204860 512MB (1X512MB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERE New .03 $20.21 $20.21 1
PE204877 1GB (1X1GB) PC2 5300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 2 New .03 $11.90 $11.90 Email
PE20487702 2GB (2X1GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .25 $26.27 $26.27 Email
PE205331 512MB 1X512MB PC25300 DDR2 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $20.21 $20.24 29
PE205355 256MB (1X256MB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 2 New .03 $53.27 $53.27 Email
PE205423 1GB PC25300 DDR2 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .50 $13.10 $12.98 Email
PE205430 2GB (2X1GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .06 $25.93 $25.93 Email
PE205539 2GB (1X2GB) PC24200 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $39.96 $39.96 1
PE20553902 4GB (2X2GB) PC24200 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .06 $79.94 $79.94 Email
PE205560 4GB (1X4GB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .03 $62.19 $62.19 3
PE20556002 8GB (2X4GB) PC23200 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .06 $124.38 $124.38 1
PE206123 1GB 1X1GB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF 16 CHIP New .03 $11.90 $11.91 Email
PE206130 512MB 1X512MB PC24200 DDR2 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $20.21 $20.24 1
PE206932 2GB DDR2 PC2-5300 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .05 $19.34 $19.34 55
PE20693202 4GB (2X2GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .25 $38.96 $38.96 27
PE206994 512MB 1X512MB PC2700 DDR 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $23.21 $23.25 4
PE207021 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 SODIMM FOR XEROX New .02 $23.18 $23.18 4
PE207427 1GB PC25300 ECC 240PIN FULLY BUFF DIMM DR New .03 $24.14 $24.18 37
PE20742702 2GB (2X1GB) PC25300 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .06 $48.27 $48.27 18
PE207434 2GB (1X2GB) PC24200 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .03 $19.56 $19.56 Email
PE20744102 4GB KIT 2X2GB PC25300 ECC 240PIN FULLY BUFF DIMM DR New .06 $39.13 $39.20 Email
PE207458 2GB 1X2GB PC24200 ECC 240PIN FULLY BUFF DIMM DR X4 New .03 $19.56 $19.60 Email
PE207465 2GB (1X2GB) PC25300 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .03 $18.53 $18.53 2
PE20746502 4GB 2X2GB KIT PC25300 240PIN FULLY BUFF DIMM ECC DRX4 New .24 $18.72 $18.55 1
PE20778602 1GB (2X512MB) PC25300 ECC 240 PIN FULLY New .06 $56.87 $56.87 Email
PE20779302 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC25300 ECC 240PIN FULLY BUFF APPLE New .06 $74.61 $74.83 Email
PE207922 2GB (1X2GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 PIN DDR2 DIMM (SR) New .03 $30.28 $30.28 Email
PE20792202 4GB KIT 2X2GB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN ECC REG SR New .06 $60.56 $60.72 Email
PE207939 2GB 1X2GB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN DIMM ECC REG DR New .03 $56.82 $57.02 20
PE20793902 4GB KIT 2X2GB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN ECC REG DR New .06 $113.64 $114.03 10
PE20802802 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC24200 DDR2 240PIN ECC REG SR New .06 $46.23 $46.32 Email
PE20802804 4GB (4X1GB) PC24200 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .03 $92.30 $92.30 Email
PE208035 1GB (1X1GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 PIN DDR2 DIMM SR New .03 $19.31 $19.31 2
PE20803502 2GB (2X1GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .06 $38.63 $38.63 1
PE208226 2GB (1X2GB) PC24200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $19.31 $19.31 4
PE208233 2GB (1X2GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $19.31 $19.31 43
PE20823302 4GB (2X2GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .10 $38.70 $38.70 21
PE208301 512MB (1X512MB) PC3200 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $23.21 $23.21 Email
PE208325 1GB (1X1GB) PC3200 NONECC UNBUFFERED 200 New .03 $31.13 $31.13 Email
PE20848602 4GB KIT 2X2GB PC2700 DDR 184PIN ECC REG INF New .06 $92.72 $93.01 Email
PE208516 512MB 1X512MB PC26400 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $17.69 $17.71 Email
PE208523 1GB (1X1GB) PC26400 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .05 $11.94 $11.94 120
PE20852302 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC26400 DDR2 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $23.81 $23.81 60
PE20855402 4GB KIT 2X2GB PC25300 ECC 240PIN FULLY BUFF DR X4 APL New .06 $37.04 $37.11 7
PE209780 4GB SDHC CLASS 6 EDGE PROSHOT MEMORY CAR New .02 $7.97 $7.97 22
PE209797 8GB SDHC CLASS 6 EDGE PROSHOT MEMORY CAR New .02 $7.91 $7.91 19
PE209841 2GB (1X2GB) PC25300 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .05 $38.90 $38.90 5
PE20984102 4GB (2X2GB) PC25300 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .06 $77.74 $77.74 2
PE209896 4GB 1X4GB PC25300 240PIN FULLY BUFF DIMM ECC DRX4 New .03 $45.03 $45.17 21
PE20989602 8GB 2X4GB KIT PC25300 240PIN FULLY BUFF ECC DRX4 New .06 $90.08 $90.37 10
PE210021 1GB (1X1GB) PC26400 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $24.00 $24.05 Email
PE21002102 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC26400 DDR2 240PIN ECC UNBUFF New .06 $48.00 $48.10 Email
PE210175 1GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE #1 New .02 $12.63 $12.63 Email
PE210182 2GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE #1 New .02 $15.15 $15.15 Email
PE210199 4GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE New .01 $15.13 $15.13 Email
PE211011 1GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE #7 New .02 $8.90 $8.90 Email
PE211530 64MB (1X64MB) PC23200 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $21.34 $21.34 Email
PE211547 128MB (1X128MB) PC23200 NONECC UNBUFFERE New .03 $23.12 $23.12 4
PE211554 256MB 1X256MB PC23200 144PIN DDR2 SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .05 $23.37 $23.16 10
PE211622 EDGE ALL IN ONE READER WITH SDHC AND XD New 1.00 $12.41 $12.41 Email
PE211646 4GB (1X4GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .03 $62.19 $62.19 8
PE21164602 8GB (2X4GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .06 $124.38 $124.38 4
PE212070 1GB (1X1GB) PC26400 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $11.90 $11.90 5
PE212087 2GB (1X2GB) PC26400 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $19.31 $19.31 49
PE21208702 4GB (2X2GB) PC26400 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .10 $38.70 $38.70 24
PE212964 4GB (1X4GB) PC25300 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BUFFERED DIMM DR APPLE New .03 $45.03 $45.03 Email
PE21296402 8GB (2X4GB) PC25300 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .06 $90.08 $90.08 Email
PE21301504 16GB (4X4GB) PC24200 ECC REGISTERED 240 PIN DDR2 KIT (DR) New .12 $262.76 $263.70 Email
PE214470 1GB EDGE MICROSD FLASH MEMORY CARD WITH New .02 $6.82 $6.82 5
PE214487 2GB MICROSD FLASH MEMORY CARD WITH ADAPTER New .02 $6.82 $6.82 5
PE214814 1GB 1X1GB PC24200 DDR2 172PIN MICRODIMM NONECC New .03 $67.46 $67.70 Email
PE215538 2GB DDR2 PC2-6400 MEMORY MODULE 240PIN DIMM New .02 $19.30 $19.34 246
PE21553802 4GB 2X2GB PC26400 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $38.63 $38.69 123
PE215538-G 2GB (1X2GB) PC26400 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .03 $19.31 $19.31 Email
PE215552 2GB (1X2GB) PC26400 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $42.63 $42.63 15
PE21555202 4GB (2X2GB) PC26400 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .06 $85.26 $85.26 7
PE215705 1GB (1X1GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .05 $11.68 $11.68 57
PE215712 1GB 1X1GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $11.35 $11.35 20
PE21571202 2GB (2X1GB) PC310600 NONECC UNBUFFERED 2 New .06 $22.71 $22.71 10
PE21571203 3GB KIT 3X1GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .09 $34.06 $34.05 6
PE215729 2GB (1X2GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .03 $15.26 $15.26 30
PE21572902 4GB (2X2GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .06 $30.51 $30.51 15
PE21572903 6GB KIT 3X2GB PC38500 DDR3 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .09 $45.77 $45.80 10
PE215736 2GB 1X2GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .02 $16.57 $16.61 255
PE21573602 4GB 2X2GB KIT PC310600 DDR3 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $33.17 $33.21 127
PE21573603 6GB (3X2GB) PC310600 NONECC UNBUFFERED 2 New .09 $49.76 $49.76 85
PE215828 1GB 1X1GB PC26400 ECC 240PIN FULLY BUFF DIMM APPLE New .03 $39.09 $39.20 Email
PE21583502 4GB (2X2GB) PC26400 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .06 $39.13 $39.13 1
PE21584202 8GB (2X4GB) PC26400 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .06 $75.98 $75.98 Email
PE215972 4GB (1X4GB) PC26400 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .03 $45.03 $45.03 Email
PE216306 16GB SDHC CLASS 6 EDGE PROSHOT MEMORY CA New .02 $10.64 $10.64 Email
PE217143 1GB (1X1GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 PIN DDR3 DIMM New .03 $17.01 $17.03 2
PE217358 8GB (1X8GB) PC25300 ECC 240 PIN FULLY BU New .03 $134.41 $134.41 32
PE21735802 16GB 2X8GB KIT PC25300 240PIN FULLY BUFF DDR2 X4 ECC New .06 $268.81 $269.87 16
PE21735808 64GB (8X8GB) PC25300 ECC 240 PIN FULLY New .24 $1,075.24 $1,075.24 4
PE217747 4GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE SLIDE8 New .02 $15.15 $15.15 Email
PE217792 2GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE SKIN9 New .02 $15.15 $15.15 Email
PE217808 4GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE SKIN9 New .02 $15.15 $15.15 Email
PE21844702 8GB KIT 2X4GB PC25300 ECC FULLY BUFF DIMM DR New .06 $88.80 $89.09 Email
PE219215 4GB 1X4GB PC25300 DDR200PIN2 SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $96.37 $96.74 Email
PE219222 4GB (1X4GB) PC26400 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $96.37 $96.37 Email
PE21922202 8GB 2X4GB KIT PC26400 DDR2 200PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .10 $192.81 $193.46 Email
PE219284 8GB (1X8GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 PIN DDR2 DIMM (DR) New .03 $151.80 $151.80 16
PE21928402 16GB (2X8GB) PC25300 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .06 $303.61 $303.61 8
PE21928408 64GB KIT 8X8GB PC25300 ECC 240PIN REG DR X4 New .24 $1,214.46 $1,219.28 2
PE219406 1GB (1X1GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $11.07 $11.07 12
PE219413 2GB (1X2GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $16.59 $16.59 97
PE21941302 4GB (2X2GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .05 $33.15 $33.15 48
PE219741 32GB EDGE PROSHOT HIGH CAPACITY SD MEMORY CARD CLASS6 New .05 $20.24 $20.24 35
PE219932 8GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE 1 New .01 $15.13 $15.13 Email
PE219956 8GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE #3 New .02 $18.93 $18.93 Email
PE220013 8GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE SKIN9 New .02 $18.93 $18.93 Email
PE220037 8GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE BAND11 New .02 $18.93 $18.93 Email
PE220617 32GB EDGE PROSHOT HIGH CAPACITY SD MEMOR New .02 $20.18 $20.18 35
PE220884 4GB 1X4GB PC38500 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $30.46 $30.54 40
PE22088402 8GB KIT 2X4GB PC38500 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .08 $61.63 $61.08 Email
PE221218 1GB 1X1GB PC25300 DDR2 200PIN NONECC UNBUFF APPLE 7 New .50 $14.39 $14.26 1
PE221225 2GB (1X2GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .03 $20.02 $20.02 4
PE221232 4GB (2X2GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 20 New .06 $40.04 $40.04 2
PE221508 512MB (1X512MB) PC24200 DDR2 SODIMM HP O New .03 $20.21 $20.21 37
PE221515 1GB (1X1GB) PC24200 DDR2 SODIMM HP OEM C New .03 $11.90 $11.90 2
PE221577 6GB KIT 1X2GB KIT AND 1X4GB PC38500 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM LATE 8 New .06 $45.71 $45.80 46
PE221591 16GB EDGE PROSHOT HIGH CAPACITY MICROSDH New .02 $9.65 $9.65 11
PE221775 2GB (1X2GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $21.61 $21.61 47
PE22177503 6GB KIT 3X2GB PC38500 DDR3 240PIN ECC UNBUFF TS New .09 $61.56 $61.66 15
PE22177504 8GB (4X2GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .12 $80.07 $80.07 11
PE221782 4GB (1X4GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $39.00 $39.00 20
PE22178202 8GB (2X4GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .06 $77.99 $77.99 10
PE22178203 12GB (3X4GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .09 $116.99 $116.99 6
PE22178204 16GB (4X4GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .12 $155.99 $155.99 5
PE221935 2GB (1X2GB) PC38500 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .03 $31.98 $31.98 3
PE221942 4GB (1X4GB) PC38500 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .01 $44.37 $44.37 4
PE22194203 12GB KIT 3X4GB PC38500 DDR3 240PIN ECC DR REG New .09 $133.20 $133.62 1
PE221959 4GB (1X4GB) PC38500 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .03 $47.96 $47.96 33
PE221966 8GB (1X8GB) PC38500 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .08 $39.50 $39.50 4
PE222192 2GB 1X2GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN ECC DIMM DR REG New .03 $27.37 $27.44 4
PE22219203 6GB (3X2GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .06 $82.05 $82.05 1
PE222208 4GB 1X4GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN ECC DIMM DR REG New .03 $36.25 $36.35 30
PE22220802 8GB (2X4GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .06 $72.50 $72.50 15
PE22220803 12GB (3X4GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .09 $108.74 $108.74 10
PE22220804 16GB (4X4GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .12 $144.98 $144.98 7
PE222222 8GB 1X8GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN ECC DIMM DR REG New .05 $39.45 $39.54 126
PE22222202 16GB (2X8GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .06 $78.82 $78.82 63
PE22222203 24GB (3X8GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .09 $118.24 $118.24 42
PE22222204 32GB (4X8GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .12 $157.65 $157.65 31
PE22222208 64GB (8X8GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .24 $315.31 $315.31 15
PE222277 1GB (1X1GB) PC310600 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .03 $17.01 $17.01 2
PE222284 2GB (1X2GB) PC310600 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .03 $18.87 $18.87 16
PE22228402 4GB 2X2GB KIT PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF TPROM New .06 $37.75 $37.81 8
PE22228403 6GB (3X2GB) PC310600 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .09 $56.63 $56.63 5
PE222499 USB 2.0 ALLIN1 CARD READER SUPPORTING UDMA SDHC XD New .25 $10.82 $10.73 544
PE222581 4GB EDGE SDHC HD VIDEO CARD CLASS 6 New .02 $7.97 $7.97 22
PE222598 8GB EDGE SDHC HD VIDEO CARD CLASS 6 New .02 $7.91 $7.91 19
PE222604 16GB EDGE SDHC HD VIDEO CARD CLASS 6 New .02 $12.77 $12.77 Email
PE222611 32GB EDGE SDHC HD VIDEO CARD CLASS 4 New .02 $24.22 $24.22 35
PE222673 2GB EDGE SD GAMING MEMORY CARD New .02 $10.11 $10.12 159
PE222710 160GB DISKGO 2.5 PORTABLE USB HARD DRIV New 1.00 $59.08 $59.08 23
PE222734 320GB DISKGO 2.5IN PORTABLE USB HARD DRIVE New .70 $64.14 $63.56 24
PE222741 500GB DISKGO 2.5IN PORTABLE USB HARD DRIVE New .70 $67.13 $66.52 58
PE222925 4GB 1X4GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF TS New .03 $34.88 $34.97 119
PE22292502 8GB 2X4GB KIT PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF TS New .06 $69.75 $69.94 59
PE22292503 12GB (3X4GB) PC310600 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .09 $104.63 $104.63 39
PE223724 4GB 1X4GB PC26400 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .05 $96.40 $96.74 1
PE22372402 8GB (2X4GB) PC26400 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .06 $192.74 $192.74 Email
PE223915 512MB (1X512MB) PC2100 200 PIN DDR SO DI New .03 $23.21 $23.21 Email
PE223946 4GB (1X4GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .03 $30.46 $30.46 12
PE22394602 8GB (2X4GB) PC38500 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .06 $60.92 $60.92 6
PE223953 4GB 1X4GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .01 $30.43 $30.54 509
PE22395302 8GB 2X4GB KIT PC310600 DDR3 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .06 $60.92 $61.08 254
PE224004 256MB (1X256MB) PC2100 ECC 184 PIN CISCO New .03 $27.84 $27.84 Email
PE224011 512MB (1X512MB) PC2100 ECC 184 PIN DIMM New .03 $22.29 $22.29 Email
PE224028 1GB (2X512MB) PC2100 ECC 184 PIN KIT CIS New .06 $44.55 $44.55 Email
PE224226 1GB (1X1GB) PC24200 200PIN DDR 2 SODIMM New .03 $11.90 $11.90 2
PE22435602 4GB (2X2GB) PC26400 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .06 $106.55 $106.55 Email
PE224370 4GB (1X4GB) PC26400 ECC REGISTERED 240 PIN DDR2 DIMM (DR) New .05 $78.81 $78.81 1
PE22437002 8GB (2X4GB) PC26400 ECC REGISTERED DDR2 New .06 $157.55 $157.55 Email
PE224707 2GB 1X2GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN RDIMM ECC DRX8 VLP New .03 $35.54 $35.64 1
PE22470702 4GB KIT 2X2GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN RDIMM ECC DRX8 VLP New .06 $71.07 $71.28 Email
PE224714 4GB (1X4GB) PC310600 ECC RDIMM 240 PIN D New .03 $71.01 $71.01 Email
PE224837 1GB (1X1GB) PC25300 200PIN DDR2 SODIMM 6 New .03 $14.25 $14.25 1
PE225155 128MB (1X128MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $14.41 $14.41 Email
PE225179 256MB (1X256MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $22.29 $22.29 1
PE225186 512MB (1X512MB) PC2700 NONECC UNBUFFERED New .03 $36.18 $36.18 3
PE225216 8GB 1X8GB PC38500 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC DRX4 VLP REG New .03 $71.01 $71.28 Email
PE225452 1GB (1X1GB) PC310600 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .03 $11.65 $11.65 23
PE225469 2GB (1X2GB) PC310600 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .03 $16.59 $16.61 64
PE22546902 4GB (2X2GB) PC310600 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .06 $33.17 $33.17 30
PE225476 4GB (1X4GB) PC310600 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .05 $30.50 $30.54 86
PE22547602 8GB 2X4GB KIT PC310600 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM New .05 $60.90 $61.08 43
PE225759 4GB SDHC CLASS 10 EDGE PROSHOT MEMORY New .02 $7.97 $7.97 22
PE225766 8GB SDHC CLASS 10 EDGE PROSHOT MEMORY New .02 $8.74 $8.74 23
PE225773 16GB SDHC CLASS 10 EDGE PROSHOT MEMORY New .02 $10.64 $10.64 Email
PE225780 32GB SDHC CLASS 10 EDGE PROSHOT MEMORY New .02 $20.18 $20.18 35
PE225858 16GB 1X16GB PC38500 DDR3 RDIMM ECC QRX4 1.5V New .03 $118.60 $119.06 48
PE225902 256MB (1X256MB) PC2100 NONECC 100 PIN DD New .03 $21.36 $21.36 Email
PE226107 8GB (1X8GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED DDR3 DIMM (2RX8) New .03 $78.11 $78.40 Email
PE226275 2GB UPGRADE FOR CISCO OEM New .03 $78.78 $78.78 Email
PE226305 512MB 1X512MB PC25300 DDR2 200PIN SODIMM DNS New .50 $20.42 $20.24 Email
PE226329 256MB CISCO CF CARD MEM2800 256CF New .03 $10.67 $10.67 124
PE226374 16GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE #4 New .02 $25.23 $25.23 Email
PE226435 1GB (1X1GB) PC38500 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .03 $11.65 $11.65 8
PE22643502 2GB KIT 2X1GB PC38500 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM New .06 $23.31 $23.31 4
PE226442 2GB (1X2GB) PC38500 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .03 $16.59 $16.59 93
PE22644202 4GB (2X2GB) PC38500 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .06 $33.17 $33.21 46
PE226459 4GB (1X4GB) PC38500 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .03 $30.46 $30.46 46
PE22645902 8GB (2X4GB) PC38500 204 PIN DDR3 SODIMM New .06 $60.92 $60.92 23
PE226596 32GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $37.82 $37.82 Email
PE226701 8GB (1X8GB) PC38500 ECC REGISTERED 240 P New .03 $168.58 $168.58 4
PE226763 16GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE # 8 New .02 $25.23 $25.23 Email
PE227067 1GB UPGRADE FOR CISCO OEM ASA5510 MEM 1G New .03 $39.41 $39.41 1
PE227173 128MB (1X128MB) PC23200 144 PIN DDR2 SOD New .03 $22.23 $22.23 Email
PE227180 256MB (1X256MB) PC23200 144 PIN DDR2 SOD New .03 $24.00 $24.00 Email
PE227197 512MB 1X512MB PC23200 144PIN DDR2 SODIMM X32 New .04 $43.54 $43.65 Email
PE227289 1GB DRAM FOR CISCO 2951 ISR New .03 $140.21 $140.21 Email
PE227487 4GB (1X4GB) PC3L10600 ECC RDIMM 240 PIN New .03 $44.40 $44.40 9
PE227500 8GB 1X8GB PC3L10600 RDIMM DDR3 ECC DRX4 1.35V New .03 $39.41 $39.54 5
PE22750002 16GB (2X8GB) PC3L10600 ECC RDIMM DDR3 LO New .06 $78.82 $78.82 2
PE227630 8GB 1X8GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN ECC DIMM VLP DRX4 REG New .03 $78.78 $79.06 18
PE227791 320GB DISKGO PORTABLE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New .70 $64.14 $63.56 24
PE227807 500GB DISKGO PORTABLE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New .70 $71.33 $70.69 58
PE227944 16GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE 1 New .01 $25.21 $25.21 Email
PE228217 2GB (1X2GB) PC310600 NONECC UNBUFFERED D New .03 $15.43 $15.43 3
PE228347 LANYARD FOR USB FLASH DRIVE New .03 $.32 $.32 7339
PE228514 1GB 1X1GB PC25300 DDR2 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF 128X8 New .05 $11.94 $11.91 26
PE228545 32GB EDGE PROSHOT HIGH CAPACITY MICROSDH New .02 $21.71 $21.71 65
PE228590 2GB (1X2GB) PC310600 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIM New .03 $16.59 $16.59 3
PE228613 2GB 1X2GB PC38500 DDR3 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF DRX8 DS New .05 $16.63 $16.61 146
PE228774 1TB DISKGO PORTABLE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 New 1.00 $83.52 $83.52 13
PE229061 64GB SDXC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U1) MEMORY CAR New .02 $31.64 $31.74 13
PE229085 4GB (1X4GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .03 $44.40 $44.40 1
PE229108 4GB (1X4GB) PC310600 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIM New .03 $31.18 $31.18 78
PE22910802 8GB 2X4GB APPLE KIT PC310600 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM New .06 $62.34 $62.51 39
PE229139 4GB (1X4GB) PC310600 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .03 $36.25 $36.25 13
PE229252 32GB (1X32GB) PC3L8500 ECC DDR3 1.35V LO New .03 $348.29 $348.29 1
PE229290 8GB 1X8GB PC310600 UDIMM DDR3 240PIN NONECC DRX8 1.5V New .10 $61.70 $61.79 73
PE229337 8GB (1X8GB) PC38500 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIMM New .03 $61.58 $61.58 Email
PE229344 8GB (1X8GB) PC310600 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIM New .05 $61.62 $61.79 15
PE22934402 16GB 2X8GB KIT PC310600 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM New .06 $123.17 $123.59 7
PE229375 16GB 1X16GB PC38500 DDR3 RDIMM ECC DRX4 New .03 $96.37 $96.74 Email
PE229382 16GB (1X16GB) PC310600 ECC DDR3 RDIMM New .03 $102.40 $102.40 8
PE229863 UPG KIT SSD FOR DESKTOP 2.5IN TO 3.5IN SATA New .45 $17.87 $17.71 499
PE229870 UPG KIT SATA SSD FOR SVR 2.5IN TO 3.5IN New .46 $21.70 $21.51 126
PE229924 512MB (1X512MB) PC25300 NONECC200 PIN SO New .03 $14.87 $14.87 Email
PE229948 4GB 1X4GB PC3L10600 ECC RDIMM 240PIN LOW POWER DRX8 New .03 $44.40 $44.54 Email
PE229955 8GB 1X8GB PC3L10600 ECC RDIMM 240PIN LOW POWER QRX8 New .03 $168.58 $169.26 Email
PE229993 32GB (1X32GB) PC38500 ECC DDR3 240 PIN RDIMM (4RX4) New .03 $348.29 $348.29 Email
PE230012 60GB 2.5 EDGE BOOST PRO SSD SATA 6GB New .15 $46.77 $46.77 Email
PE230111 2GB (1X2GB) PC25300 NONECC UNBUFFERED 24 New .03 $19.31 $19.31 14
PE230302 16GB (1X16GB) PC310600 ECC DDR3 RDIMM New .03 $165.37 $165.37 Email
PE230364 16GB 1X16GB PCL310600 DDR3 RDIMM ECC DRX4 1.35V New .10 $102.51 $102.79 71
PE230555 4GB (1X4GB) PC310600 ECC REG 240 PIN DDR3 DIMM VLP (2RX4) New .03 $50.44 $50.44 3
PE230760 8GB 1X8GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF DRX8 New .03 $72.44 $75.60 9
PE230784 4GB DISKGO C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .05 $6.19 $6.13 2670
PE230791 8GB DISKGO C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $6.95 $8.56 274
PE230807 16GB DISKGO C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $7.54 $9.09 482
PE230814 32GB DISKGO C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $12.05 $13.16 308
PE230821 64GB DISKGO C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $17.08 $17.11 125
PE230883 16GB (1X16GB) PC3L8500 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1 New .03 $118.60 $118.60 4
PE231040 4GB DISKGO SECURE C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $8.07 $9.57 161
PE231057 8GB DISKGO SECURE C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $8.71 $8.71 253
PE231064 16GB DISKGO SECURE C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $9.64 $9.64 133
PE231071 32GB DISKGO SECURE C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $13.75 $13.75 1
PE231156 1GB 1X1GB PC25300 240PIN DIMM ECC FULLY BUFF SRX8 New .03 $36.44 $36.55 52
PE231248 500GB DISKGO EXT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New 2.50 $79.22 $78.51 11
PE231255 1TB DISKGO EXTERNAL SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New 2.50 $84.25 $83.49 10
PE231279 2TB DISKGO EXTERNAL SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 New 1.00 $111.54 $111.54 18
PE231286 3TB DISKGO EXT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New 1.00 $135.24 $134.09 4
PE231378 1TB DISKGO 2.5IN PORTABLE USB 2.0 HARD DRIVE New .74 $82.89 $82.14 13
PE231422 64GB SDXC CLASS 10 MEMORY CARD New .02 $31.64 $31.64 13
PE231606 2GB 1X2GB PC312800 DDR3 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $16.59 $16.61 24
PE231613 4GB 1X4GB PC312800 DDR3 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .05 $30.50 $30.54 182
PE231644 2GB (1X2GB) PC312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIM New .03 $16.59 $16.61 21
PE231651 4GB (1X4GB) PC312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIM New .05 $30.50 $30.54 85
PE23165102 8GB 2X4GB KIT PC312800 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM New .06 $60.92 $61.08 42
PE231682 2GB (1X2GB) PC38500 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 PIN DDR3 DIMM 128X8 New .03 $21.61 $21.64 Email
PE231705 4GB (1X4GB) PC26400 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 P New .03 $110.26 $110.26 Email
PE231729 2GB 1X2GB PC310600 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM 128X8 New .03 $16.59 $16.61 Email
PE231750 2GB 1X2GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF SRX8 New .03 $21.61 $21.64 Email
PE231811 2GB 1X2GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC REG SRX8 New .03 $29.88 $29.95 Email
PE231842 160GB DISKGO SECURE PORTABLE USB HARD DR New .65 $58.48 $58.48 31
PE231897 4GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB FLASH DRIVE New .04 $18.30 $18.14 30
PE231903 8GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB FLASH DRIVE New .10 $19.21 $19.11 85
PE231910 16GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB FLASH DRIVE New .05 $24.18 $23.97 98
PE231927 32GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB FLASH DRIVE New .15 $36.72 $36.62 95
PE232054 2GB (1X2GB) PC312800 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .03 $20.02 $20.02 Email
PE232061 4GB (1X4GB) PC312800 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 PIN DDR3 DIMM (1RX8) New .03 $37.10 $37.10 3
PE232078 4GB 1X4GB PC312800 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF DRX8 New .03 $37.10 $37.21 17
PE232085 8GB (1X8GB) PC312800 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .05 $72.47 $72.47 Email
PE23208502 16GB (2X8GB) PC312800 ECC UNBUFERED 240 New .06 $144.88 $144.88 Email
PE23208504 32GB (4X8GB) PC312800 ECC UNBUFFERE 240 PIN DDR3 KIT New .56 $290.51 $302.44 Email
PE232115 4GB (1X4GB) PC312800 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .03 $36.25 $36.25 Email
PE232122 8GB (1X8GB) PC312800 ECC REGISTERED 240 PIN DDR3 DIMM (2RX8) New .03 $43.48 $43.48 Email
PE232139 4GB (1X4GB) PC312800 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .03 $37.10 $37.10 Email
PE232146 8GB (1X8GB) PC312800 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .03 $39.41 $39.41 22
PE232153 8GB (1X8GB) PC312800 ECC REGISTERED 240 New .10 $44.62 $44.62 27
PE232160 16GB (1X16GB) PC312800 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1 New .03 $102.40 $102.40 Email
PE23216004 64GB (4X16GB) PC312800 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1 New .12 $409.57 $409.57 Email
PE233044 2TB DISKGO 3.5IN EXT USB 2.0 HARD DRIVE BLACK New .02 $109.85 $110.29 18
PE233112 2GB DISKGO C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .01 $5.76 $7.49 1739
PE233150 2GB DISKGO SECURE C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $7.62 $7.62 178
PE233228 16GB (1X16GB) PC3L10600 ECC DDR3 VLP LOW New .03 $159.31 $159.31 4
PE233303 2GB PCL310600 DDR3 DIMM ECC UNBUFF SRX8 1.35V New .50 $23.37 $23.16 1
PE233310 4GB 1X4GB PCL310600 DDR3 DIMM ECC UNBUFF DRX8 1.35V New .03 $41.48 $41.61 Email
PE233327 8GB 1X8GB PCL310600 DDR3 DIMM ECC UNBUFF DRX8 1.35V New .03 $72.44 $75.60 Email
PE233402 32GB EDGE PROSHOT MICROSDHC CARD CLASS 10 NO ADAPTER New .02 $21.71 $21.71 Email
PE233433 ALL-IN-1 USB CARD READER SUPPORTS SDHC/XC UDMA XD New .20 $10.82 $10.73 544
PE233822 120GB 2.5 EDGE BOOST PRO SLIM (7MM) SSD New .20 $69.89 $69.89 Email
PE234454 8GB (1X8GB) PC312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIM New .05 $61.62 $61.79 48
PE23445402 16GB 2X8GB KIT PC312800 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM New .06 $123.17 $123.59 24
PE23445404 32GB (4X8GB) PC312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DI New .12 $246.33 $246.33 11
PE234515 32GB (1X32GB) PC3L10600L 240 PIN DDR3 LR New .03 $432.76 $432.76 Email
PE234546 8GB 1X8GB PC312800 DDR3 240PIN DIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .04 $61.59 $61.79 57
PE23454602 16GB (2X8GB) PC312800 NONECC UNBUFFERED 240 PIN DDR3 KIT New .06 $123.17 $123.59 28
PE23454604 32GB 4X8GB KIT PC312800 DDR3 240PIN NONECC UNBUFF New .12 $246.33 $247.18 14
PE234768 64GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE #1 New .02 $45.38 $45.38 Email
PE235208 128GB DISKGO C2 USB FLASH DRIVE New .02 $30.62 $30.73 Email
PE235369 EDGE DESKTOP BRACKET W/ SCREW PACK New 1.08 $1.64 $1.63 280
PE235383 8GB PC310600 ECC RDIMM 240PIN VLP LOW POWER DRX4 New .03 $88.75 $89.09 6
PE235611 8GB (1X8GB) PC3L12800 ECC RDIMM 240 PIN New .03 $53.27 $53.27 3
PE235628 16GB (1X16GB) PC3L12800 ECC RDIMM 240 PIN DDR3 1.35V (2RX4) New .03 $102.40 $102.40 9
PE235635 32GB (1X32GB) PC3L12800L 240 PIN DDR3 LRDIMM 1.35V (4RX4) New .05 $432.79 $432.79 Email
PE236106 8GB 1X8GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC QRX8 REG New .03 $168.58 $169.26 Email
PE236120 32GB MICROSD CARD CLASS 10 W ADAPTER New .01 $21.69 $21.69 65
PE236236 4TB DISKGO EXT SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New .20 $190.18 $190.65 3
PE236274 16GB (1X16GB) PC38500 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1.5V New .03 $118.60 $118.60 Email
PE236663 4GB (1X4GB) PC312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIM New .03 $32.32 $32.32 9
PE23666302 8GB (2X4GB) PC312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIMM KIT (1RX8) New .06 $64.62 $64.79 4
PE236755 4GB 1X4GB PC312800 DDR3 240PIN UDIMM NONECC SRX8 New .10 $30.58 $30.54 2
PE236960 2GB (1X2GB) PC3L12800 204 PIN DDR3 1.35V New .03 $16.38 $16.38 29
PE236977 4GB 1X4GB PC3L12800 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM SRX8 1.35V New .05 $30.50 $30.54 199
PE236984 8GB 1X8GB PC3L12800 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM DRX8 1.35V New .05 $61.62 $61.79 318
PE23698402 16GB (2X8GB) PC3L12800 204 PIN 1.35V DDR New .05 $123.14 $123.14 159
PE237639 32GB (1X32GB) PC3L10600 ECC DDR3 1.35V 240 PIN RDIMM New .03 $348.29 $348.29 9
PE237783 8GB (1X8GB) PC3L12800 ECC RDIMM 240 PIN DDR3 1.35V (1RX4) New .03 $39.41 $39.41 48
PE239886 64GB MICROSDXC CARD CLASS 10 W/ADAPTER New .02 $40.79 $40.79 21
PE240370 DISKGO POCKET MSATA SSD USB 3.0 ENCLOSURE New 10.00 $21.37 $21.18 360
PE240707 4GB (1X4GB) PC314900 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1.5V (1RX4) New .03 $57.85 $57.85 Email
PE240714 8GB 1X8GB PC314900 DDR3 RDIMM ECC DRX4 1.5V New .03 $50.73 $50.90 1
PE240738 16GB 1X16GB PC314900 DDR3 RDIMM ECC DRX4 1.5V New .03 $127.45 $127.96 35
PE24073804 64GB (4X16GB) PC314900 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1 New .50 $510.49 $510.49 8
PE241056 4GB 1X4GB PC3L12800 DDR3 240PIN RDIMM ECC DRX8 1.35V New .05 $44.44 $44.54 Email
PE241513 8GB (1X8GB) PC314900 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1.5V (1RX4) New .03 $50.73 $50.73 1
PE241520 8GB (1X8GB) PC314900 ECC DDR3 RDIMM 1.5V New .03 $77.95 $78.22 Email
PE241612 4GB 1X4GB PC3L10600 ECC RDIMM 240PIN 1.35V SRX4 New .50 $43.72 $43.33 8
PE242039 4GB 1X4GB PC314900 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC UNBUFF SRX8 New .03 $40.05 $40.17 1
PE24203904 16GB KIT 4X4GB PC314900 DDR3 240PIN ECC UNBUFF SRX8 New .12 $160.25 $160.74 Email
PE242046 8GB (1X8GB) PC314900 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 PIN DDR3 DIMM (2RX8) New .03 $81.13 $81.13 2
PE24204602 16GB KIT 2X8GB PC314900 DDR3 240PIN ECC UNBUFF DRX8 New .06 $162.27 $168.67 1
PE24204604 32GB (4X8GB) PC314900 ECC UNBUFFERED 240 New .12 $324.51 $324.51 Email
PE242138 4GB (1X4GB) PC3L12800 ECC UDIMM 240 PIN 1.35V (2RX8) New .03 $37.10 $37.10 1
PE242145 8GB (1X8GB) PC3L12800 ECC UDIMM 240 PIN 1.35V (2RX8) New .05 $72.47 $72.47 Email
PE242480 4GB (1X4GB) PC314900 NONECC UDIMM 240 PIN DDR3 (1RX8) New .03 $35.63 $35.63 11
PE242497 8GB (1X8GB) PC314900 NONECC UDIMM 240 PIN DDR3 (2RX8) New .03 $61.58 $61.58 17
PE242930 4GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $18.09 $18.14 30
PE242947 8GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .05 $19.11 $19.11 85
PE242954 16GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .05 $23.95 $23.97 98
PE242961 32GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $36.50 $36.62 95
PE242978 64GB DISKGO SECURE PRO USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $58.58 $58.80 93
PE243067 32GB PC3L10600 DDR3 RDIMM ECC HIGH PROFILE 1.35V New .03 $224.46 $225.38 52
PE243159 32GB (1X32GB) PC314900L 240 PIN DDR3 LRDIMM 1.5V (4RX4) New .05 $432.79 $432.79 Email
PE243227CG 8GB DISKGO SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE FOR CAPITOL GROUP New .20 $8.63 $8.63 Email
PE243265 500GB DISKGO PORTABLE SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New .70 $71.33 $70.69 58
PE243272 1TB DISKGO PORTABLE SUPER SPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New .60 $82.83 $82.14 13
PE243470 16GB CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE BIC STYLE New .02 $25.23 $25.23 Email
PE243609 128GB SDXC UHS-1 CLASS 10 MEMORY CARD New .10 $51.82 $51.87 21
PE243623 4GB 1X4GB PC3L10600 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM 1.35V SRX8 New .03 $32.32 $32.40 1
PE243661 4GB 1X4GB PC310600 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM DRX8 1.5V New .03 $31.18 $31.26 78
PE243784 2GB (1X2GB) PC312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIMM 1.5V (1RX16) New .03 $16.59 $16.61 Email
PE243791 2GB (1X2GB) PCL312800 204 PIN DDR3 SO DIMM 1.35V (1RX16) New .03 $16.59 $16.59 40
PE243807 2GB (1X2GB) PC312800 NONECC 240 PIN DDR3 UDIMM 1.5V (1RX16) New .03 $16.59 $16.59 2
PE243814 2GB (1X2GB) PC3L12800 NONECC 240 PN DDR3 UDIMM 1.35V (1RX16) New .03 $16.59 $16.59 Email
PE243821 4GB (1X4GB) PC3L12800 NONECC 240 PIN DDR3 UDIMM 1.35V (1RX8) New .03 $30.46 $30.54 Email
PE243838 8GB (1X8GB) PC3L12800 NONECC 240 PIN DDR3 UDIMM 1.35V (2RX8) New .03 $61.58 $61.79 30
PE243845 8GB (1X8GB) PC3L10600 ECC RDIMM DDR3 1.35V (1RX4) New .03 $39.41 $39.54 13
PE243852 32GB (1X32GB) PCL312800 ECC DDR3 240 PIN RDIMM 1.35V (4RX4) New .03 $363.11 $363.11 Email
PE243869 64GB (1X64GB) PC312800L 240 PIN DDR3 LRDIMM 1.5V New .03 $726.72 $726.72 Email
PE244415 SFF SATA HDD DRIVE 2.5IN CARRIER TRAY HP PROLIANT GEN8 SVR New .31 $25.21 $24.98 204
PE244439 4GB (1X4GB) PC417000 NONECC UDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V (1RX8) New .05 $34.48 $34.48 149
PE244446 8GB (1X8GB) PC417000 NONECC UDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V (2RX8) New .15 $64.55 $63.96 97
PE244453 8GB 1X8GB DDR4-2133 DDR4 288PIN RDIMM ECC DRX4 1.2V New $112.26 $111.25 Email
PE244460 16GB (1X16GB) PC417000 ECC RDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V (2RX4) New .04 $161.18 $161.81 90
PE24446004 64GB (4X16GB) PC417000 ECC RDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 KIT 1.2V (2R) New .12 $644.64 $644.64 22
PE244477 32GB (1X32GB) PC417000L 288 PIN DDR4 LRDIMM 1.2V (4RX4) New .03 $368.70 $370.23 4
PE244873 8GB (1X8GB) DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V (1RX4) New .04 $102.24 $102.60 26
PE244910 3.5-INCH LFF SAS SATA HD DRIVE CARRIER TRAY HP G8 651314-001 New .25 $36.42 $36.13 Email
PE245269 4GB (1X4GB) PC310600 NONECC 240 PIN DDR3 UDIMM 1.5V (2RX8) New .05 $30.50 $30.54 296
PE245573 2GB EDGE PROSHOT 133X CF MEMORY CARD New .02 $11.96 $11.96 Email
PE245634 2.5 INCH SAS/SATA TRAY CADDY FOR DELL POWEREDGE GEN9/10/11/12/13 New .22 $18.00 $17.84 64
PE245641 3.5 INCH SAS/SATA TRAY CADDY FOR DELL POWEREDGE GEN11/12/13 New .40 $25.15 $24.92 108
PE245658 DELL 1.8 INCH SATA TRAY CADDY FOR DELL POWEREDGE GEN11/12/13 New .20 $72.78 $72.78 33
PE246167 160GB DISKGO PORTABLE SUPERSPEED USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New .60 $58.12 $57.59 23
PE246488 120GB BOOST M.2 SSD - 2280 80MM SATA 6GB/S (DOUBLE SIDED) New .01 $56.73 $56.22 1
PE246501 250GB 2.5IN E3 SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $124.72 $123.59 73
PE246518 256GB 2.5IN E3 SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $124.72 $123.59 Yes
PE246525 500GB 2.5IN E3 SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $184.72 $183.06 182
PE246532 512GB 2.5IN E3 SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $232.77 $230.68 169
PE246600 8GB MICROSDHC CLASS-10 MEM CARD W/ ADAPTER New .02 $9.30 $9.32 24
PE246624 960GB 2.5IN E3 SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $337.80 $334.75 6
PE246631 1TB 2.5IN E3 SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $337.80 $334.75 57
PE246808 60GB BOOST M.2 SSD 2242 42MM SATA 6GB/S (DOUBLE SIDED) New .01 $75.19 $74.51 45
PE246815 120GB BOOST M.2 SSD - 2242 42MM SATA 6GB/S (DOUBLE SIDED) New .30 $66.02 $65.42 Email
PE246907 240GB BOOST M.2 SSD - 2280 80MM SATA 6GB/S (DOUBLE SIDED) New .05 $96.45 $95.58 15
PE246914 480GB BOOST M.2 SSD - 2280 80MM SATA 6GB/S (DOUBLE SIDED) New .06 $174.46 $172.88 52
PE246945 8GB C3 USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $8.31 $8.30 87
PE246952 16GB C3 FLASH DRIVE USB 3.0 New .02 $9.12 $9.12 254
PE246969 32GB C3 USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $14.75 $14.79 107
PE246976 64GB C3 FLASH DRIVE USB 3.0 New .01 $24.33 $24.43 27
PE246983 128GB C3 USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $44.37 $44.53 4
PE246990 256GB C3 FLASH DRIVE USB 3.0 New .02 $98.28 $98.67 9
PE247164 256GB SDXC MEMORY CARD CLASS 10 (UHS-1 U1) New .10 $180.54 $181.15 37
PE247171 256GB SDXC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U3) MEMORY CA New .01 $182.07 $182.83 3
PE247201 64GB (1X64GB) DDR4-2133L 288 PIN DDR4 LRDIMM 1.2V (4RX4) New .03 $868.72 $872.41 Email
PE247232 512GB SAMSUNG SM951 SSD PCIE 3.0 M.2 MZHPV512HDGL-00000 80MM New .05 $466.14 $461.94 Email
PE247270 7MM TO 9.5MM SSD SPACER ADAPTER FOR 2.5 INCH DRIVES New .02 $1.28 $1.27 358
PE247379 PROFFESIONAL ALL-IN-ONE SSD UPGRADE KIT New 1.70 $22.66 $22.45 162
PE247430 4GB 1X4GB PC310600 DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC DRX8 VLP New .03 $31.54 $31.63 Email
PE247553 240GB BOOST M.2 SSD - 2242 42MM SATA 6GB/S (DOUBLE SIDED) New .01 $102.71 $101.79 23
PE247577 SAS/SATA DRIVE 3.5IN CARRIER HP G2/3/4/5/6 373211-001 New .02 $25.53 $25.30 25
PE247591 SAS/SATA DRIVE 2.5IN CARRIER HP G2/3/4/5/6 378343-001 New .02 $23.06 $22.85 40
PE247614 32GB SDHC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U1) MEMORY CAR New .02 $20.18 $20.24 35
PE247737 1GB 1X1GB PC25300 DDR2 200PIN SODIMM NONECC UNBUFF New .03 $11.90 $11.91 Email
PE247751 16GB C3L12800 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM DRX8 1.35V New .03 $212.88 $213.75 6
PE247836 60GB BOOST M.2 SSD - 2280 80MM SATA 6GB/S (DOUBLE SIDED) New .01 $75.19 $74.51 Email
PE247928 2TB DISKGO PORTABLE USB 3.0 HARD DRIVE New .68 $155.20 $153.80 1
PE247942 16GB MICROSDHC CLASS-10 UHS-I U1 MEM CARD W/ ADAPTER New .02 $11.97 $11.99 11
PE247959 32GB MICROSDHC CLASS-10 UHS-I U1 MEM CARD W/ ADAPTER New .02 $21.71 $21.77 65
PE247966 64GB MICROSDXC CLASS-10 UHS-I U1 MEM CARD W/ ADAPTER New .02 $40.79 $40.94 21
PE247973 128GB MICROSDXC CLASS-10 UHS-I U1 MEM CARD W/ ADAPTER New .50 $79.22 $78.69 37
PE248062 8GB 1X8GB PC3L14900 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM DRX8 1.35V New .03 $79.60 $81.56 2
PE248079 4GB 1X4GB PC4-2133 DDR4 260PIN SODIMM SRX8 1.2V New .03 $34.44 $34.53 188
PE248086 8GB 1X8GB PC4-2133 DDR4 260PIN SODIMM DRX8 1.2V New .05 $63.78 $63.96 62
PE248093 8GB 1X8GB PC4-2133 DDR4 260PIN SODIMM SRX8 1.2V New .03 $63.74 $63.96 262
PE248109 16GB 1X16GB PC4-2133 DDR4 260PIN SODIMM DRX8 1.2V New .03 $123.11 $130.87 43
PE248161 4GB 1X4GB PC3L14900 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM SRX8 1.35V New .03 $40.99 $41.11 28
PE248178 16GB 1X16GB PC3L14900 DDR3 204PIN SODIMM DRX8 1.35V New .03 $238.95 $239.91 Email
PE248222 32GB (1X32GB) DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V (2RX4) New .34 $355.29 $356.24 5
PE248260 120GB 2.5IN E3 SATA SSD 6GBPS New .20 $76.28 $75.59 Email
PE248338 128GB SDXC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U3) MEMORY CA New .10 $52.38 $52.44 6
PE248369 256G CUSTOMARK USB FLASH DRIVE #1 New .02 $63.01 $111.32 Email
PE248444 16GB (1X16GB) DDR4-2133 NONECC UDIMM 288PIN DDR4 1.2V (2RX8) New .15 $123.31 $130.87 14
PE248468 240GB E3 SSD SATA 6GBPS 2.5IN New .20 $124.72 $123.59 Email
PE248475 480GB 2.5IN E3 SATA SSD 6GBPS New .10 $184.72 $183.06 Email
PE248567 8GB C3 SECURE USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $10.52 $10.55 49
PE248574 16GB C3 SECURE USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $11.48 $11.49 36
PE248581 32GB C3 SECURE USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE New .02 $17.19 $17.23 11
PE248703 16GB SDHC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U1) MEMORY CAR New .02 $10.64 $10.66 Email
PE248710 32GB SDHC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U3) MEMORY CAR New .10 $20.52 $20.44 16
PE248727 64GB SDXC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U3) MEMORY CAR New .02 $32.21 $32.32 14
PE248734 512GB SDXC CLASS 10 (UHS-I U3) MEMORY CA New .02 $392.01 $393.67 9
PE248789 3.5IN SAS/SATA TRAY CADDY FOR LENOVO THINKSERVER 03X3969 New .50 $31.91 $31.63 Email
PE248949 100GB 2.5 E3C SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $52.96 $52.96 Email
PE248987 100GB 2.5 E3-V SSD - SATA 6GB/S New .20 $52.96 $52.96 Email
PE249083 4GB MICROSDHC CLASS-10 MEM CARD W/ ADAPTER New .02 $7.96 $7.96 47
PE249090 16GB MICROSDHC CLASS-10 MEM CARD W/ ADAPTER New .02 $11.97 $11.99 11
PE249120 8GB C3 USB 3.0 FLASH DRIVE FOR CAPITAL GROUP New .02 $8.31 $8.31 Email
PE249441 4GB (1X4GB) DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V (1RX8) New .14 $44.69 $44.64 1
PE249649 120GB E3-V SSD SATA 6GB/S 2.5IN New .12 $55.50 $55.00 Email
PE249663 1GB 90PIN DDR3 SLIM DIMM FOR HP G6W84A COLOR LASERJET ENTERP New .03 $308.17 $309.44 Email
PE249984 32GB (1X32GB) DDR4-2400 ECC RDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V (2RX4) New .03 $362.00 $363.52 20
PE250065 8GB 1X8GB DDR4 2400 288PIN RDIMM ECC SRX4 1.2V New .03 $118.32 $118.78 10
PE250072 16GB 1X16GB DDR4 2400 288PIN RDIMM ECC DRX4 1.2V New .03 $187.53 $188.28 47
PE250102 4GB 1X4GB DDR4 2400 288PIN UDIMM NONECC SRX8 1.2V New .03 $38.07 $38.18 4
PE250119 8GB 1X8GB DDR4 2400 288PIN UDIMM NONECC SRX8 1.2V New .03 $69.17 $69.43 43
PE250126 16GB 1X16GB DDR4 2400 288PIN UDIMM NONECC DRX8 1.2V New .03 $145.97 $146.54 Email
PE250164 4GB 1X4GB DDR4 2400 288PIN UDIMM ECC SRX8 1.2V New .03 $50.44 $50.60 Email
PE250171 8GB 1X8GB DDR4 2400 288PIN UDIMM ECC SRX8 1.2V New .03 $97.45 $97.83 Email
PE250188 16GB 1X16GB DDR4 2400 288PIN UDIMM ECC DRX8 1.2V New .03 $206.62 $207.46 Email
PE250232 4GB 1X4GB DDR4 2133 288PIN UDIMM ECC SRX8 1.2V New .03 $47.07 $47.23 Email
PE250249 8GB 1X8GB DDR4 2133 288PIN UDIMM ECC SRX8 1.2V New .03 $94.10 $94.45 1
PE250256 16GB 1X16GB DDR4 2133 288PIN UDIMM ECC DRX8 1.2V New .03 $198.21 $199.03 2
PE250560 240GB PFX3 SATA 6GBPS SSD 2.5IN New .15 $151.90 $150.54 2
PE250577 480GB 2.5IN PFX3 SATA SSD 6GB/S New .15 $248.92 $246.68 Email
PE250591 800GB 2.5IN PFX3 SATA SSD 6GB/S New .15 $402.10 $398.48 Email
PE250607 960GB 2.5IN PFX3 SATA SSD 6GB/S New .15 $414.86 $411.13 Email
PE250614 1TB PFX3 SATA 6GBPS SSD 2.5IN New .15 $427.63 $423.78 5
PE250829 2TB 2.5IN E3-X SSD SATA 6GB/S New .12 $1,019.92 $1,010.74 5
PE251307 64GB (1X64GB) DDR4-2400L 288 PIN DDR4 LRDIMM 1.2V (4RX4) New .03 $1,239.63 $1,244.92 Email
PE251314 32GB (1X32GB) DDR4-2400L 288 PIN DDR4 LRDIMM 1.2V (4RX4) New .03 $308.65 $309.93 Email
PE252311 512GB 2.5IN EMERGE 3D-V SATA SSD 6GB/S New .12 $167.26 $165.75 107
PE252328 1TB 2.5IN EMERGE 3D-V SATA SSD 6GB/S New .12 $327.20 $324.25 100
PE252809 8GB 1X8GB DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM 288 PIN DDR4 DRX8 1.2V New .03 $105.12 $104.18 Email
PE253134 16GB 1X16GB ECC RDIMM DDR4-2400 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V 2RX4 VLP New .03 $250.39 $248.14 Email
PE253141 32GB 1X32GB ECC RDIMM DDR4-2400 288 PIN DDR4 1.2V 2RX4 VLP New .03 $777.35 $770.35 Email
PE253202 2.5IN SAS/SATA TRAY CADDY FOR LENOVO M5 X6 00E7600 L38552 New .14 $33.83 $33.52 Email
PE253226 4GB (1X4GB) PC4-2400 260 PIN DDR4 SO DIMM 1.2V (1RX8) New .03 $34.44 $34.44 2
PE253233 8GB (1X8GB) PC4-2400 260 PIN DDR4 SODIMM 1.2V (1RX8) New .03 $63.74 $63.74 10
PE253240 16GB (1X16GB) PC4-2400 260 PIN DDR4 SODIMM 1.2V (2RX8) New .03 $130.35 $130.35 Email
PSFP1000DM2LC05XT-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BSX TRANS/ PERLE PSFP-1000D-M2LC05-XT New .14 $155.03 $155.46 Email
QSFP-40G-ER4-EM 40GBASE-ER4 1310 NM SMF WITH LC/OTU3 DATARATE QSFP-40G-ER4 New .14 $7,507.27 $7,539.40 Email
QSFP-40G-LR4-EM 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP4CWDM LANES 1271-1331NMSMF10KM QSFP-40G-LR4 New .14 $2,513.93 $2,524.53 Email
QSFP-40G-SR4-EM 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP4-LANES 850NMMMF150M MPO CONECT New .14 $753.73 $756.73 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU1M-EM 1M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ CABLE FOR CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU1M New .14 $138.77 $139.13 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU3M-EM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DIRECT COPPER CABLE 3 METER QSFP-H40G-CU3M New .14 $169.31 $169.81 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU5M-EM 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ DIRECT COPPER CABLE 5 METER QSFP-H40G-CU5M New .14 $209.94 $210.62 Email
SFP-10G-AOC1M-EM 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE 1 METER FOR CISCO SFP-10G-AOC1M New .14 $103.25 $103.45 Email
SFP-10G-AOC2M-EM 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE 2 METER FOR CISCO SFP-19G-AOC2M New .14 $112.47 $112.71 Email
SFP-10G-AOC3M-EM 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE 3 METER FOR CISCO SFP-10G-AOC3M New .14 $122.58 $122.87 Email
SFP-10G-AOC4M-EM 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE 4 METER FOR CISCO SFP-10G-AOC4M New .14 $127.63 $127.93 Email
SFP-10G-AOC5M-EM 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ CABLE 5 METER FOR CISCO SFP-10G-AOC5M New .14 $135.31 $135.65 Email
SFP-10GB-ER-EM SFP+ ER SMF 1550NM 40KM DDM FOR CISCO SFP-10GB-ER New .14 $971.05 $974.99 Email
SFP-10GB-LRM-EM SFP+ LRM MMF 1310NM 220M DDM FOR CISCO SFP-10GB-LRM New .14 $460.46 $462.21 Email
SFP-10GB-ZR-EM SFP+ ZR SMF 1550NM 80KM DDM FOR CISCO SFP-10GB-ZR New .14 $2,919.34 $2,931.68 Email
SFP-10GE-DAC-1M-EM SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE10G SFP+CU1MPASS EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M New .14 $61.96 $61.99 Email
SFP-10GE-DAC-3M-EM SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE10G SFP+CU3MPASS EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M New .14 $87.15 $87.29 Email
SFP-10GE-DAC-5M-EM SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE10G SFP+CU5MPASS EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M New .14 $99.75 $99.94 Email
SFP-10G-LR-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-LR SMF TRANS W/DOM CISCO SFP-10G-LR New .16 $449.51 $451.17 7
SFP-10G-LRM-EM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MMF 1310NM TRANS. CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= New .14 $352.91 $354.19 Email
SFP-10G-LR-S-EM SINGLE MODE FIBER JUMPERS - ALL LC - LC CONNECTORS New .14 $384.40 $385.81 Email
SFP-10G-SR-EM SFP+ MINI-GBIC 10GBASE-SR MMF TRANS W/DOM CISCO SFP-10G-SR New .16 $283.42 $284.36 6
SFP-10G-T-EM 10GBASE-T COPPER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO SFP-10G-T New .14 $992.15 $996.19 Email
SFP-GE10KT13R14-EM 1000BASE-BX TX1310NM/RX1490NM 20KM JUN EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 New .14 $200.01 $200.63 Email
SFP-GE10KT14R13-EM 1000BASE-BX TX1490NM/RX1310NM 20KM JUN EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 New .14 $203.32 $203.96 Email
SFP-GE-SX-UB-EM 1000BASESX SFP XCVR TRANSCE SFP-GE-SX-UB New .12 $45.54 $45.54 Email
SFP-GE-T-EM SFP MINI-GBIC 1000BASE-T TRANSEIVER FOR CISCO SFP-GE-T New .14 $69.46 $69.51 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-EM 10M SFP+ 10GBASE-CU ACTIVE TWINAX CISCO SFP-H10GB-ACU10M New .14 $204.79 $205.44 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M-EM 1.5M TWINAX PASSIVE SFP+ 10 GB CABLES New .14 $53.00 $52.99 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-EM 1M SFP+10GBASE-CUPASSIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M New .16 $46.58 $46.49 9
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-EM 3M SFP+ 10GBASE-CUPASSIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU3M New .16 $60.47 $60.46 25
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-EM 5M SFP+ 10GBASE-CUPASSIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU5M New .16 $83.48 $83.57 29
SM-9125-SCLC-2M-EM 2M FIBER PATCH CABLE SC TO LC SINGLE DUPLEX SM-9125-SCLC-2M New .14 $28.35 $28.22 Email
SRX-XFP-10GE-SR-EM 10GBASE-SR LC, 300M, 850NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER. JUN. SRX-XFP-10GE-SR New .14 $402.04 $403.54 Email
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-EM XFP 1310NM SMF 10KM DDM FOR CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR New .14 $496.88 $498.78 Email
XFP-10G-MM-SR-EM XFP 850NM MMF 300M DDM FOR CISCO XFP-10G-MM-SR New .14 $393.91 $395.36 Email
XFP-10G-SR-EM 10GBASE-SR LC, 300M, 850NM XFP TRANSCEIVER. JUNIPER XFP-10G-SR New .14 $276.09 $277.04 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.