Home > Products > Manufacturers > CORLINK

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

CORLINK Price List as of 27 Mar 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
C13C14-15A-1F-COR C13 TO C14 POWER CORD EXTENSION, 1FT New .20 $1.73 $1.73 Email
C13C14-15A-2F-COR C13 TO C14 POWER CORD EXTENSION, 2FT New .20 $12.72 $12.72 Email
C13C14-15A-3F-COR C13 TO C14 POWER CORD EXTENSION, 3FT New .30 $2.90 $2.90 Email
C6A-BL-20-COR CAT6A BLUE 20FT MOLDED BOOT PATCH CABLE New .80 $9.78 $9.78 Email
C6A-SPGN-NB-10-COR CAT6A GREEN 10FT NO BOOT PLENUM, SHIELD New .30 $33.11 $33.11 Email
C6A-SPGN-NB-6-COR CAT6A GREEN 6FT NO BOOT PLENUM, SHIELDED New .20 $28.49 $28.49 Email
C6A-SPRD-NB-6-COR CAT6A RED 6FT NO BOOT PLENUM, SHIELDED New .20 $28.49 $28.49 Email
C6A-SPYL-NB-6-COR CAT6A YELLOW 6FT NO BOOT PLENUM, SHIEL New .20 $28.49 $28.49 Email
C6-BL-NB-280-COR CAT6 BLUE 280FT NO BOOT PATCH CABLE New 10.00 $85.16 $85.16 Email
C8R25A-COR HP C8R25A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SW SFP+ (4-PACK) 850NM 300M DOM DUPLEX LC MMF 100%TESTED LIFETIME WARRANTY AND COMPATIBILITY GUARANTEED New .40 $843.17 $843.17 Email
CAB-500RJ-5F-COR CAB-500 RJ45-RJ45 ROLLOVER CABLE, 5FT New .20 $3.06 $3.06 Email
CAB-500RJ-7F-COR CAB-500 RJ45-RJ45 ROLLOVER CABLE, 7FT New .20 $3.43 $3.43 Email
FC2-SM-2M-COR FC-FC 2M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX New .10 $17.30 $17.30 Email
FC2-SM-3M-COR FC-FC 3M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX New .10 $18.09 $18.09 Email
FCLC-SM-10M-COR FC-LC 10M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX New .20 $25.48 $25.48 Email
FCLC-SM-6M-COR FC-LC 6M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX New .20 $22.24 $22.24 Email
LC2-OS2-1M-COR LC-LC 1M 9/125OS2 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX New .10 $13.29 $13.29 Email
LC2-SM-15M-CLT LC-LC 15M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX New .30 $32.60 $32.60 Email
LCRK-LC-POM4-6F-COR LC RED KEYED-LC PLENUM 6FT OM4 50/125 New .20 $79.97 $79.97 Email
LCRK-SC-POM4-6F-COR LC RED KEYED-SC PLENUM 6FT OM4 50/125 New .20 $79.97 $79.97 Email
LCYK-SC-POM4-6F-COR LC YELLOW KEYED-SC PLENUM 6FT OM4 50/125 New .20 $79.97 $79.97 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.