Home > Products > Manufacturers > CAT

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

CAT Price List as of 29 May 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
10W1-04225-CMT 25FT POWER CORD BLACK EXTENSION 100% OEM COMPAT 16 AWG 125V New $12.67 $12.67 Email
C6MUBKSBVT-25-CMT 25FT CAT6 SNAGLESS BLACK CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B New $4.44 $4.44 Email
CFDXM2LPLPV2O10F-CAT 10FT FIBER MMF 50/125 LC-LC 50/125 DX ORANGE 2MM 100% OEM COMP New $10.70 $10.70 Email
CFDXM2LPLPV2O-5F-CAT 5FT FIBER MM OM2 LC-LC 50/125 100%OEM COMP DX 2MM ORANGE New $9.75 $9.75 Email
CFDXM2SPLPV2O-6F-CAT 6FT LC-SC OM2 MM DX FIBER 100% OEM COMP 50/125 2MM ORANGE New $9.94 $9.94 Email
CFDXM3LPLPV2A-300M 300M FIBER MMF OM3 LC/LC 50/125 DX AQUA 2MM 100% OEM COMP CABLE New $335.16 $335.16 Email
CN-C5EMUWHSBVT-100 100FT CAT5E WHT SNAGLESS CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 350MHZ CM T-568B New $28.84 $28.84 Email
CN-C6MUBKSBVT-25 25FT CAT6 BLACK SNAGLESS CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B New $9.42 $9.42 Email
CN-C6MUBKSBVT-50 50FT CAT6 BLACK SNAGLESS CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B New $15.76 $15.76 Email
CN-C6MUBLSBVT-07 7FT CAT6 BLUE SNAGLESS CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B New $4.26 $4.26 Email
CN-C6MURDSBVT-07 7FT CAT6 RED SNAGLESS CABLE 100% OEM COMP UTP 550MHZ CM T-568B New $4.26 $4.26 Email
CN-CFDXM3LPLPV2A175F 175FT LC-LC OM3 MM DX FIBER 100% OEM COMP 50/125 2MM AQUA New $67.75 $67.75 Email
MA-CBL-40G-50CM-CAT 1.6FT MERAKI STACKING CABLE 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE New $60.05 $60.05 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU.5M-CAT .5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+/SFP+PASSIVE New $27.38 $27.38 Email
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-CAT 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 100% OEM COMP 1310NM 10KM New $37.05 $37.05 Email
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX-CAT 1000BSX SFP MMF F/JUNIPER 100% OEM COMPATIBLE 850NM 550M New $28.11 $28.11 Email
VGAUSB4.5-25F-CMT 25FT VGA A-B PLUG 100% OEM COMPATIBLE 4.5MM New $11.93 $11.93 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.