Home > Products > Manufacturers > CANARY

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

CANARY Price List as of 29 May 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
CCM-1055 GIGABIT MODULAR CONVERTER 1000BT/SX SC M/M 550M New .20 $322.66 $322.66 Email
CCM-1056 GIGABIT UTP TO FO CNVRT MOD 1000BT/SX M/M LC 550M RJ-45 New .22 $330.19 $330.19 Email
CCM-1241-SM 100BTX/FX SM MODULE (SC TYP (OLD CCM-1204-SM) New .22 $226.35 $226.35 Email
CCM-1242 100BTX/FX MODULE (ST TYPE) New .22 $169.60 $169.60 Email
CCM-1281-SM FAST ETHERNET UTP TO FO CNVRT MOD BASE-TX/FX S/M SC 18KM RJ-45 New .16 $232.65 $232.65 Email
CCM-12RPS REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY New 2.32 $239.56 $239.56 Email
CFT-2061 FAST ENET CONVERTER CFT 100BSE FX/TX SC-TYPE 2 KM CONVERTER New .60 $181.57 $181.57 Email
CFT-2061-SM FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE SINGLE MODE FX/TX SC-TYPE15 KM New 1.10 $238.92 $238.92 Email
CFT-2062 FAST ENET CONVERTER 100BSE FX/TX ST-TYPE 2 KM New 1.00 $181.57 $181.57 Yes
CFT-2062-SM FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX/FX ST SM 15KM New .95 $265.96 $265.96 Email
CFT-2066 FAST ENET UTP TO FIBER CVRTR 100BASE-TX / FX M/M LC 2KM TO RJ-45 New 1.00 $227.61 $227.61 Email
CFT-2067SA FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BFX SMF SC 20KM FIBER New 1.14 $308.10 $308.10 Email
CFT-2067SB FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BFX SMF SC 20KM FIBER New 1.15 $308.10 $308.10 Email
CFT-2081-SM FAST ENET STANDALONE CONVERTER 100BTX/FX SC SM 8KM New 1.04 $202.46 $202.46 Email
CN-1055 1000BTX/FX 1PORT 1 M/M SC 550M 2PORT RJ-45 CN MOD New .44 $340.86 $340.86 Email
CSC-2D9-M1 SERIAL RS TO FIBER CONVERTER RS-232 DB-9 TO M/M SC 2KM FIBER New 2.00 $164.55 $164.55 Email
CSE-D9M2 SERIAL RS TO FETH CNVTR RS-232/422/485 (DB-9) (M/M ST) New 1.24 $298.66 $298.66 Email
GFT-1031 GIGABIT E UTP/SM FIBR CONVERTER 1 RJ45 TO 1 LX SM SC ENET New 1.18 $446.32 $446.32 Email
GFT-1036 GIGABIT UTP TO FIBER CONVERTER 1000BASE-T / LX (RJ-45 TO S/M LC New 2.50 $497.16 $497.16 Email
GFT-1056 GIGABIT ENET UTP TO FIBER CVRTR 1000BT/SX M/M LC 550M TO RJ-45 New 1.05 $367.85 $367.85 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.