Home > Products > Manufacturers > ATTO

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

ATTO Price List as of 29 May 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
CBL_-0128-003 3M PASSIVE COPPER 40GB/S CABLE New .66 $217.55 $213.57 Yes
CBL_-0130-001 1M PASSIVE COPPER 40GB/S CABLE New $129.88 $127.51 Email
CBL_-0310-005 5M PASSIVE COPPER 40GB/S CABLE New $614.42 $603.13 Email
CBL_-0310-020 20M PASSIVE COPPER 40GB/S CABLE New $703.26 $690.33 Email
CBL-4488-E1X 1M SAS EXTERNAL SFF-8644 TO SFF-8088 CABLE New .35 $110.02 $108.00 Yes
CBL-8087-INT 5M CABLE SAS INTERNAL SFF-8087 TO 8087 New .14 $54.04 $53.07 Email
CBL-8088-EX1 1M EXTERNAL SAS SFF-8088 TO 8088 CABLE ROHS New .40 $110.02 $108.00 Yes
CBL-8088-EX3 3M EXTERNAL SAS SFF-8088 TO 8088 CABLE ROHS New .74 $129.88 $127.51 Yes
CBL-8644-EX3 3M EXT SAS SFF-8644 TO 8644 CABLE New 1.00 $217.55 $213.57 Email
CBL-LCLC-R03 3M CABLE FIBRE CHANNEL OPTICAL LC TO LC (ROHS) New .20 $80.57 $79.10 Email
CBL-LCLC-R10 10M CABLE FIBRE CHANNEL OPTICAL LC TO LC (ROHS) New .65 $119.57 $117.38 Email
CBL_-QSFP-EP3 CABLE SAS EXT SFF-8436 TO SFF-8088 PASSIVE 3M ROHS New .10 $199.95 $196.29 Email
CBL-SATA-INT 5M CABLE SATA INTERNAL SFF-8087 HOST TO 4X1 SATA DRIVES New .15 $54.04 $53.07 Email
CBL-TBT2-R01 1M CABLE THUNDERBOLT WHITE ACTIVE-ACTIVE New .35 $67.92 $66.70 Email
CBL-TBT2-R03 3M CABLE THUNDERBOLT WHITE ACTIVE-ACTIVE New .32 $89.86 $88.23 Email
CTFC-161E-000 SINGLE CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 16GB FC LP LC SFP+ INTERFACE New .80 $1,176.60 $1,154.73 Yes
CTFC-161P-000 SINGLE CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 16GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL New 1.00 $1,302.84 $1,278.52 Email
CTFC-162E-000 DUAL CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 16GB FC LOW PROFILE LC SFP+ INTERFACE New .80 $1,476.63 $1,449.08 Yes
CTFC-162P-000 DUAL CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 16GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL New .75 $1,737.94 $1,705.51 Yes
CTFC-164P-000 QUAD CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 16GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL New .74 $3,477.08 $3,412.13 Email
CTFC-321E-000 SINGLE CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 32GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL New .70 $2,000.48 $1,963.15 Email
CTFC-322E-000 DUAL CHANNEL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO 32GB GEN 6 FIBRE CHANNEL New .75 $3,042.45 $2,985.62 Yes
CTFC-81EN-000 CELERITY FC-81EN 8GB FIBRE 1CH PCIE8 LC SFP ROHS New .70 $1,045.45 $1,026.02 Yes
CTFC-82EN-000 CELERITY FC-82EN 8GB FIBRE 2CH PCIE8 LC SFP ROHS New .72 $1,390.35 $1,364.41 Yes
CTFC-84EN-000 CELERITY FC-84EN 8GB FIBRE 4CH PCIE8 LC SFP ROHS New .94 $1,912.97 $1,877.27 Yes
ESAH-1208-000 8PORT INT PCIE 3.0 TO 12GB SAS HOST ADAPTER FG New .76 $439.42 $431.37 Yes
ESAH-120F-000 16PORT INT PCIE 3.0 TO 12GB SAS HOST ADAPTER FG New .75 $659.47 $647.35 Email
ESAH-1244-000 4PORT EXTERNAL/INTERNAL X8 PCIE 3.0 TO12GB SAS/SATA LOW PROFILE New 2.50 $439.42 $431.37 Yes
ESAH-1280-000 8PORT EXT PCIE 3.0 TO 12GB SAS HOST ADAPTER FG New .80 $439.42 $431.37 Email
ESAH-1288-000 8PORT EXTERNAL/PORT INTERNAL X8 PCIE 3.0-TO-12GB SAS/SATA LP New .75 $659.47 $647.35 Yes
ESAH-12F0-000 16PORT EXT PCIE 3.0 TO 12GB SAS HOST ADAPTER FG New .85 $659.47 $647.35 Email
ESAS-H608-000 EXPRESS SASX8 8CH SAS PCIE8 2.0 TO 6GB SATA LOW-PROFILE ROHS New .66 $350.28 $343.86 Email
ESAS-H60F-000 EXPRESS SASX8 16CH SAS PCIE 2.0 TO 6GB SATA HALF HEIGHT ROHS New .80 $614.42 $603.13 Yes
ESAS-H644-000 EXPRESS SASX8 4CH INT 4CH EXT SAS PCIE8 2.0 TO 6GB SATA LP ROHS New .45 $350.28 $343.86 Yes
ESAS-H680-000 EXPRESS SASX8 8CH SAS PCIE8 2.0 TO 6GB SATA LOW-PROFILE ROHS New .64 $350.28 $343.86 Email
ESAS-H6F0-000 EXPRESS SASX8 16CH SAS PCIEX8 2.0 TO 6GB SATA FULL HEIGHT ROHS New .75 $614.42 $603.13 Yes
ESAS-R608-000 EXPSAS R608 RAID ADAPTER X8 PCIE 2 TO-6GB New .65 $659.47 $647.35 Yes
ESAS-R608-C00 EXPSAS R6408-C RAID ADAPTER X8 PCIE 2 TO-6GB W/CACHEASURE New .90 $869.77 $853.60 Email
ESAS-R60F-000 ESAS-R60F-000 RAID SAS/SATA 512MB X8 PCIE 2.0 16PORT 6GB/S New .85 $869.77 $853.60 Yes
ESAS-R644-000 EXPSAS R644 RAID ADAPTER X8 PCIE 2 TO-6GB New .60 $703.26 $690.33 Email
ESAS-R644-C00 EXPSAS R644-C RAID ADAPTER X8 PCIE 2 TO-6GB W/CACHEASURE New .90 $914.31 $897.31 Email
ESAS-R680-000 EXPSAS R680 RAID ADAPTER X8 PCIE 2 TO-6GB New .75 $747.06 $733.33 Yes
ESAS-R680-C00 EXPSAS R680-C RAID ADAPTER X8 PCIE 2 TO-6GB W/CACHEASURE New 1.00 $957.62 $939.81 Email
FCBR-6500-DPS FIBREBRIDGE 6500 2X8GB TO 8X6GB SAS/SATA 1U FC New 15.00 $5,967.27 $5,855.14 Email
FCSW-1612-D00 FIBRECONNECT1612 INCL 12X16GB SFP+S SGL PWR SUPPLY SWITCH New 28.09 $7,783.76 $7,637.51 Email
FCSW-1612-D02 FIBRECONNECT1612 INCL 12X16GB SFP+S DUAL PWR SUPPLY SWITCH New 20.00 $12,110.80 $11,883.24 Email
FCSW-1624-D02 24PORT 16GB FC SWITCH DUAL PWR SUPPLY SFP+ 1YR SUP HW New $25,352.64 $24,876.26 Email
FCSW-1648-D02 48PORT 16GB FC SWITCH DUAL PWR SUPPLY SFP+ 1YR SUP HW New $54,088.56 $53,072.24 Email
FCSW-8308-D00 FIBRECONNECT 8308 FC SWITCH INCLUDES 8 SFP+ New 14.75 $3,564.51 $3,497.92 Email
FCSW-8316-D00 FIBRECONNECT 8316 FC SWITCH INCLUDES 16 SFP+ New 14.85 $5,274.45 $5,175.35 Email
FCSW-8324-D00 FIBRECONNECT 8324 FC SWITCH INCLUDES 24 SFP+ New 15.00 $7,698.09 $7,553.44 Email
FCSW-U008-000 8PORT 8GB UPGRADE KIT FOR ATTO FIBRECONNECT CHANNEL SWITCHES New 11.63 $2,738.33 $2,687.18 Email
FCSW-U012-000 12PORT 16GB UPGRADE KIT FOR ATT FIBRECONNECT CHANNEL SWITCHES New 1.00 $6,918.37 $6,788.37 Email
FCSW-U012-010 FIBRECONNECT 1624 SERIES UPG KIT 12PORTS LC SFP+ INCL New $12,976.21 $12,732.39 Email
FFRM-NQ41-000 ENET PCIE3.0 X8 1CH 40GB LOW PROFILE QSFP+ 30M QSFP+ INCLUDED New .66 $1,045.45 $1,026.02 Email
FFRM-NQ41-DA0 ENET PCIE3.0 X8 1CH 40GB LOW PROFILE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER New .68 $792.11 $777.55 Email
FFRM-NQ42-000 ENET PCIE3.0 X8 2CH 40GB LOW PROFILE QSFP+ 30M QSFP+ INCLUDED New .80 $1,476.63 $1,449.08 Email
FFRM-NQ42-DA0 ENET PCIE3.0 X8 2CH 40GB LOW PROFILE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER New .66 $957.62 $939.81 Yes
FFRM-NS11-000 FASTFRAME NS11 10GBE 8PCIE 2.0 NIC DUAL CHANNEL LP LC SFP+ SR ROHS New .60 $614.42 $603.13 Yes
FFRM-NS11-DA0 FASTFRAME NS11 10GBE PCIE 2.0 1PORT NETWORK ADAPTER New .75 $526.83 $517.14 Email
FFRM-NS12-000 FASTFRAME NICS 8CHANNEL 10 ENET PCIE LP 2PORT LC SFP+ SR New .55 $869.77 $853.60 Yes
FFRM-NS12-DA0 FASTFRAME NS12 10GBE PCIE 2.0 2PORT NETWORK ADAPTER New .60 $614.42 $603.13 Yes
FFRM-NS14-000 FASTFRAME NS14 10GBE 8PCIE 2.0 NIC QUAD CHANNEL FH LC SFP+ SR ROHS New .95 $1,564.15 $1,534.96 Email
FFRM-NT11-000 FF 10GBE LP RJ45 SINGLE NIC New .65 $526.83 $517.14 Yes
FFRM-NT12-000 FF 10GBE LP RJ45 DUAL NIC New .65 $614.42 $603.13 Yes
INIT-MAC0-001 XTEND SAN ISCSI INIATOR FOR MAC 1 SEAT LICENSE New 1.00 $174.02 $170.84 Yes
INIT-MAC0-005 XTEND SAN ISCSI INIATOR FOR MAC 5 SEAT LICENSE New .25 $703.26 $690.33 Email
INIT-MAC0-010 XTEND SAN ISCSI INIATOR FOR MAC 10 SEAT LICENSE New 1.00 $1,133.30 $1,112.23 Email
OS4H-08G1-000 1YR ONSITE 4HR FIBRECONNECT SUP 8300 SERIES SWITCHES New $1,259.70 $1,236.19 Email
OS4H-08G3-000 3YR ONSITE 4HR FIBRECONNECT SUPPORT 8300 SERIES SWITCHES New $3,477.08 $3,412.13 Email
OS4H-16G1-000 1YR ONSITE 4HR FIBRECONNECT SUPPORT 1600 SERIES SWITCHES New $1,259.70 $1,236.19 Email
OS4H-16G1-048 1YR ONSITE SUP 4HR FOR FIBRECONNECT 1624/1648 SWITCH New $1,737.94 $1,705.51 Email
OS4H-16G2-048 2YR ONSITE SUP 4HR FOR FIBRECONNECT 1624/1648 SWITCH New $3,303.48 $3,241.77 Email
OS4H-16G3-000 3YR ONSITE 4HR FIBRECONNECT SUP 1600 SERIES SWITCHES New $3,477.08 $3,412.13 Email
OS4H-16G3-048 3YR ONSITE SUP 4HR FOR FIBRECONNECT 1624/1648 SWITCH New $4,783.46 $4,694.10 Email
OS4H-16G5-000 5YR ONSITE 4HR FIBRECONNECT SUPPORT 1600 SERIES SWITCHES New $5,793.46 $5,684.60 Email
OSND-08G1-000 1YR ND ONSITE FIBRECONNECT SUP 8300 SERIES SWITCHES New $957.62 $939.81 Email
OSND-08G3-000 3YR ND ONSITE FIBRECONNECT SUPPORT 8300 SERIES SWITCHES New $2,606.59 $2,557.90 Email
OSND-16G1-000 1YR ND ONSITE FIBRECONNECT SUP 1600 SERIES SWITCHES New $957.62 $939.81 Email
OSND-16G1-048 1YR NBD ONSITE SUP FOR FIBRECONNECT 1624/1648 SWITCH New $1,133.30 $1,112.23 Email
OSND-16G2-048 2YR NBD ONSITE SUP FOR FIBRECONNECT 1624/1648 SWITCH New $2,174.28 $2,133.71 Email
OSND-16G3-000 3YR ND ONSITE FIBRECONNECT SUPPORT 1600 SERIES SWITCHES New $2,606.59 $2,557.90 Email
OSND-16G3-048 3YR NBD ONSITE SUP FOR FIBRECONNECT 1624/1648 SWITCH New $3,129.87 $3,071.41 Email
OSND-16G5-000 5YR ND ONSITE FIBRECONNECT SUP 1600 SERIES SWITCHES New $4,347.59 $4,266.37 Email
PWRS-0008-KT1 POWER SUPPLY BRICK FOR DESKLINK DEVICES New 1.05 $72.52 $71.21 Email
PWRS-1600-000 POWER SUPPLY FRU FIBRECONNECT 1600 SERIES New $4,347.59 $4,266.37 Email
QSFP-0040-R00 40GB/S QSFP MPO 850NM UP TO 30M New $395.47 $388.23 Email
SER1-APR5-000 FIBRECONNECT 1600 SERIES ADV ADVANCED REPLACEMENT W 5YR EXT WARR New $1,737.94 $1,705.51 Email
SER1-WAR5-000 5YR EXTENDED WARR F/FIBREBRIDGE OR FIBRECONNECT DEVICES New $1,302.84 $1,278.52 Email
SFP8-0000-R00 ADAPTER 8GB FC SHORT WAVE OPITCAL SFP LCLC New 12.00 $284.20 $279.00 Email
SFPA-0016-000 SFP TRANSCEIVER ATTO-BRANDED 16GB FC SHORT-WAVE New .40 $404.26 $396.85 Email
SFPA-0032-000 SFP TRANSCEIVER ATTO-BRANDED 32GB FC SHORT-WAVE New .40 $869.77 $853.60 Email
SFPF-0016-000 1X16GB FIBRE CHANNEL LC SFP+ SR OPTICAL MODULE FOR 1600SE SWITCHES New $703.26 $690.33 Email
TLFC-2082-D00 2PORT 20GB THUNDERBOLT 2 TO 8GB FIBRE CHANEL LC SFP+ INTERFACE New 3.05 $1,045.45 $1,026.02 Yes
TLFC-2162-D00 THUNDERBOLT 2 TO 16GB FIBRE CHANNEL WITH 2XSFP+ MODULES DT New 2.95 $1,737.94 $1,705.51 Yes
TLFC-3162-D00 2PORT 40GB 3 TO 2PORT 16GB FC SFP+ INTERFACE SFP+ MODULES INCL New 3.00 $1,737.94 $1,705.51 Yes
TLFC-3322-D00 THUNDERBOLT3 2X40GBPS-2X32GBPS FC SFP+ INTERFACE SFP+ MODULES INCL New 3.00 $3,042.45 $2,985.62 Yes
TLNQ-3401-D00 THUNDERBOLT 3 TO SINGLE 40GB ENET QSFP WITH 1XQSFP MODULE New 290.00 $1,443.97 $1,418.03 Email
TLNQ-3402-D00 THUNDERBOLT 3 TO DUAL 40GB ETHERNET QSFP W/ 2XQSFP MODULE New 3.05 $1,737.94 $1,705.51 Email
TLNS-2101-D00 2PORT 20GB TB2 TO 2PORT 10GB ENET SFP+ LC OPTC 1 SFP+ MODULE DT New 2.90 $1,045.45 $1,026.02 Yes
TLNS-2102-D01 2PORT 20GB TB2 TO 2PORT 10GB ENET LC SFP+ SR SFP+ MODULES INC LP New 3.00 $1,219.91 $1,197.23 Yes
TLNS-3101-D00 2PORT 40GB 3 TO 1PORT 10GB ENET SFP+ LC INTERFACE SFP+ MODULES LP New 2.96 $1,045.45 $1,026.02 Yes
TLNS-3102-D00 2PORT 40GB 3 TO 2PORT 10GB ENET SFP+ LC INTERFACE SFP+ MODULES LP New 3.05 $1,219.91 $1,197.23 Yes
TLNT-2102-D01 2PORT 20GB THUNDERBOLT 2 TO 2PORT 10GB ENET RJ45 INTERFACE New 2.95 $869.77 $853.60 Yes
TLSH-2068-D00 2PORT 20GB THUNDERBOLT TO 8PORT 6GB SAS/SATA New 3.00 $798.54 $783.98 Yes
TSSC-3808-D00 2X10GB THUNDERBOLT TO 8PORT 6GB SAS/SATA RAID New 5.85 $869.77 $853.60 Email
TSSC-4808-D00 2PORT 20GB THUNDERBOLT TO 8PORT 6GB SAS/SATA RAID New 3.00 $1,133.30 $1,112.23 Email
XCFC-7500-002 2 16GB FC TO 8 12GB SAS/SATA 1U RKMNT STORAGE CTLR SFP+ MODULES New $10,813.30 $10,610.12 Email
XCFC-7550-004 4X16GB FIBRE CHANNEL TO 4X12GB SAS/SATA 1U INCLD SFP+ RACKMOUNT New $13,841.62 $13,581.53 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.