Home > Products > Manufacturers > APPROVED

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

APPROVED Price List as of 29 May 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
100-01662-AMC SFP 1310NM LX SMF 10KM 1000BASE DDM I-TEMP 100% CALIX COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $58.18 $58.18 Email
10301-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/EXTREME 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $337.72 $337.72 Email
10302-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/EXTREME 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $463.27 $463.27 Email
10GBASE-LR-XFP-AMC 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $410.54 $410.54 Email
10GB-LR-SFPP-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $379.14 $379.14 Email
10G-PCIE2-8B2-2S-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER MYRICOM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
10G-SFPP-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $310.60 $310.60 Email
10G-SFPP-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $212.52 $212.52 Email
330-2404-UN 10GBASE-LR SFP+ FOR DELL 100% DELL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $248.99 $248.99 Email
330-2405-AMC AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF 300M 100PERCENT DELL COMPATIBLE New .25 $139.97 $139.97 Email
331-5310-AMC DELL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SFP+ LR 10KM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC 1310NM New .25 $477.08 $477.08 Email
398707-051-AMC 2GB DDR2 667 FULLY BUFFER SEVER 2GB DDR2667/5300 FB SERVER MEMORY New .20 $19.55 $19.55 Yes
398708-061-AMC 4GB DDR2 FB 667MHZ 240PIN HP 398708-061 COMPATIBLE New .10 $36.80 $36.80 Yes
3CSFP91-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP F/3COM 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $29.90 $29.90 Email
3CSFP92-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP F/3COM 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $42.54 $42.54 Email
3CSFP93-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP F/3COM 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $54.04 $54.04 Email
40G-QSFP-SR4-AMC 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF FOR BROCADE 850NM 150M 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $748.32 $748.32 Email
42C1800-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
430-3815-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER DELL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
430-4435-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER DELL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
430-4436-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER DELL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
432393-001-AM HP 160GB SATA 3GBPS 7200 RPM 3.5IN INTERNAL HARD DRIVE New $62.09 $62.09 Email
455883-B21-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/HP COMPATIBLE 100% COMPATIBLE LIFETIME WARRANTY New 1.00 $291.74 $291.74 Email
468332-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
46M2237-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
49Y4250-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
49Y7950-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
49Y7980-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
500658-B21-XBS 4GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ SDRAM MODULE HP COMPATIBLE New .20 $31.37 $31.37 Email
500662-B21-AMC 8GB KIT 1X8GB DDR3 SDRAM 1333MHZ 500662-S21 COMPATIBLE New .04 $70.22 $70.22 Yes
50125-10-LCLC-00-AMC 10GB AQUA 1FT FIBER PATCH CABLE LC TO LC MM 50/125 MICRON 10GIG OM3 New .20 $17.02 $17.02 Email
50125-10-LCLC-01-AMC 10GB AQUA 1M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC TO LC MM 50/125 MICRON 10GIG OM3 New .20 $20.13 $20.13 Email
50125-10-LCLC-02-AMC 10GB AQUA 2M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC TO LC MM 50/125 MICRON 10GIG OM3 New .20 $20.64 $20.64 Email
50125-10-LCLC-03-AMC 10GB AQUA 3M FIBER PATCH CABLE LC TO LC MM 50/125 MICRON 10GIG OM3 New .20 $21.16 $21.16 Email
50125-MD-LCLC-10 10M DUPLEX FIBER LC/LC 50-125 MMF CABLE 100 PERCENT COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $36.80 $36.80 Email
581201-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
593717-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
603783-001-AM HP 320GB SATA 3GBPS 7200RPM 2.5IN INTERNAL HARD DRIVE New 1.48 $82.96 $82.96 Email
60668-AMC COMPATIBLE MEMORY UPGRADE LIFETIME WARRANTY New 1.00 $89.86 $89.86 Email
614203-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
627812-B21 16GB KIT 1X16GB DDR3 SDRAM 627812-B21 COMPATIBLE New .06 $132.40 $132.40 Yes
627812-B21-AMC 627812-B21 16GB DDR3 SDRAM 1333 MHZ DDR3-1333/PC3-10600 240PIN New .10 $132.40 $132.40 Email
627814-B21-AMC 32GB KIT 1X32GB DDR3 SDRAM 627814-B21 COMPATIBLE New .12 $433.14 $433.14 Email
639135-001-AM HP 320GB SATA 3GBPS 7200 RPM 2.5IN INTERNAL HARD DRIVE New $87.56 $87.56 Email
652503-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
652564-B21-AM HP 300GB 10K RPM SAS 6GBPS HOTSWAP 2 PORT 2.5IN INTERNAL HD New $124.17 $124.17 Email
653955-001-AM HP 300GB 10K RPM SAS 6GBPS HOTSWAP DUAL PORT 2.5IN INTERNAL New $143.75 $143.75 Email
665249-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
718904-B21-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
801-16GB-AMC 16GB STANDARD FLASH DRIVE PASSWORD PROTECTED New .10 $13.29 $13.29 Email
81Y8021-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
90Y6456-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
95YH3762-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER IBM COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
A2F20200-300-AMC 300FT DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC MMF ST/ST 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE New 5.00 $175.27 $175.27 Email
AA1403001-E5-AMC 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM F/ AVAYA 100% AVAYA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $499.68 $499.68 Email
AA1403005-E5-AMC 10GBASE-SR XFP 850NM F/NORTEL 100% COMPATIBLE OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $234.15 $234.15 Email
AA1403011-E6-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM F/ AVAYA 100% AVAYA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $323.91 $323.91 Email
AA1403013-E6-AMC 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550NM 40KM F/AVAYA 100% AVAYA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $962.56 $962.56 Email
AA1403015-E6-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 500M F/AVAYA 100% AVAYA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $181.57 $181.57 Email
AGM731F-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP F/NETGEAR 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $49.44 $49.44 Email
AGM731F-AMCD 1000BSX SFP 850NM 100% NETGEAR COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $32.20 $32.20 Email
AGM732F-AMCD 1000BLX SFP 1310NM 100% NETGEAR COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $48.29 $48.29 Email
AGM734-AMC 1000BT SFP COPPER F/NETGEAR 100% NETGEAR COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $54.04 $54.04 Email
AJ717A-AMC 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM F/HP COMPATIBLE 100% HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $374.13 $374.13 Email
AJ718A-AMC AJ718A COMPATIBLE SFP MODULE 1PK 8GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP+ New .25 $99.67 $99.67 Email
AJ836A-AMC 5M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE FOR HP New .25 $23.58 $23.58 Email
AMC1GB/65895 1GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333 NON-ECC UNBUFFERED CL9 240PIN DIMM 1.35V LV New .10 $32.94 $32.94 Email
AMC2GB/120SERIES 2GB USB DRIVE PRIVATE LIFETIME WARR New 1.00 $11.64 $11.64 Email
AMC32GB/MICROSD 32GB MICROSDHC CLASS 10 FLASH CARD SDC10/32GB WITH ADAPTER New $18.26 $18.26 Email
AMC8GB/116SERIES 116 SERIES CREDIT CARD USB DRIVE New 1.00 $15.12 $15.12 Email
AMC8GB/64421 APPROVED MEMORY UPGRADES 8GB DDR-3 1333/10600 ECC REGISTERED New 1.00 $114.10 $114.10 Email
AMC8GB/DE/BLUE 8GB CUSTOM USB DRIVE LOGO New 1.00 $12.96 $12.96 Email
AMC-UCS-MR-1X162RY-A 16GB DRAM UPGRADE AMC OPTICS 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $215.04 $215.04 Email
AP784A-AMC HP AP784A SFP+ COMPATIBLE C-SERIES 3M SFP+ PASSIVE DAC New 1.00 $77.12 $77.12 Email
AR-SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/ARISTA 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $480.84 $480.84 Email
AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AMC 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ F/ARISTA 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $400.49 $400.49 Email
AR-SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/ARISTA 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $345.25 $345.25 Email
AT024AA-AM 2GB DDR3 1333MHZ 240PIN HP 576110-001 NP194-69001 KTH9600B New $31.05 $31.05 Yes
AT-ANC10S/2-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SRVR ADAP ALLIED TELESIS COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
AXM761-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/NETGEAR 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $337.72 $337.72 Email
AXM762-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 100% NETGEAR COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $463.27 $463.27 Email
BCM57810S-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER BROCADE COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
BK835A-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
CAB-MCP-LC-AMC 1M FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH MODE CONDITIONING PATCH CABLE LC New .25 $111.17 $111.17 Email
CBL-10GSFPDAC1M-AMC 1M TWINAX CABL FOR FORCE10 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE New .50 $40.24 $40.24 Email
CBL-10GSFPDAC3M-AMC 3M TWINAX CABL FOR FORCE10 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE New .50 $49.21 $49.21 Email
CBL-10GSFPDAC5M-AMC 5M TWINAX CABL FOR FORCE10 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE New .50 $82.96 $82.96 Email
CBL-10GSFPDAC7M-AMC 7M TWINAX CABL FOR FORCE10 10GBASE-CU SFP+ PASSIVE New .50 $156.35 $156.35 Email
CN1100E-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
CVR-XENPAK-SFP10GAMC XENPAK TO SFP+ CONVERTER 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $162.67 $162.67 Email
D1-1GB/266/184/ER/OR OEM UPG 1GB 266MHZ DDR 184PIN ECC REG ORIGINAL SVR MEM New .04 $20.70 $20.70 Yes
D2-2GB/667/ER/2RX4 2GB 667MHZ DDR2 ECC REG DR X4 New .20 $45.90 $45.90 Email
D2-4GB/667/ER/240VLP 4GB ECC REG LOW PROF DDR2-667 RDIMM PC2-5300 DELL 240P 1.8V New $59.79 $59.79 Email
D2/8GB/667/FB/240 8GB MODULE 1X8GB 667MHZ DDR2-667 PC2-5300 New .10 $99.67 $99.67 Yes
D3/16G/1600/240/ER 16GB 1600MHZ DDR3 ECC SDRAM R-DIMM New 1.25 $132.40 $132.40 Yes
D3/16G/1866/240/ER 16GB 1866MHZ DDR3 ECC SDRAM R-DIMM New .05 $199.95 $199.95 Email
D3-4GB/1333/240ECCOR OEM UPG 4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC DR FACTORY ORIGINAL New .50 $59.21 $59.21 Yes
D3-4GB/1333/ECC/240 APPROVED MEM UPG 4GB 1333 DDR-3 240 PIN ECC New .01 $50.59 $50.59 Yes
D3-4GB/1600/204 4GB 1600MHZ DDR3 204PIN SODIMM FOR LAPTOPS APPROVED MEM New .02 $36.80 $36.80 Yes
D3-8GB/1066/ECC/240K KIT 2X4GB DDR-3-1066 ECC 2408GB New $105.42 $105.42 Email
D3-8GB/1600/204 8GB 1600MHZ DDR3 204PIN SODIMM FOR LAPTOPS APPROVED MEM New .10 $99.67 $99.67 Yes
DAC-SFP-10GE-1M-AMC 1M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX SFP+/SFP+ 100% ARUBA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $75.28 $75.28 Email
DAC-SFP-10GE-5M-AMC 5M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX SFP+/SFP+ 100% ARUBA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $97.83 $97.83 Email
DAC-SFP-10GE-7M-AMC 7M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX SFP+/SFP+ 100% ARUBA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $133.92 $133.92 Email
DDR1-1GB/333/184 UPG 1GB PC2700 333MHZ DDR 184PIN CL2.5 New .06 $21.28 $21.28 Yes
DDR1-1GB/333/200 UPG 1GB DDR PC2700 333MHZ FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 200PIN New .50 $35.08 $35.08 Yes
DDR1-1GB/400/184 UPG 1GB PC3200 400MHZ DDR 184PIN CL3 LIFETIME WARR GUARANTEED New .10 $14.95 $14.95 Yes
DDR1-512MB/333/184 UPG 512MB DDR-266 333MHZ FOR DESKTOP DIMM 184PIN New .05 $13.80 $13.80 Email
DDR1-512MB/333/200 COLOR LASERJET CM6040 MFP 512 MB SODIMM 200PIN New .10 $37.46 $37.46 Email
DDR1-512MB/400/184 UPG 512MB DDR PC3200 400MHZ FOR DESKTOP DIMM 184PIN New .05 $13.80 $13.80 Yes
DDR1-512MB/400/184/O UPG 512MB PC3200 400MHZ DDR 184PIN DIMM FACTORY ORIGINAL New .08 $18.98 $18.98 Yes
DDR2-1GB/400/240 UPG 1GB DDR2 PC2-3200 400MHZ FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN New .02 $16.10 $16.10 Yes
DDR2-1GB/667/200 1GB DDR2 667/5300 SO DIMM 200 PIN 1GB DDR-2 667/5300/ LAPTOP New .05 $17.25 $17.25 Yes
DDR2-1GB-667/240 UPG 1GB DDR2-533 PC2-4200 FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN CL4 New .05 $17.25 $17.25 Yes
DDR2-1GB/800/240 UPG 1GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN New .20 $19.55 $19.55 Yes
DDR2-2GB/667/200 UPG 2GB DDR2 PC2-5300 667MHZ FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 200PIN New .10 $26.45 $26.45 Yes
DDR2-2GB/667/240 UPG 2GB DDR2 PC2-5300 667MHZ FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN New .05 $26.45 $26.45 Yes
DDR2-2GB/667/FB/240 2GB DDR2 667 FULLY BUFFER SEVER 2GB DDR2667/5300 FB SERVER MEMORY New .14 $20.70 $20.70 Yes
DDR2-2GB/800/200 UPG 2GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 200PIN New .50 $25.30 $25.30 Yes
DDR2-2GB/800/240 UPG 2GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN New .04 $26.45 $26.45 Yes
DDR2-4GB/667/FB/240 4GB DDR2-2 667MHZ FULLY BUFFERED 240 PIN 1.8V New .10 $26.45 $26.45 Yes
DDR2-4GB/800/200 UPG 4GB DDR2 PC2-6400 800MHZ FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 200PIN New .02 $108.87 $108.87 Email
DDR3-2GB/1066/204 UPG 2GB DDR3 1066/8500 SODIMM 204 PIN New .02 $21.85 $21.85 Yes
DDR3-2GB/1066/240 UPG 2GB DDR3 PC3-8500 1066MHZ FOR DESKTOP DIMM 240PIN New .20 $31.63 $31.63 Yes
DDR3-2GB/1333/204 UPG 2GB PC3-10600 1333MHZ DDR3 204PIN New .02 $32.78 $32.78 Yes
DDR3-2GB/1333/240 2GB DDR-3 1333 NON ECC 240 PIN UDIMM New .04 $31.30 $31.30 Yes
DDR3-4GB/1066/204 UPG 4GB DDR3 PC3-8500 1066MHZ FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 204PIN New .05 $51.16 $51.16 Email
DDR3-4GB/1333/204 UPG 4GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 204PIN New .15 $35.65 $35.65 Yes
DDR3-4GB/1333/240 UPG 4GB PC3-10600 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN New .04 $35.65 $35.65 Yes
DDR3-4GB/1333/240/ER 4GB DDR3 1333 ECC REG 240 PIN DIMM FACTORY ORIG 1.5V New .05 $37.95 $37.95 Yes
DDR3-4GB/1600/240 4GB DDR-3 1600 LONG DIMM 240PIN FOR DESKTOPS New .10 $36.80 $36.80 Yes
DDR3-8GB/1333/204 UPG 8GB DDR3 PC3-10600 1333MHZ FOR LAPTOP SODIMM 204 PIN New .05 $59.79 $59.79 Yes
DDR3-8GB/1333/240/ER UPG 8GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC DR REG FACTORY ORIGINAL New .10 $89.86 $89.86 Yes
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-AMC 8GBPS SFP SW 850NM MMF DDM New .20 $148.80 $148.80 Email
DWDM-SFP10G-C-AMC 10GBASE DWDM TUNABLE SFP+ 50GHZ SPACING 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $2,641.06 $2,641.06 Email
DWDM-XFP-C-AMC 10G MULTIRATE C BAND TUNABLE DWDM XFP OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $5,346.67 $5,346.67 Email
E10G42BFSR-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER INTEL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
E10G42BTDA-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER INTEL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
E1MG-LX-OM-AMC 1000BLX SFP DOM 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $58.18 $58.18 Email
E1MG-LX-OM-RW 1000BLX SFP 1310NM OM F/BROCADE 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $50.59 $50.59 Email
E1MG-SX-OM-AMC 1000BSX SFP DOM 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $47.25 $47.25 Email
E1MG-TX-AMC 1000BTX SFP COPPER F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $51.74 $51.74 Email
ET4201-SX-AMC 1000BSX SFP 850NM 550M F/ AVAYA 100% AVAYA COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $36.80 $36.80 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC1MAMC 1M TWINAX SFP+ TO SFP+ DAC CABLE 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $47.14 $47.14 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC3MAMC 3M TWINAX SFP+ TO SFP+ DAC CABLE 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $62.09 $62.09 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-DAC5MAMC 5M TWINAX SFP+ TO SFP+ DAC CABLE 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $80.57 $80.57 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $250.25 $250.25 Email
EX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $161.40 $161.40 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-LH-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP FOR JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $100.82 $100.82 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $25.30 $25.30 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $23.00 $23.00 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-T-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $36.80 $36.80 Email
EX-SFPGE10KT13R14AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI UPSTREAM 10KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $80.57 $80.57 Email
EX-SFPGE10KT13R15AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI UPSTREAM 10KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $80.57 $80.57 Email
EX-SFPGE10KT14R13AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI DOWNSTREAM 10KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $80.57 $80.57 Email
EX-SFPGE10KT15R13AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI DOWNSTREAM 10KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $80.57 $80.57 Email
EX-SFPGE40KT13R14AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI UPSTREAM 40KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $198.69 $198.69 Email
EX-SFPGE40KT13R15AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI UPSTREAM 40KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $198.69 $198.69 Email
EX-SFPGE40KT14R13AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI DOWNSTREAM 40KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $198.69 $198.69 Email
EX-SFPGE40KT15R13AMC 1000BASE-BX BIDI DOWNSTREAM 40KM 100% JUNIPER COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $198.69 $198.69 Email
EX-XFP-10GE-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR XFP F/JUNIPER 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $323.28 $323.28 Email
F2F902L7-10M-A 10M MODE CONDITIONING PATCH LC/SC 8.3/125 62.5/125 New 1.00 $77.12 $77.12 Email
F2F902L7-2M-A 10M MODE CONDITIONING PATCH LC/SC 8.3/125 62.5/125 New 1.00 $66.77 $66.77 Email
F2F902L7-3M-A 10M MODE CONDITIONING PATCH LC/SC 8.3/125 62.5/125 New 1.00 $67.92 $67.92 Email
F2F902L7-5M-A 10M MODE CONDITIONING PATCH LC/SC 8.3/125 62.5/125 New 1.00 $72.52 $72.52 Email
FET-10G-AMC 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ CISCO FET-10G COMPATIBLE LINE EXTENDER New .20 $313.87 $313.87 Email
FFRM-NS12-000-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER FASTFRAME COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
FG-TRAN-SFP+LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/FORTINET 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $463.27 $463.27 Email
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/FORTINET 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $337.72 $337.72 Email
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-RW REDWAVE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M FOR FORTINET New 1.00 $222.58 $222.58 Email
FTLF8258P2BCV-AMC 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ SW 150M 850NM 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $48.29 $48.29 Email
GLC-BX-D-AMC 1000BASE-BXD SFP F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $238.92 $238.92 Email
GLC-BX-U-AMC 1000BASE-BXU SFP F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $238.92 $238.92 Email
GLC-FE-100FX-AMC CISCO GLC-FE-100FX COMPATIBLE FX SFP 100BFX FAST ENET SFP 100BFX New .25 $45.99 $45.99 Email
GLC-GE-100FX-AMC 100BASE-FX GE SFP F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $85.26 $85.26 Email
GLC-LH-SM-10PK-AMC 10PK GLC-LH-SM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $213.77 $213.77 Email
GLC-LH-SM-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $25.30 $25.30 Email
GLC-LH-SMD-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP DOM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $27.60 $27.60 Email
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310NM 10KM RUGGED F/CISCO 100 CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $56.34 $56.34 Email
GLC-SX-MM-10PK-AMC 10PK GLC-SX-MM F/ CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $188.62 $188.62 Email
GLC-SX-MM-AMC GLC-SX-MM-AMC SFP MINI-GBIC MODULE FOR CISCO 1000SX SFP 1000BSX New .20 $23.00 $23.00 Email
GLC-SX-MMD-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $25.30 $25.30 Email
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AMC 1000BSX RUGGEDIZED SFP 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $44.84 $44.84 Email
GLC-T-AMC 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER GLC-T COMPATIBLE MODULE FOR CISCO New .25 $36.80 $36.80 Email
GLC-ZX-SM-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $100.82 $100.82 Email
GLC-ZX-SMD-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP DDM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $148.80 $148.80 Email
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD-AMC 1000BASE-ZX RUGGED SFP FOR CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $211.27 $211.27 Email
GP-10GSFP-1L-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/FORCE10 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $463.27 $463.27 Email
HMA41GR7MFR4N-TF 8GB APPROVED HMA41GR7MFR4N-TF 17000 DDR4-2133 ECC REG CL15 288PIN New $111.17 $111.17 Email
HMA42GR7MFR4N-TF 16GB APPROVED HMA42GR7MFR4N-TF 17000 DDR4-2133 ECC REG CL15 288PIN New .10 $187.89 $187.89 Email
HMT31GR7BFR4CH9D2AM UPG 8GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN DIMM 240PIN DIMM ECC DR REG New .10 $96.22 $96.22 Yes
HMT351R7BFR8C-H9-AM UPG 4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 240PIN DIMM ECC DR REG FACTORY ORIGINAL New .04 $66.77 $66.77 Yes
HMT351S6EFR8A-PB HMT351S6EFR8A-PB HYNIX 100% HYNIX New 1.00 $58.64 $58.64 Email
HMT84GL7AMR4A-PBMC-A 32GB APPROVD HMT84GL7AMR4A-PBMC PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 ECC REG New .20 $495.90 $495.90 Email
HMT84GL7AMR4C-RD 32GB PC3-14900 DDR3-1866MHZ ECC REG CL13 240 LRDIMM 4 RANK New $519.32 $519.32 Email
HMTA8GL7MHR4C-PB 64GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600MHZ ECC REG CL11 240 LRDIMM 1.5V 4RANK New $2,585.65 $2,585.65 Email
HUA722020ALA330-A 2TB HITACHI SATA 7200RPM 32MB 3.5IN ENTERPRISE New .25 $158.13 $158.13 Email
HX68D-AMC CABLE RISER TO USB1 F/POWEREDGE C6220 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $123.94 $123.94 Email
ISFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+F/ALCATEL 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $463.27 $463.27 Email
ISFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/ALCATEL 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $337.72 $337.72 Email
J4858C-AMC 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/HP 850NM 550M J4858C COMPATIBLE New .25 $23.00 $23.00 Email
J4859C-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $25.30 $25.30 Email
J4860C-AMC 1000BASE-ZX SFP F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $100.82 $100.82 Email
J8177C-AMC 1000BTX SFP HP COMPATIBLE 100% HP COMPATIBLE LIFETIME WARRANTY New 1.00 $69.07 $69.07 Email
J9144A-AMC 10GBASE-LRM X2 SC HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $488.37 $488.37 Email
J9150A-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP F/HP 850NM MM 500M 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $198.69 $198.69 Email
J9150A-RW HP J9150A COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC MM 850NM 300M New .25 $274.14 $274.14 Email
J9151A-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $274.14 $274.14 Email
J9152A-AMC 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310NM 220M 100 PERCENT HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $374.13 $374.13 Email
J9153A-AMC 10GBASE-ER SFP+SMF F/HP SMF 1550NM 40KM LC New 1.00 $950.19 $950.19 Email
J9287B-AMC 10M 10G SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CBL ASSEMBLY OEM PN J9287B New .25 $187.89 $187.89 Email
JC784C-AMC 7M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX COPPER CABLE SFP+/SFP+ PASSIVE FOR HP New .20 $100.82 $100.82 Email
JD089B-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $92.16 $92.16 Email
JD092B-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $426.86 $426.86 Email
JD094B-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $700.76 $700.76 Email
JD118B-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $50.59 $50.59 Email
JD119B-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP F/HP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $62.09 $62.09 Email
JD485A-IN 1000BSX SFP 850NM HP COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $58.18 $58.18 Email
JJ7Y5-AMC DELL COMPATIBLE RISER 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $256.15 $256.15 Email
KTA-MB1066K2/8G-AM 8GB KIT 2X4GB 1066 SODIMM 204 PIN APPLE LAPTOP MEMORY New .05 $116.12 $116.12 Yes
KTA-MB1333K2/8G-AM 8GB KIT 2X4GB UNBUFF DDR3 SDRAM PC3-10600 1333MHZ FOR APPLE IMAC New .04 $96.22 $96.22 Yes
KTH-9600B/4G-AM 4GB DDR3 SDRAM 1333MHZ FOR HP COMPAQ DESKTOP New .05 $42.54 $42.54 Yes
KTH-PL313E/4G-AM 4GB ECC DDR3 SDRAM PC3-10600 1333MHZ DIMM FOR HP SERVER New .04 $66.77 $66.77 Yes
KTH-X3B/8G-AM 8GB 1333MHZ SDRAM DDR3 204PIN SODIMM UNBUFF New .05 $97.37 $97.37 Yes
KTL-TP1066/4G-AM 4GB DDR3-1066 SODIMM 204 PIN LENOVO SPECIFIC MEMORY New .10 $50.59 $50.59 Yes
M19-CN1000-M05SC-A 10/100/1000M UTP/SC MUTI-MODE FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER 550M New 1.00 $110.02 $110.02 Email
M386A4G40DM0-CPB 32GB ECC PC4-17000 DDR4 LR-DIMM 2133MHZ CL15 288PIN 1.2V 4RANK New $413.05 $413.05 Email
M386A4G40DM0-CPB AMC 32GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133MHZ ECC REG CL15 288P LRDIMM 1.2V 4RANK New $613.17 $613.17 Email
M386B2K70DM0-CH9-AMC 16GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHZ ECC REG LRDIMM 1.35V 4RANK New $500.93 $500.93 Email
M386B2K70DM0-YK0-AMC 16GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600MHZ ECC REG CL11 240 LRDIMM 1.35V 4RANK New $500.93 $500.93 Email
M386B4G70DM0-CMA 32GB PC3-14900 DDR3-1866MHZ ECC REG CL13 240 LRDIMM 4RANK New $519.32 $519.32 Email
M386B4G70DM0-YH9-AMC 32GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHZ ECC REG 240-PIN LRDIMM 1.35V 4RANK New $531.83 $531.83 Email
M386B4G70DM0-YK03 32GB 12800 DDR3-1600MHZ ECC QD RANK REG CL11 240-PIN LRDIMM 1.35V New $250.25 $250.25 Email
M386B4G70DM0-YK0-A 32GB APPROVED M386B4G70DM0-YK0 PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 ECC REG New .20 $563.11 $563.11 Email
M386B4G70DM0-YK0-AMC 32GB PC3-12800 DDR3-1600MHZ ECC REG CL11 240 LRDIMM 1.35V 4RANK New $500.93 $500.93 Email
M386B8G70DE0-CK0-A 64GB APPROVED M386B8G70DE0-CK0 PC3-12800 DDR3-1600 ECC REG New .20 $1,112.27 $1,112.27 Email
M386B8G70DE0-YH9-AMC 64GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333MHZ ER 240 LRDIMM 240PIN 1.35V OCTAL RANK New $3,170.50 $3,170.50 Email
M393A1G40DB0-CPB 8GB APPROVED M393A1G40DB0-CPB 17000 DDR4-2133 ECC REG CL15 288PIN New .05 $111.17 $111.17 Yes
M393A2G40DB0-CPB 16GB APPROVED M393A2G40DB0-CPB 17000 DDR4-2133 ECC REG CL15 288PIN New .05 $187.89 $187.89 Yes
M393A4K40BB0-CPB 32GB ECC REG PC4-17000 DDR4 2133MHZ 288PIN CL15 1.2V 2R New $395.47 $395.47 Email
M393B1K70DH0-YK0 8GB DDR-3 1600MHZ 240PIN ECC REG LV DR CL11 1.35V New .05 $62.09 $62.09 Yes
M393B2G70BH0-YK0 16GB DDR-3 1600MHZ 240PIN ECC REG LV DR CL11 1.35V New .60 $116.12 $116.12 Email
M393B2G70QH0-YK0 16GB DDR-3 1600MHZ ECC REG CL11 240 PIN 1.35V LOW VOLT DUAL RANK New .06 $116.12 $116.12 Yes
M395T1K66AZ4-CE66AMC 8GB DDR2 667MHZ FULLY BUFFERED ORIGINALS 100% LIFETIME WARR New 1.00 $224.60 $224.60 Email
MA507G/A-AM 8GB KIT 2X4GB DDR2 FBDIMM 667 APPLE DUAL CORE 2.0-3.0MHZ W/HEAT New 7.70 $106.75 $106.75 Yes
MA686G/A-AM 4GB KIT 2X2GB DDR2-667 FBD 240 APPLE MAC PRO 8CORE KTA-MP667AK2/4G New .35 $80.57 $80.57 Yes
MB193G/A-AM 4GB KIT 2X2GB DDR2-800 FBD 240 APPLE MAC PRO W/HEAT KTA-MP800K2/4G New 170.00 $1,317.39 $1,317.39 Yes
MB194G/A-AM 8GB KIT 2X4GB DDR2-800 FBD 240 APPLE MAC PRO W/HEAT KTA-MP800K2/8G New .45 $131.15 $131.15 Yes
MC5EBLK10FT 10FT CAT5E MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE New .10 $7.36 $7.36 Email
MC5EBLK15FT 15FT CAT5E MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE New .10 $8.40 $8.40 Email
MC5EBLK2FT-XBS 2FT CAT5E MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE New .01 $5.52 $5.52 Email
MC5EBLK5FT 5FT CAT5E MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE New .10 $6.35 $6.35 Email
MC5EGRN5FT-XBS 5FT CAT5E MOLDED UTP PATCH CABLE New .01 $5.73 $5.73 Email
MC6ONK14FT 14FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $8.90 $8.90 Email
MC6PNK100FT 100FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 2.00 $29.79 $29.79 Email
MC6PNK10FT 10FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $8.06 $8.06 Email
MC6PNK1FT 1FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $5.83 $5.83 Email
MC6PNK25FT 25FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $10.87 $10.87 Email
MC6PNK2FT 2FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $6.04 $6.04 Email
MC6PNK50FT 50FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $16.77 $16.77 Email
MC6PNK5FT 5FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $6.74 $6.74 Email
MC6PNK7FT 7FT PINK SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $7.28 $7.28 Email
MC6PRP100FT 100FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 2.00 $29.79 $29.79 Email
MC6PRP10FT 10FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $8.06 $8.06 Email
MC6PRP14FT 14FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $8.90 $8.90 Email
MC6PRP15FT 15FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $9.00 $9.00 Email
MC6PRP1FT 1FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $5.83 $5.83 Email
MC6PRP25FT 25FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $10.87 $10.87 Email
MC6PRP2FT 2FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $6.04 $6.04 Email
MC6PRP3FT 3FT PURP SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $6.29 $6.29 Email
MC6PRP50FT 50FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $16.77 $16.77 Email
MC6PRP.5FT 5FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $6.74 $6.74 Email
MC6PRP75FT 75FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 2.00 $21.51 $21.51 Email
MC6PRP7FT 7FT PURPLE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $7.28 $7.28 Email
MC6WHT100FT 100FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 2.00 $29.79 $29.79 Email
MC6WHT10FT 10FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $8.06 $8.06 Email
MC6WHT14FT 14FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $8.90 $8.90 Email
MC6WHT15FT 15FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $9.00 $9.00 Email
MC6WHT1FT 1FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $5.83 $5.83 Email
MC6WHT25FT 25FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $10.87 $10.87 Email
MC6WHT2FT 2FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $6.04 $6.04 Email
MC6WHT3FT 3FT PURP SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $6.29 $6.29 Email
MC6WHT50FT 50FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 1.50 $16.77 $16.77 Email
MC6WHT.5FT 5FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $5.67 $5.67 Email
MC6WHT75FT 75FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New 2.00 $21.51 $21.51 Email
MC6WHT7FT 7FT WHITE SNAGLESS UTP CAT6 PATCH CABLE New .50 $7.28 $7.28 Email
MEM2800-128CF-AMC 128 MB COMPACT FLASH CARD FOR CISCO 2800 SERIES New .25 $32.20 $32.20 Email
MEM-AMC-GEN MEMORY AMC GEN 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $625.68 $625.68 Email
MEM-XCEF720-512M-AMC 512MB DRAM XCEF720 CISCO APPROVED LIFETIME WARR New 1.00 $128.62 $128.62 Email
MER-GLC-BX-D20-AMC MER-GLC-BX-D20 COMPATIBLE 1000BS-BX-D BI-DI SFP TRANSCEIVER New .20 $56.34 $56.34 Email
MER-GLC-BX-U20-AMC MER-GLC-BX-D20 COMPATIBLE 1000BS-BX-D BI-DI SFP TRANSCEIVER New .20 $56.34 $56.34 Email
MFEFX1-AMC 100BASE-FX SFP LINKSYS COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $49.44 $49.44 Email
MR16R1628AF0-CM8-AM 256MB RAMBUS PC800 800MHZ 40NS New $54.04 $54.04 Email
N2XX-AIPCI01-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
PAN-SFP-SX-AMC PAN-SFP-SX - 1000BSX SFP 1000BASESX SFP 850 550M MMF LC New .20 $51.74 $51.74 Email
PN0X8 DELL HEAT SINK PE SERIES HEAT SINK New 1.00 $257.80 $257.80 Email
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF FOR JUNIPER 850NM 150M MPO CONNECTOR New 1.00 $598.15 $598.15 Email
QLE2562-CK-A QLE2562 COMPATIBLE FIBRE ADAPTER 8GB DUAL PORT FC HBA PCIE8 New .70 $653.21 $653.21 Email
QLE2562-E-SP-AMC DUAL PORT FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER 8GB 2PORT LC MULTI-MODE New .50 $495.90 $495.90 Email
QLE3240-LR-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QLE3242-CU-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QLE3242-LR-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QLE3242-SR-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QLE8242-CU-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QLE8242-SR-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QLE8362-CU-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QLE8362-SR-CK-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER QLOGIC COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
QSFP-40G-LR4-AMC 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM 10KM OEM PN DUPLEX LC OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $1,476.63 $1,476.63 Email
QSFP-40G-SR4-AMC 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF MULTI FIBER TRANSCEIVER OEM APPROVED New 1.00 $374.13 $374.13 Email
QSFP4SFPPS-005-AM 5M 40GB QSFP+ TO 4X10GB SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $142.55 $142.55 Email
QSFP4SFPSS-003-AM 3M 40GB QSFP+ TO 4X10GB SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $118.47 $118.47 Email
QSFP-H40G-ACU10M-RW 10M REDWAVE QSFP 40GBASE ACTIVE CABLE 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $585.64 $585.64 Email
QSFP-H40G-ACU7M-RW 7M REDWAVE QSFP 40GBASE ACTIVE CABLE 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $500.93 $500.93 Email
QSFP-H40G-CU.5M-RW 5M REDWAVE QSFP 40GBASE PASSIVE CABLE 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $211.27 $211.27 Email
R730XD LP BLANKING PANEL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $9.03 $9.03 Email
R875-001 RYDERS CADENCE GAMING/ COMPUTER GLASSES New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R876-001 RYDERS BLACK CALIBER GAMING/ COMPUTER New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R877-001 RYDERS BLACK FACE GAMING/ COMPUTER New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R878-001 RYDERS BLACK CHOPS GAMING/ COMPUTER New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R878-002 RYDERS RUBBER GREY CHOPS GAMING COMPUTER New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R879-001 RYDERS BLACK EMPRESS GAMING/ COMPUTER New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R879-002 RYDERS BROWN EMPRESS GAMING/ COMPUTER New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R880-001 RYDERS BLACK HILLROY GAMING/ COMP OPTICALLY CORRECT RCL-1 LENS New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
R880-002 RYDERS BLK/BLUE HILLROY GAMING/ COMP OPTICALLY CORRECT RCL-1 LENS New .25 $54.61 $54.61 Email
S-1110-SFP-AMC 10/100/1000-FX MEDIA CONVERTER RJ45 SFP PERLE COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $98.52 $98.52 Email
SD3264-16X8-74VS4 256MB PC133 168PIN DIMM SDRAM New .06 $14.95 $14.95 Email
SD6464-32X8-74VS4 UPG 512MB PC133 168PIN DIMM CL3 SDRAM NON-PARITY New .04 $19.55 $19.55 Yes
SDC10/32GB-AMC 32GB MICROSDHC CLASS 10 FLASH CARD SDC10/32GB WITH ADAPTER New $18.98 $18.98 Email
SDCFHS-004G-A46-AMC 4GB ULTRA COMPACT FLASH CF 25MBPS READ 1 CARD/1 PACK New $18.34 $18.34 Email
SFN5122F-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAP SOLARFLARE COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
SFN5162F-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAP SOLARFLARE COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
SFN5322F-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAP SOLARFLARE COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
SFN6122F-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAP SOLARFLARE COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
SFP-10G-DZ-43.73-RW REDWAVE 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73NM New .25 $1,405.14 $1,405.14 Email
SFP-10G-ER-AMC 10GBASE-ER SFP+ MODULE F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $983.60 $983.60 Email
SFP-10G-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $250.25 $250.25 Email
SFP-10G-LRM-AMC 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MODULE F/CISCO 1310NM 220M MMF 100% COMPATIBLE New .25 $387.94 $387.94 Email
SFP-10G-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $161.40 $161.40 Email
SFP-10G-SR-X-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ IT FOR CISCO 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $236.42 $236.42 Email
SFP-10G-SR-X-UN 10GBASE-SR SFP+ IT FOR CISCO 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $236.42 $236.42 Email
SFP-10G-ZR-AMC 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ MODULE F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $1,830.39 $1,830.39 Email
SFP-1G-LX10-ITS 1000BLX SFP 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $24.15 $24.15 Email
SFP-AMC-DS OPTICAL TRANSCIEVER AMC GEN 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $625.68 $625.68 Email
SFP-GE-L-AMC 1000BASE-LX SFP DOM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $51.74 $51.74 Email
SFP-GE-S-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP DOM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $49.44 $49.44 Email
SFP-GE-T-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP DOM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $80.57 $80.57 Email
SFP-GE-T-ASR-AMC AMC 1000BT DDM FOR ASR SPECIAL 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $66.77 $66.77 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AMC 10M 32.9FT 10GBASE-CU TWINAX CABLE FOR CISCO SFP+/SFP+ ACTIVE New 1.00 $180.32 $180.32 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU1M-AMC 1M 32.9FT 10GBASE-CU TWINAX CABLE FOR CISCO SFP+/SFP+ ACTIVE New 1.00 $75.97 $75.97 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU3M-AMC 3M TWINAX CABLE 30AWG ACTIVE CABLE ASSEMBLY 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $82.96 $82.96 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU5M-AMC 5M TWINAX CABLE 30AWG ACTIVE CABLE ASSEMBLY 100% COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $118.42 $118.42 Email
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-AMC 7M 22.96FT 10GBASE-CU TWINAX CABLE FOR CISCO SFP+/SFP+ ACTIVE New 1.00 $139.97 $139.97 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AMC 1M SFP+ TO SFP+ TWINAX CABLE 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $36.80 $36.80 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AMC 2M SFP+ TO SFP+ TWINAX CABLE 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $58.64 $58.64 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AMC 3M SFP+ TO SFP+ TWINAX CABLE 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $49.44 $49.44 Email
SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMC 5M SFP+ TO SFP+ TWINAX CABLE 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $73.67 $73.67 Email
SFP-LX-1 1000BASE-LX SFP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $51.74 $51.74 Email
SFP-LX-A 1000BASE-LX SFP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $45.99 $45.99 Email
SFP-SX-AMC 1000BASE-SX SFP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $49.44 $49.44 Email
SFP-TX-A 1000BASE-T SFP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $55.19 $55.19 Email
SFP-TX-AMC 1000BASE-T SFP 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $56.34 $56.34 Email
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM JUNIPER COMPATIBLE WITH LIFETIME WARR New 1.00 $245.21 $245.21 Email
ST31000340NS-AM 1TB SEAGATE BARRACUDA ES.2 7200RPM SATA3GBPS 32MB CACHE3.5IN New $87.56 $87.56 Email
ST31000425SS-A 1TB ST31000425SS SAS 16MB 3.5IN CONSTELLATION ENCRYPTION New .25 $260.43 $260.43 Email
ST31500341AS-AM 1.5TB SEAGATE BARRACUDA7200.11 7200RPM SATA 3GBPS 32MB CACHE 3.5IN New $99.67 $99.67 Email
ST3250620NS-AM 250GB SEAGATE BARRACUDA SATA 3GBPS 7200 RPM 16MB CACHE 3.5IN INT New $52.89 $52.89 Email
ST3300557SS-A 300GB CHEETAH 15K.7 SAS 15000 RPM 16MB BARE DRIVE New .25 $151.32 $151.32 Email
ST3300657FC-A 300GB CHEETAH 15K.7 FC 15000 RPM 16MB 3.5IN New .25 $205.48 $205.48 Email
ST3300657SS-A 300GB CHEETAH 15K.7 SAS 15000 RPM 16MB 3.5IN NO ENCRYPTION New .25 $122.84 $122.84 Email
ST3500320NS 500GB BARRACUDA ES.2 SATA 3GBPS 7200 RPM 32MB CACHE 3.5IN New $87.56 $87.56 Email
ST3600057FC -A 600GB CHEETAH FC 15000 RPM 16MB 3.5IN New .25 $234.15 $234.15 Email
ST380815AS-AM 80GB SEAGATE BARRACUDA7200.10 SATA 7200RPM 3GBPS 8MB CACHE3.5IN New $43.69 $43.69 Email
T420-CR-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER CHELSIO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
T520-CR-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER CHELSIO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
UCSC-PCIE-CSC-02-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER CISCO COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
UCS-MR-1X082RY-AMC 8GB DDR3 1600MHZ DR LP RDIMM RDIMM 1600MHZ FOR CISCO B200 M3 New .10 $111.17 $111.17 Email
UCS-MR-1X162RY-A-AMC UPG 16GB DRAM FOR CISCO UCS SERVERS New 1.00 $215.04 $215.04 Email
WD1600BB-AM WD CAVIAR BLUE 160GB 7200RPM ATA-100 2MB CACHE 3.5INCH INTERNAL New $45.99 $45.99 Email
WS-G5483-AMC 1000BASE-T GBIC F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $60.94 $60.94 Email
WS-G5484-AMC 1000BASE-SX GBIC F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $49.44 $49.44 Email
WS-G5486-AMC 1000BASE-LX GBIC F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $57.49 $57.49 Email
WS-G5487-AMC 1000BASE-ZX GBIC F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $156.35 $156.35 Email
X2-10GB-ER-AMC 10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $1,210.01 $1,210.01 Email
X2-10GB-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR X2 F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $411.79 $411.79 Email
X2-10GB-LR-UN UNIVERSAL NETWORKING X2-10GB-LR CISCO X2-10GB-LR COMPATIBLE 10GBASE New .25 $320.14 $320.14 Email
X2-10GB-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR X2 F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $261.57 $261.57 Email
X2-10GB-ZR-AMC 10GBASE-ZR X2 MODULE F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $2,157.02 $2,157.02 Email
X520-DP-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER DELL COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email
X6589-R6-C-AMC X-6589-C 10GB-SR SFP+ MODULE FOR NETAPP SFP+ TRANSCEIVER New .25 $264.07 $264.07 Email
XBR-000147-AMC 8GB FIBRE CHANNEL SW FOR BROCADE New 1.00 $225.10 $225.10 Email
XBR-000163-RW XBR-000163 REDWAVE LC DUPL MMF FIBER CHAN 8GBPS F/ BROCADE CMPTBLE New 1.00 $100.82 $100.82 Email
XENPAK-10GB-LR-AMC 10GBASE-LR XENPAK F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $757.07 $757.07 Email
XENPAK-10GB-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR XENPAK F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $382.92 $382.92 Email
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-AMC 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $1,824.22 $1,824.22 Email
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-A 10GBASE-ER OC192 XFP F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $1,088.76 $1,088.76 Email
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1A JUNIPER XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 10GBASE-LR XFP OC192 F/JUNIPER New .25 $463.27 $463.27 Email
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-A 10GBASE-LR XFP F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $349.01 $349.01 Email
XFP-10G-MM-SR-AMC 10GBASE-SR XFP F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE SHIPS SAME DAY New 1.00 $250.25 $250.25 Email
XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2A JUNIPER XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 10GBASE-ZR XFP OC192 F/JUNIPER New .25 $2,020.21 $2,020.21 Email
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A 10GBASE-ZR OC192 XFP F/CISCO 100% OEM APPROVED COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $1,922.83 $1,922.83 Email
ZBE10G-SR2-AMC PCIE X8 DUAL SFP+ PORT 10G SERVER ADAPTER ZBNET COMPATIBLE New 1.00 $436.90 $436.90 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.