Home > Products > Manufacturers > AMER

For complete on-line shopping and ordering or for current price and availability, please visit our eStore. The summary below lists just a portion of the detailed product information that may be found by visiting our eStore.

AMER Price List as of 27 Mar 2017

Manufacturer Part Number Description Condition Weight Res/Com Price (USD) Gov/Edu Price (USD) In Stock
AMR1AC ARTICULATING SINGLE MONITOR MOUNT New 7.58 $106.89 $106.89 Email
AMR1ACL LONG ARM ARTICULATING SINGLE MONITOR MOUNT. New 8.50 $119.58 $119.58 8
AMR1ACWS SIT STAND ARTICULATING ARM CLAMP MOUNT. FOLDABLE KEYBOARD TRAY AND RETRACTABLE MOUSE PAD. BUILT IN HOLDERS FOR MOUSE AND SCANNER. SEPARATE MONITOR ADJUSTMENTS A New 30.30 $365.01 $365.01 Email
AMR1AP ARTICULATING SINGLE MONITOR DESK MOUNT GROMMET BASE New 7.55 $106.89 $106.89 Email
AMR1APL LONG SINGLE ARTICULATING MONITOR ARM WITH GROMMET MOUNT. New 6.17 $119.58 $119.58 Email
AMR1AW SINGLE LINK SPRING CANTILEVER ARTICULATING MONITOR WALL MOUNT. FEATURES INCLUDETILT, SWIVEL, HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT, CABLE MANAGEMENT AND AN ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION. New 5.30 $94.40 $94.40 Email
AMR1AWL DUAL LINK SPRING CANTILEVER ARTICULATING MONITOR WALL MOUNT. FEATURES INCLUDE TILT, SWIVEL, HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT, CABLE MANAGEMENT AND AN ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION. SU New 6.20 $106.98 $106.98 Email
AMR1AWS SIT STAND COMBO WORKSTATION WALL MOUNT SYSTEM. New 21.96 $264.32 $264.32 Email
AMR1AWSL EXTENDED WALL MOUNT SYSTEM PROVIDES A SIMPLE WAY TO MOUNT A KEYBOARD, MONITOR AND MOUSE CREATING A SIT STAND COMBO WORKSTATION. FEATURES INCLUDE UP DOWN LEFT & New 26.30 $302.07 $302.07 Email
AMR1AWSV1 SIT-STAND COMBO WORKSTATION WALL MOUNT SYSTEM. New 32.52 $377.59 $377.59 Email
AMR1AWSV3 AMER VERTICAL TRACK WALL MOUNT SYSTEM WITH 2 DUAL SEGMENT ARTICULATING ARMS PROVIDING EXTENDED INDEPENDENT MOVEMENT FOR DISPLAY AND KEYBOARD/MOUSE. A CPU HOLDER New 30.33 $409.07 $409.07 Email
AMR1C32 SINGLE MONITOR DESK MOUNT FOR 1 LED/LCD 24INCH, 25INCH, 26INCH, 27INCH, 28INCH,29INCH, 30INCH, 31INCH AND 32INCH DISPLAYS. VESA SUPPORT 75X75, 100X100 AND 200X New 11.65 $100.69 $100.69 Email
AMR1P32 SINGLE MONITOR DESK MOUNT FOR 1 LED/LCD 24INCH, 25INCH, 26INCH, 27INCH, 28INCH,29INCH, 30INCH, 31INCH AND 32INCH DISPLAYS. VESA SUPPORT 75X75, 100X100 AND 200X New 5.80 $95.66 $95.66 Email
AMR1S HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE MONITOR STAND New 7.90 $71.75 $71.75 Email
AMR1S32 SINGLE MONITOR DESK MOUNT FOR 1 LED/LCD 24INCH, 25INCH, 26INCH, 27INCH, 28INCH,29INCH, 30INCH, 31INCH AND 32INCH DISPLAYS. VESA SUPPORT 75X75, 100X100 AND 200X New 6.92 $95.66 $95.66 Email
AMR1WS SIT STAND WALL MOUNTED COMPUTER WORKSTATION SYSTEM. FEATURES INCLUDE TILT,SWIVEL,HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT,INSIDE-TRACK CABLE MANAGEMENT AND A ALUMINUM/PLASTIC/STEEL BO New 17.50 $207.68 $207.68 Email
AMR2AC ARTICULATING DUAL MONITOR MOUNT New 15.40 $236.04 $236.04 Email
AMR2AP AMER DUAL SPRING LOADED ARTICULATING GROMMET BASED MOUNITOR MOUNT. SUPPORTS UP TO TWO(2) 24 INCH MONITORS. VESA SUPPORT 100X100/75X75MM. ARM HINGE SUPPORTS ROT New 11.46 $213.97 $213.97 Email
AMR2C DUAL MONITOR STAND WITH DESK CLAMP New 9.15 $98.58 $98.58 6
AMR2C32 DUAL MONITOR CLAMP MOUNT SUPPORTS UP TO 2 LED OR LCD MONITORS. SUPPORTS 24, 25,26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 AND 32 DISPLAYS. VESA SUPPORT 75X75, 100X100 AND 200X100. New 17.50 $183.76 $183.76 Email
AMR2C32V DUAL VERTICLE MONITOR CLAMP MOUNT SUPPORTS UP TO 2 LED OR LCD MONITORS. SUPPORTS24 INCH, 25 INCH, 26 INCH, 27 INCH, 28 INCH, 29 INCH, 30 INCH, 31 INCH AND 32 I New 14.70 $183.76 $183.76 Email
AMR2CV DUAL MONITOR VERTICAL CLAMP MOUNT SUPPORT 24 INCH MONITORS. 75MM OR 100MM VESA.ONE OVER ONE CONFIGURATION (1 OVER 1) New 8.05 $135.93 $135.93 Email
AMR2P DUAL MONITOR POLE MOUNT 75MM OR 100MM VESA New 8.10 $110.76 $110.76 Email
AMR2S32 DUAL MONITOR MOUNT STAND UP TO 32IN MONITORS New 10.30 $174.95 $174.95 Email
AMR2S32V DUAL VERTICLE MONITOR MOUNT STAND FOR 2 LARGER LED OR LCD MONITORS UP TO 32 INCH. MOUNTING VIA 75X75MM, 100X100MM OR 200X100MM VESA New 9.85 $166.14 $166.14 Email
AMR2SU DUAL MONITOR LCD/LED MONITOR STAND. SUPPORTS VESA MOUNTING FOR 75MM AND 100MM SPACING. STURDY CAST ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION WITH ADJUSTMENTS FOR MONITOR ROTATION New 8.10 $106.98 $106.98 Email
AMR2SV DUAL MONITOR VERTICAL STAND MOUNT SUPPORT 75MM OR 100MM VESA MAXIMUM MONITOR SUPPORT 24 INCH New 7.20 $135.93 $135.93 Email
AMR3C TRIPLE MONITOR STAND DESK CLAMP BASE New 18.45 $200.16 $200.16 Email
AMR3P TRIPLE MONITOR POLE MOUNT SUPPORT 75MM OR 100MM VESA New 13.95 $171.47 $171.47 Email
AMR3S TRIPLE MONITOR MOUNT WITH DESK STAND New 14.00 $171.47 $171.47 8
AMR3S32 TRIPLE MONITOR ULTRA SLIM STAND BASED DESK MOUNT. SUPPORTS 3 32 INCH LCD/LED MONITORS. VESA MOUNT 200MM X 100MM / 100MM X 100MM / 75MM X 75MM New 17.90 $226.56 $226.56 Email
AMR4P QUAD MONITOR GROMMET MOUNT SUPPORTS UP TO 4 LED OR LCD MONITORS MOUNTED WITH 75MM OR 100MM VESA New 14.07 $226.56 $226.56 Email
AMR4P32 QUAD MOUNT MAX 32IN DISPLAYS (GROMMET STYLE) New 20.28 $314.66 $314.66 Email
AMR4S+ ONE OVER THREE, QUAD MONITOR MOUNT STAND SUPPORTS UP TO 24IN MONITORS WITH 75MMOR 100 MM VESA BRACKET. HEAVY DUTY CAST ALUMINUM DESIGN WITH A SOLID STAND BASE. New 14.11 $226.56 $226.56 Email
AMR4S32 QUAD MOUNT MAX 32 INCH DISPLAYS (STAND-STYLE) New 22.20 $314.66 $314.66 Email
AMR4SU QUAD LCD/LED MONITOR MOUNT SUPPORTS UP TO 4 MONITORS THAT ARE A MAXIMUM OF 24IN.THE STURDY CAST ALUMINUM AND STEEL CONSTRUCTION OFFER A GREAT NUMBER OF ADVANTA New 13.15 $213.97 $213.97 Email
AMR6P THIS 6-PANEL MONITOR STAND ALLOWS THE CONNECTION OF FLAT PANEL MONITORS THROUGHSTANDARD VESA MOUNTING BRACKETS. New 22.90 $377.59 $377.59 Email
AMR6S HEX MONITOR STAND SUPPORT 75MM OR 100MM VESA New 25.40 $377.59 $377.59 4
AMR6S32 HEX MONITOR ULTRA SLIM STAND BASED DESK MOUNT. SUPPORTS 6 32 INCH LCD/LED MONITORS. VESA MOUNT 200MM X 100MM / 100MM X 100MM / 75MM X 75MM New 26.90 $412.84 $412.84 Email
AMR-CWDM-SFP-1610 1610:CISCO COMPATIBLE 1.25GB/S CWDM SFP New .10 $2,982.99 $2,982.99 Email
AMRDCP100KIT THE UNIVERSAL PROJECTOR DROP-IN CEILING MOUNT REMOVES THE HASSLE FROM PROJECTORMOUNTING. THIS PATENTED DESIGN REPLACES A STANDARD 2IN 2IN CEILING TILE New 17.50 $123.98 $123.98 8
AMRE5006 6 INCH 50MM EXTENSION TUBE WITH INTERNAL CABLE MANAGEMENT WHITE FOR ARMP100 ANDARMP100S New .26 $27.69 $27.69 Email
AMRE5012 12 INCH 50MM EXTENSION TUBE WITH INTERNAL CABLE MANAGEMENT WHITE FOR ARMP100 AND ARMP100S New .44 $33.98 $33.98 Email
AMRE5024 24 50MM EXTENSION TUBE WITH INTERNAL CABLE MANAGEMENT WHITE FOR ARMP100 AND ARMP100S New .82 $46.58 $46.58 Email
AMREADJ1626 PROJECTOR MOUNT EXTENSIONS & ACCESSORIES, 16-26X 1 INCH DIAMETER ADJUSTABLE EXTENSION POLE WHITE FOR ARMP100 New 1.60 $41.54 $41.54 Email
AMR-GLC-BX-D CISCO GLC-BX-D COMPATIBLE SFP (MINI-GBIC New .10 $162.37 $162.37 Email
AMR-GLC-BX-U CISCO GLC-BX-U COMPATIBLE SFP (MINI-GBIC New .10 $162.37 $162.37 Email
AMR-GLC-LH-SM CISCO GLC-LH-SM COMPATIBLE GE SFP, LC CO New .10 $119.58 $119.58 Email
AMR-GLC-SX-MM CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE GE SFP MULTIM New .10 $69.23 $69.23 Email
AMR-GLC-T CISCO GLC-T COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COPPER New .10 $84.16 $84.16 Email
AMR-J9150A AMER NETWORKS 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR HP PROCURVE # J9150A New .10 $229.08 $229.08 Email
AMRP100 UNIVERSAL CEILING MOUNT WHITE New 3.85 $44.06 $44.06 Email
AMRP100B UNIVERSAL PROJECTOR MOUNT FEATURES UNIVERSAL LOW PROFILE MOUNTING WITH FOUR FULLY ADJUSTABLE & EXTENDABLE SWING ARMS TO FIT VARIOUS MOUNTING PATTERNS WORKS WITH New 3.20 $44.06 $44.06 Email
AMRP100S UNIVERSAL CEILING MOUNT SILVER New 3.15 $44.06 $44.06 Email
AMRP101 UNIVERSAL PROJECTOR CEILING MOUNT WITH New 3.30 $62.93 $62.93 Email
AMRP145 UNIVERSAL HIGHT ADJUSTABLE PROJECTOR New 5.65 $88.10 $88.10 Email
AMRP145H HEAVY DUTY UNIVERSAL HIGHT ADJUSTABLE PROJECTOR CEILING MOUNT. New 5.11 $113.28 $113.28 Email
AMR-SFP-10G-SR CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE 10BASE-SR MU New .10 $229.08 $229.08 Email
AMRT200C AMER ARTICULATING SINGLE TABLET / PAD MOUNT WITH CLAMP BASE. FEATURE INCLUDE ANTI-THEAFT SECURITY LOCK, KENSINGTON LOCK SUPPORT AND BRACKET LOCK. 360 DEGREE ROT New 6.55 $100.69 $100.69 Email
AMRTBAR24 DROP CEILING SUSPENSION BAR FOR CONVERTING A 4 INCH X 2 INCH SUSPENSION CEILINGGRID INTO A 2 INCH X 2 INCH GRID. MADE TO BE USED WITH THE AMRDCP100KIT (AV-DCP) New .55 $12.58 $12.58 Email
AMRV100A AMRV100A - VESA 100 X 100 TO VESA 200 X New .45 $25.16 $25.16 Email
AMRV200 AMER VESA EXTENSION KIT ALLOWS THE EXTENSION OF AN EXISTING VESA MOUNT TO EXTEND100MM VESA PATTERNS TO SUPPORT A DEVICE REQUIRING 200MM VESA PATTERNS OR TO OFF New .66 $25.16 $25.16 Email
AMRVK01 KEYBOARD TRAY VESA 100X100 WORKS WITH DESK OR WALL MOUNT New 4.92 $57.90 $57.90 Email
AMRVN01 NOTEBOOK TRAY VESA 100X100 WORKS WITH DESK OR WALL MOUNT New 3.53 $32.73 $32.73 Email
AMRWC01 AMER CPU HOLDER. THIS UNIT SUPPORTS COMPUTERS WITH A 50MM (1.97 INCH) TO 200MM (7.87 INCH) THICKNESS AND CAN BE WALL MOUNTED OR PLACED ON A FLOOR. STEEL, RUBBER New 6.15 $50.35 $50.35 Email
C1000SX 64-BIT PCI 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER New .45 $194.37 $194.37 Email
C110W 10/100MBPS FAST ETHERNET PCI ADAPTER W/ACPI FUNCTION & RJ-45 New .50 $12.28 $12.28 Email
C1110-32 32 BIT PCI 10/100/1000MBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET ADAPTER New .25 $19.54 $19.54 Email
CLA-APP-E7 CLAVISTER E7 UTM APPLIANCE: 20K CONNECTIONS, 100 VPN TUNNELS, 8 X 1GBE(RJ45), 32VLANS New 6.17 $1,107.61 $1,107.61 Email
CLA-APP-E7P CLAVISTER E7 PRO UTM APPLIANCE: 50K CONNECTIONS, 250 VPN TUNNELS, 8 X 1GBE(RJ45), 128 VLANS New 6.17 $1,329.14 $1,329.14 Email
CLA-APP-E7-PSU CLAVISTER E7 SERIES EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY New 2.00 $302.74 $302.74 Email
CLA-APP-E7R CLAVISTER E7 REMOTE VPN APPLIANCE: 10K CONNECTIONS, 2 VPN TUNNELS, 8 X 1GBE(RJ45), 2 VLANS New 6.17 $904.56 $904.56 Email
CLA-APP-SFP-10G-SR CLAVISTER W8 SERIES SFP+ 10 GIGABIT MODULE-SR/SW OPTICAL New 7.00 $2,051.11 $2,051.11 Email
CLA-APP-SFP-1G-SX CLAVISTER W8 SERIES SFP GIGABIT MODULE-1 GIGABIT SX OPTICAL New 7.00 $507.09 $507.09 Email
CLA-APP-SFP-1G-TX CLAVISTER W8 SERIES SFP GIGABIT MODULE-1 GIGABIT TX RJ45 New 7.00 $446.56 $446.56 Email
CLA-APP-W3 CLAVISTER W3 UTM APPLIANCE: 500K CONNECTIONS, 500 VPN TUNNELS, 6 X 1GBE(RJ45), 256 VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $5,095.02 $5,095.02 Email
CLA-APP-W3P CLAVISTER W3 PRO UTM APPLIANCE: 1M CONNECTIONS, 1K VPN TUNNELS, 6 X 1GBE(RJ45),512 VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $8,750.13 $8,750.13 Email
CLA-APP-W3S CLAVISTER W3 START UTM APPLIANCE: 250K CONNECTIONS, 250 VPN TUNNELS, 6 X 1GBE(RJ45), 128 VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $3,488.97 $3,488.97 Email
CLA-APP-W5 CLAVISTER W5 UTM APPLIANCE: 2.5M CONNECTIONS, 2500 VPN TUNNELS, 2 X SFP+, 4X SFP, 4X 1GBE(RJ45), 512 VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $17,389.51 $17,389.51 Email
CLA-APP-W5P CLAVISTER W5 PRO UTM APPLIANCE: 5M CONNECTIONS, 5K VPN TUNNELS, 2 X SFP+, 4X SFP, 4X 1GBE(RJ45), 1K VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $27,468.77 $27,468.77 Email
CLA-APP-W7 CLAVISTER W7 UTM APPLIANCE: 5M CONNECTIONS, 5K VPN TUNNELS, 2 X SFP+, 4X SFP, 16X 1GBE(RJ45), 512 VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $36,108.14 $36,108.14 Email
CLA-APP-W7P CLAVISTER W7 PRO UTM APPLIANCE: 10M CONNECTIONS, 10K VPN TUNNELS, 2 X SFP+, 4X SFP, 16X 1GBE(RJ45), 1K VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $50,617.86 $50,617.86 Email
CLA-APP-W8 CLAVISTER W8 UTM APPLIANCE: 5M CONNECTIONS, 5K VPN TUNNELS, 8X SFP+, 4X SFP, 1KVLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $72,216.29 $72,216.29 Email
CLA-APP-W8-FAN CLAVISTER W8 SERIES HOT-SWAPPABLE FAN MODULE PACKAGE New 4.00 $1,513.75 $1,513.75 Email
CLA-APP-W8P CLAVISTER W8 PRO UTM APPLIANCE: 10M CONNECTIONS, 10K VPN TUNNELS, 8X SFP+, 4X SFP, 2K VLANS, 19IN RACK MOUNT New 22.00 $101,124.95 $101,124.95 Email
CLA-APP-W8-PSU CLAVISTER W8 SERIES HOT-SWAPPABLE POWER SUPPLY MODULE New 7.00 $1,665.11 $1,665.11 Email
CLA-APP-X8 CLAVISTER X8 INDUSTRIAL UTM APPLIANCE: 100K CONNECTIONS, 100 VPN TUNNELS, 4 X 1GBE(RJ45), 128 VLANS New 2.69 $2,990.55 $2,990.55 Email
CLA-APP-X8P CLAVISTER X8 PRO INDUSTRIAL UTM APPLIANCE: 200K CONNECTIONS, 250 VPN TUNNELS, 4X 1GBE(RJ45), 256 VLANS New 2.69 $4,430.44 $4,430.44 Email
CLA-VA-V3 CLAVISTER V3 UTM VIRTUAL APPLIANCE: 100K CONNECTIONS, 500 VPN TUNNELS, 32 VLANS,3 INTERFACES SUPPORTED New $646.10 $646.10 Email
CLA-VA-V3-CSS12 CLAVISTER V3 SECURITY SUBSCRIPTION: APPLICATION CONTROL, INTRUSION DETECTION ANDPREVENTION (IDP), ANTI-VIRUS AND WEB CONTENT FILTERING-12 MONTH LICENSE. New $276.91 $276.91 Email
CP1000LC PCI GIGABIT FIBER ADAPTER(WITH LC CONNECTOR) SUPPORT SFF MODULE (SINGLE OR MULTI-MODE) New .50 $112.02 $112.02 Email
CPE1000SC PCI-EXPRESS 10/100/1000M GIGABIT FIBER ADAPTER WITH SC CONNECTOR SINGLE OR MULTI-MODE New .45 $151.04 $151.04 Email
CPE1000T PCI-E GIGABIT 10/100/1000BASET NETWORK INTERFACE CARD RJ-45 New .45 $23.92 $23.92 Email
CPE1000T-2P PCI-EXPRESS 10/100/1000BASET RJ-45 DUAL PORT GIGABIT NETWORK ADAPTER New .55 $99.43 $99.43 Email
CPE100SC 100BASE-FX PCI EXPRESS NETWORK INTERFACE CARD WITH SC CONNECTOR New .45 $124.60 $124.60 Email
CPE10G-SFP 10G PCIE 8X NETWORK INTERFACE CARD INCORPORATING INTEL NETWORK CHIPSET WITH 2 SFP+ PORTS New .45 $570.17 $570.17 Email
DF1 DSL OR ADSL IN-LINE FILTER MAXIMIZES THE PERFORMANCE OF YOUR ADSL (ASYNCHRONOUSDIGITAL SUBSCRIBER LINE) SERVICE New .05 $4.11 $4.11 Email
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW-AMR 2/4/8 GBPS CISCO COMPATIBLE FIBRE CHANNEL - LC SINGLE MODE SMF SFP+ TRANCEIVER.1310NM WAVELENGTH AND 10KM RANGE New .10 $377.59 $377.59 Email
ES4612 8 PORT SFP + 4 PORT 1000BASE-T/SFP GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 3 SWITCH New 9.05 $1,234.13 $1,234.13 Email
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AMR JUNIPER COMPATIBLE GIGABIT SFP 1000BASE-SX LC CONNECTOR 850NM 550M MMF EX-SFP-1GE-SX New .10 $94.40 $94.40 Email
GBM-GSX 1 PORT GBIC MULTI-MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 550M, 3.3/5.0V POWER) New .20 $197.93 $197.93 Email
GBM-GSX+ 1 PORT GBIC MULTI-MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 2KM, 3.3V/5.0V POWER) New .20 $456.45 $456.45 Email
GBM-GT 1 PORT GBIC 1000BASE-T COPPER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 100M, 3.3V POWER) New .15 $153.24 $153.24 Email
GBS-GLX10 1 PORT GBIC SINGLE-MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 10KM, 3.3V/5V POWER) New .20 $307.51 $307.51 Email
GBS-GLX40 1 PORT GBIC SINGLE-MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 40KM, 3.3V/5.0V POWER) New .20 $1,028.45 $1,028.45 Email
GBS-GLX70 1 PORT GBIC SINGLE-MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 70KM, 3.3V/5V POWER) New .20 $1,335.97 $1,335.97 Email
HYDRA1 HYDRA1 IS AN ARTICULATING SINGLE-HEAD 15-28 INCH MONITOR MOUNT. ALSO MOST 29 INCH SCREENS(VESA). CLAMP IT TO YOUR DESK AND ADJUST YOUR FLAT PANEL LCD DISPLAY TO New 8.70 $88.10 $88.10 7
HYDRA2 HYDRA2 IS AN ARTICULATING DUAL-HEAD 15-28 INCH MONITOR MOUNT.ALSO MOST 29 INCH SCREENS(VESA). CLAMP IT TO YOUR DESK AND ADJUST YOUR FLAT PANEL LCD DISPLAY TOBES New 13.95 $87.29 $87.29 Email
HYDRA3 HYDRA3 IS AN ARTICULATING TRIPLE-HEAD 15-28 INCH MONITOR MOUNT.ALSO MOST 29 INCHSCREENS(VESA).CLAMP IT TO YOUR DESK AND ADJUST YOUR FLAT PANEL LCD DISPLAY TO B New 19.95 $193.83 $193.83 Email
J4858C-AMR HP COMPATIBLE GIGABIT 1000BASE-SX LC CONNECTOR 550M 850NM MMF SFP J4858C New .10 $71.99 $71.99 Email
JD118B-AMR HP COMPATIBLE SFP (MINI-GBIC) 1000BASE-SX JD118B New .10 $66.46 $66.46 Email
JD493A-AMR HP COMPATIBLE SFP MMF TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-SX LC CONNECTOR 550M 850NM (3-COM 3CSFP91) New .10 $56.64 $56.64 Email
KCB-1236F KCB 1236 VERSION F - 6-FT KVM CABLE KIT (1-3) New .70 $7.56 $7.56 Email
KCB-123AF KEYBOARD / VIDEO / MOUSE (KVM) CABLE - HD-15 (M) - 6 PIN PS/2, HD-15 (M) - 10 FT New .65 $10.07 $10.07 Email
KCB-1410 USB TO PS2 (PS/2) ADAPTER New .15 $8.40 $8.40 Email
KCB-3036F KCB 3036 VERSION F - 6-FT KVM CABLE KIT (3-3) New .65 $7.56 $7.56 Email
KCB-303AF KCB 303A VERSION F - 10-FT KVM CABLE KIT (3-3 New .85 $10.07 $10.07 Email
KVM-01IA FREEVIEW IP 100 - SINGLE PORT IP KVM REMOTE ACCESS DEVICE New 4.70 $251.71 $251.71 Email
KVM-16P FREEVIEW PRO 160P - 16 PORT PS2 KVM RACKMOUNT SWITCH New 13.20 $213.96 $213.96 Email
LC-LC2MZ 2 METER LC-LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PVC ZIP New .05 $23.76 $23.76 Email
LC-LC3MZ-50/125 3M MULTIMODE LC - LC FIBER PATCH CABLE New .10 $16.36 $16.36 Email
MC-GT/SFP 10/100/1000BASE-TX(RJ-45) TO SFP MEDIA CONVERTER, SFP PORT SUPPORTS HOT SWAPPINGOF MODULE. STANDALONE AND COMPACT New .60 $32.73 $32.73 Email
MGBM-100FX THE MGBM-100FXG SERIES IS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE MODULE FOR MULTI-MODE FIBER 100BASE-FX APPLICATION, AND INTEGRATING A BUILD-IN HIGH PERFORMANCE MCU MODULE New .10 $88.49 $88.49 Email
MGBM-100FXG THE MGBM-100FXG SERIES IS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE MODULE FOR MULTI-MODE FIBER 100BASE-FX APPLICATION, WITH A BUILD-IN PHY DEVICE SUPPORTING SGMII INTERFACE. New .10 $187.93 $187.93 Email
MGBM-GSX THE MGBM-GSX IS A HIGH PERFORMANCE 850NM MULTIMODE SFP/MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER SUPPORTING FULL-DUPLEX, GIGABIT SPEEDS ON MULTI-MODE FIBER FOR DISTANCES OF UP TO 2 New .10 $159.09 $159.09 Email
MGBM-GSX+ 1 PORT GBIC MULTI-MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 2KM, 3.3V/5.0V POWER) New .10 $516.09 $516.09 Email
MGBS-GLX10 THE MGBS-GLX10 IS A HIGH PERFORMANCE 1310NM SINGLEMODE SFP/MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVERSUPPORTING FULL DUPLEX, GIGABIT SPEEDS ON MULTIMODE AND SINGLEMODE FIBER FOR DI New .10 $327.15 $327.15 Email
MGBS-GLX40 THE MGBS-GLX40 IS A HIGH PERFORMANCE 1310NM SINGLEMODE SFP/MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVERSUPPORTING FULL DUPLEX, GIGABIT SPEEDS ON MULTIMODE AND SINGLEMODE FIBER FOR DI New .10 $1,321.55 $1,321.55 Email
MGBS-GLX70 1 PORT SFP/MINI-GBIC SINGLE-MODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (UP TO 70KM, 3.3V POWER) New .10 $2,982.99 $2,982.99 Email
MGBX-GLX10R GIGABIT BI-DI SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE WITH DDMI 1490NM TRANSMIT AND 1310NM RECEIVE New .10 $151.04 $151.04 Email
MGBX-GLX10T GIGABIT BI-DI SFP TRANCEIVER MODULE WITH DDMI 1310NM TRANSMIT AND 1490NM RECEIVE New .10 $151.04 $151.04 Email
MR16 19 CHASSIS SYSTEM FOR HOUSING UP TO 16-MEDIA CONVERTERS New 20.00 $276.66 $276.66 Email
MR16MI MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR USE WITH MR16 New .75 $174.82 $174.82 Email
MR16MRPS REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY FOR MR16 New 3.00 $143.98 $143.98 Email
MRM-GSX/GLXSC10 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE FIBER TO 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 10KM FIBER W/ SC CONNECTOR New 1.25 $801.17 $801.17 Email
MRM-GT/GSXSC 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX MULTIMODE FIBER W/ SC CONNECTOR New 1.25 $171.17 $171.17 Email
MRM-GT/GSXSC2 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE IBE New .90 $171.17 $171.17 Email
MRM-TX/FXSC 10/100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE FIBER W/ SC CONNECTOR New 1.35 $101.81 $101.81 Email
MRM-TX/FXSC2 10/100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX(SC) New .90 $101.81 $101.81 Email
MRM-TX/FXST 10/100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE FIBER W/ ST CONNECTOR New 1.25 $101.81 $101.81 Email
MRS-GT/GLXSC10 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 10KM FIBER W/ SC CONNECTOR New 1.15 $821.73 $821.73 Email
MRS-TX/FXSC15 10/100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX SINGLEMODE 15KM FIBER W/ SC CONNECTOR New .95 $113.11 $113.11 Email
MRS-TX/FXSC30 10/100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX SINGLEMODE 30KM FIBER W/ SC CONNECTOR New .95 $133.70 $133.70 Email
MRS-TX/FXSC60 10/100BASE-T TO 100BASE-FX SINGLEMODE 60KM FIBER W/ SC CONNECTOR New .95 $472.05 $472.05 Email
OWL-300ANP IEEE802.11A AND IEEE802.11N 5GHZ 300MBPS LONG RANGE OUTDOOR PASSIVE POE AP/CPE.SUPPORTS AP, CLIENT, WISP AND WDS MODES. OPERATIONAL TEMPERATURE RANGE OF -30 TO New 1.80 $120.83 $120.83 Email
OWL-300HAP IEEE802.11B, IEEE802.11G AND IEEE802.11N 2.4GHZ 300MBPS LONG RANGE OUTDOOR PASSIVE POE AP/CPE. OPPERATIONAL MODES INCLUDE AP, BRIDGE, ROUTER , WISP AND WDS MODE New 1.60 $108.25 $108.25 Email
PCE12 POE CONVERTOR 802.3AF TO 24V 0.5A PIN 4, New .20 $28.95 $28.95 Email
PIE10 802.3AF 10/100 ETHERNET POE INJECTOR 48V 0.3A New .95 $33.98 $33.98 Email
PIE12 POE IINJECTOR 802.3AF TO 24V 0.5A PIN 4, New .01 $40.27 $40.27 Email
PIG15 THE PIG30 IS AN IEEE802.3AF 1GBPS POE INJECTOR. SUPPORTS 15.4W OVER 10/100/1000BASE-T. THIS 1 GIGABIT MID-SPAN POE DEVICE IS A FULL IEEE802.3AF COMPLIANT SOLUTI New .85 $32.73 $32.73 Email
PIG30 802.3A AT/AF POE INJECTOR GIG (10/100/1000) 30W, 55V, 055A New 1.30 $39.02 $39.02 Email
QP4SPC100 QSFP+ TO 4-SFP+ PASSIVE DIRECT ATTACH COPPER CABLE (DAC) 100CM (39INCHES). ALLOWS FOR THE BREAKOUT OF A 40G QSFP INTO 4 10G SFP+ New 1.10 $522.34 $522.34 Email
QPPC100 40G INTERCONNECT CABLE / DIRRECT CONNECT COPPER CABLE (DAC) WITH QSFP CONNECTORSON BOTH ENDS. 100CM (39INCHES) New 1.00 $212.72 $212.72 Email
QSFP-40SR4 40GBASE-SR QSFP 850NM MMF 150M TRANSCEIVER New .25 $943.99 $943.99 Email
S8 8 PORT 10/100MBPS ETHERNET/FAST ETHERNET SWITCH WITH AUTO MDI/MDIX PORT SUPPORT.RJ45 JACK LAYOUT HAS RELEASE TAB FACING UP FOR EASY PATCH CABLE REMOVAL WHEN WA New .70 $17.00 $17.00 Email
SC-LC-1MZ SC TO LC 1 METER MM PATCH CABLE New .50 $20.26 $20.26 Email
SC-LC2MZ 2METER SC-LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX PVC ZIP FIBER CABLE New .05 $23.76 $23.76 Email
SD16 UNMANAGED 10/100MBPS FAST ETHERNET SWITCH THAT OFFERS SOLUTIONS TO INCREASE ETHERNET WORKGROUP BANDWIDTH. IT WAS DESIGNED FOR A NETWORK ENVIRONMENT WHERE TRAFFI New 2.55 $43.42 $43.42 Email
SD4P1 SD4P1 IS A 5 PORT SWITCH WITH 4 802.3AF POE PORTS AND 1 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET. METAL CHASSIS FOR IMPROVED DURABILITY AND HEAT DISAPATION. PORTS ARE ALLIGNED FOR New 1.80 $55.38 $55.38 4
SD4P4 8 PORT 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH WITH 4X 10/100 AND 4X 802.3AF PORTS New 2.60 $102.83 $102.83 Email
SD4P4U 8 + 1 PORT 10/100 SWITCH WITH 4 PORT POE IEEE802.3AF AND 5 PORT 10/100MBPS PORTSINCLUDING ONE UPLINK PORT. METAL CHASSIS New 2.35 $75.52 $75.52 Email
SD5 THE SD5 PALM-SIZED 10/100MBPS NWAY ETHERNET SWITCH IS AN EXCELLENT CHOICE FOR SMALL WORKGROUPS. YOU CAN CONNECT ANY PORT TO EITHER A 10MBPS OR 100MBPS NETWORK T New .60 $13.85 $13.85 Email
SD7FX1SC THIS ADVANCED SWITCH COMBINES THE FLEXIBILITY OF MEDIA CONVERSION WITH THE PERFORMANCE OF A ROBUST NONBLOCKING SWITCH ARCHITECTURE. COMBINING RELIABILITY AND FU New 1.85 $99.42 $99.42 Email
SD8N THE SD8N SWITCH RELIEVES DATA BOTTLENECKS BY GIVING EACH WORKSTATION ITS OWN DEDICATED BANDWIDTH ON THE NETWORK. THE SWITCHS PORTS NEGOTIATE BETWEEN 10 AND 100B New 1.35 $20.14 $20.14 Email
SFP-10G-LR-AMR CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF 10KM, 1310NM SFP-10G-LR New .10 $509.50 $509.50 Email
SFP4-SW-JD1-AMR QLOGIC COMPATIBLE SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE LC CONNECTOR 4GB FIBER CHANNEL SHORT WAVE 850NM. THE SFP4-SW-JD1 AMR IS A SINGLE UNIT COMPATIBLE WITH THE Q New .10 $94.40 $94.40 Email
SFP-GIG-LX-AMR ALCATEL COMPATIBLE GIGABIT SFP 1000BASE-LX LC CONNECTOR 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP-GIG-LX New .10 $65.35 $65.35 Email
SFP-GIG-SX-AMR ALCATEL COMPATIBLE GIGABIT SFP 1000BASE-SX LC CONNECTOR 850NM 550M MMF SFP-GIG-SX New .10 $97.47 $97.47 Email
SFP-GIG-T-AMR ALCATEL-LUCENT COMPATIBLE GIGABIT SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T COPPER RJ45 CONNECTOR New .10 $61.50 $61.50 Email
SG4P1 5 PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET DESKTOP OR WALL MOUNTABLE SWITCH SWITCHSUPPORTING 4 POE 802.3AF PORTS. POE POWER BUDGET OF 60W New 1.70 $90.62 $90.62 Email
SG4P1AT 5 PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET DESKTOP OR WALL MOUNTABLE SWITCH SWITCHSUPPORTING 4 POE 802.3AT PORTS. POE POWER BUDGET OF 96W New 1.80 $106.98 $106.98 Email
SG4P1TE 5 PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH SUPPORTING 4 POE 802.3AT OR AF PORTS. POE POWER BUDGET OF 60W. RANGE EXTEND SELECTABLE BY PORT WHEN SET TO 10/10 New 1.81 $75.52 $75.52 Email
SG5 5 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET DESKTOP SWITCH New .95 $22.66 $22.66 Email
SG8D 8 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET DESKTOP SWITCH. METAL CHASSIS WITH WALLMOUNTING SUPPORT. WIRE SPEED PACKET FILTERING AND FORWARDING. STORE-AND-FORWARD New 1.14 $30.21 $30.21 Email
SGD5 THE SGD5 GIGABIT ETHERNET DESKTOP SWITCH IS THE ECONOMICAL WAY TO GIVE YOUR NETWORK THE BOOST IT NEEDS. VIDEO STREAMING, HIGH-SPEED BACKBONE CONNECTIONS, BANDWI New 1.15 $25.17 $25.17 Email
SGD8P SGD8P IS A 8 PORT 10/100/1000 ETHERNET SWITCH WITH ALL 8 PORTS POE 802.3AF. METAL CHASSIS FOR IMPROVED HEAT DISAPATION AND DURABILITY. PORTS ARE ALLIGNED FOR EA New 2.50 $156.08 $156.08 Email
SGR124W 24 PORT GIGABIT WEB MANAGED SWITCH. 20 10/100/1000MBPS PORTS AND 4 COMBO 10/100/1000MBPS OR 1000MBPS SFP PORTS. SUPPORTS VLAN, QOS, PORT TRUNKING AND POWER SAVE New 7.05 $222.78 $222.78 Email
SGRD16 10/100/1000BASE-T 16 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH. RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDED. FANLESS, STURDY METAL HOUSING DESIGN. 32GBPS SWITCHING FABRIC, AUTO-NEGOTIATION AND A New 3.60 $94.40 $94.40 Email
SGRD24 24 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH FANLESS RACKMOUNT/DESKTOP New 5.60 $124.60 $124.60 Email
SPPC030 10G INTERCONNECT CABLE 30CM New .10 $88.42 $88.42 Email
SPPC100 10G INTERCONNECT CABLE 100CM New .20 $88.42 $88.42 Email
SPPC130 10G INTERCONNECT CABLE 130CM New .30 $88.42 $88.42 Email
SPPM-10GLRM 10GB/S 1310NM MULTI-MODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 300M 10GBASE-LRM WITH LC CONNECTOR (220M LEGACY SUPPORT) New .15 $320.95 $320.95 Email
SPPM-10GSR 10GB/S 850NM MULTI-MODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 300M 10GBASE-SR WITH LC CONNECTOR New .15 $229.08 $229.08 Email
SPPS-10GER40 10GB/S 1310NM SINGLE-MODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 40KM 10GBASE-ER WITH LC CONNECTOR New .15 $577.73 $577.73 Email
SPPS-10GLR10 10GB/S 1310NM SINGLE-MODE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10KM 10GBASE-LR WITH LC CONNECTOR New .15 $449.34 $449.34 Email
SR24 IS YOUR NETWORK TRAFFIC AND NUMBER OF USERS CONTINUOUSLY INCREASING, DESIGNED TORELIEVE BOTTLENECKS, ANY PORT ON THE SR24 SWITCH CAN PROVIDE WORKSTATIONS WITH New 5.55 $69.59 $69.59 Email
SR24G2 24 PORT 10/100MBPS + 2 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS RACKMOUNT SWITCH New 5.75 $109.37 $109.37 Email
SRPM24 24-PORT MANAGED POWER OVER ETHERNET (POE) MIDSPAN New 13.50 $453.11 $453.11 Email
SS2GD10 10 PORT LAYER2+ / LAYER3 LITE GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH. 8 PORTS 10/100/1000BASE-TPORTS PLUS 2 COMBO RJ45/SFP PORTS. RACKMOUNT OR DESKTOP (RACKMOUNT KIT INCLUDED New 3.70 $207.68 $207.68 Email
SS2GD8I 8 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS SWITCH CONSISTING OF 6 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS + 2 COMBO GIGABIT COPPER/SFP MANAGED LAYER 2 SWITCH (DESKTOP WITH AVAILABLE RACKMOUNT ACCESSO New 3.65 $207.68 $207.68 Email
SS2GD8IP 8 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS POE SWITCH CONSISTING OF 6 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS + 2 COMBOGIGABIT COPPER/SFP MANAGED LAYER 2 SWITCH (DESKTOP) New 6.10 $283.20 $283.20 Email
SS2GD8IP-RB RACKMOUNT BRACKET FOR SS2GD8IP AND SS2GD New .40 $18.88 $18.88 Email
SS2GD8I-RB 19 INCH RACKMOUNT KIT FOR FOR MOUNTING A SS2GD8I SWITCH ONTO A STANDARD 19 INCHRACK. THIS KIT COMES WITH 2 RACKMOUNT EARS AND SCREWS New .60 $15.48 $15.48 Email
SS2GD8I-WB WALLMOUNT KIT FOR MOUNTING THE SS2GD8I, SS2GD8IP OR THE SS2GD8IP+ TO A WALL, DESK OR OTHER FLAT SURFACE. THIS KIT COMES WITH 2 BRACKETS AND SCREWS New .20 $15.48 $15.48 Email
SS2GD8P2+ 10 PORT 10/100/1000BASET ETHERNET LAYER 2 ( L2 ) STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 8 PORTS 10/100/1000BASET 802.3AF AND 802.3AT POE SUPPORT AND 2 COMBO 10/100/1000BASET / F New 5.45 $283.20 $283.20 Email
SS2GR2024I STACKABLE 24 PORT GIGABIT LAYER 2 SWITCH WITH 4 10G SFP+ New 11.10 $855.89 $855.89 Email
SS2GR2024IP STACKABLE 24 PORT GIGABIT POE (802.3AT) LAYER 2 SWITCH WITH 4 10G SFP+ New 13.30 $1,132.78 $1,132.78 Email
SS2GR2048I 48 + 4 PORT GIGABIT L2 ETHERNET SWITCH WITH 44 10/100/1000BASE-T PORTS, 4 COMBORJ45/SFP AND 4 (1G/10G) SFP+ PORTS. New 11.60 $1,132.78 $1,132.78 Email
SS2GR2048IP STACKABLE 48 PORT GIGABIT POE (802.3AT) LAYER 2 SWITCH WITH 4 10G SFP+ New 15.10 $1,510.38 $1,510.38 Email
SS2GR26I 24 PORT 10/100/1000BASET ETHERNET LAYER 2/L4 ( L2/L4 ) STACKABLE SWITCH WITH20 PORTS 10/100/1000BASET AND 4 COMBO 10/100/1000BASET / FIBER SFP PORTS. New 8.00 $475.77 $475.77 Email
SS2GR26IP 26 PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS STACKABLE SWITCH CONSISTING OF 22 PORT 1000BASR-T + 4 PORT 1000BASE-T/SFP GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 2 POE SWITCH New 15.00 $818.12 $818.12 Email
SS2GR50I 50 PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS STACKABLE SWITCH CONSISTING OF 46 PORT 1000BASR-T + 4 PORT 1000BASE-T/SFP GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 2 SWITCH New 9.15 $1,342.73 $1,342.73 Email
SS2GR52 48 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS GIGABIT L3 LITE OR L2 PLUS SWITCH. IN TOTAL THIS SWITCHHAS48 RJ45 COPPER PORTS AND 4 COMBO PORTS THAT CAN SUPPORT GIG ETHERNET COPPER O New 10.35 $825.68 $825.68 Email
SS2R24G4I 24 PORT 10/100 + 2 PORT 1000 + 2 PORT 1000/SFP STACKABLE MANAGED LAYER 2 SWITCH New 6.35 $277.66 $277.66 Email
SS2R24G4IP 24 PORT 10/100 POE + 2 PORT 1000 + 2 PORT 1000/SFP STACKABLE MANAGED LAYER 2 SWITCH 720W FOR 802.3AF AND AT POE WEIGHT 10.65 New 10.65 $853.37 $853.37 Email
SS2R48G4I 48 PORT 10/100 + 2 PORT 1000 + 2 PORT 1000/SFP STACKABLE MANAGED LAYER 2 SWITCH New 8.60 $512.76 $512.76 Email
SS310GR48F 48 SFP+ PORT MANAGED LAYER 3 10G STACKABLE SWITCH WITH 4 QSFP PORTS AND REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLIES New 21.00 $10,059.64 $10,059.64 Email
SS310GRBPS 460W REDUNDANT AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE FOR THE SS310GR48F SWITCH. New 2.85 $469.48 $469.48 Email
SS310GRFAN FAN MODULE FOR THE SS310GR48F New .75 $94.40 $94.40 Email
SS3GR1026I 24 PORT LAYER 3 1000 SERIES SWITCH New 12.00 $2,127.12 $2,127.12 Email
SS3GR1026IP 24 PORT MANAGED L3 10/100/1000BASET POE SWITCH 10G SUPPORT WITH 4 GIG COMBO (SFP/GT) New 16.00 $2,518.68 $2,518.68 Email
SS3GR1026L 24 PORT MANAGED L3 LITE 10/100/1000BASET SWITCH WITH 10G SUPPORT WITH 4 GIG COMBO (SFP/GT) New 14.00 $1,120.20 $1,120.20 Email
SS3GR1026LP 24 PORT MANAGED L3 LITE 10/100/1000BASET New 16.00 $1,321.58 $1,321.58 Email
SS3GR1028F 24 PORT SFP + 4 PORT 10GB SFP+/XFP EXPANSION (OPTIONAL) GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 3SWITCH New 16.00 $4,113.80 $4,113.80 Email
SS3GR1050I 48 PORT LAYER 3 1000 SERIES SWITCH New 14.00 $3,383.25 $3,383.25 Email
SS3GR1050IP 48 PORT POE LAYER 3 SWITCH New 14.00 $3,743.23 $3,743.23 Email
SS3GR1050L 48 PORT MANAGED L3 LITE 10/100/1000BASET SWITCH 10G SUPPORT WITH 4 GIG COMBO (SFP/GT) New 14.15 $1,636.24 $1,636.24 Email
SS3GR1050LP 48 PORT GIGABIT POE L3 LITE SWITCH. 10G CAPABLE New 14.00 $2,517.30 $2,517.30 Email
SS3GR10GB SS3GR1000 SERIES 2 1G MODULE(SFP INTERF New .60 $101.81 $101.81 Email
SS3GR10PSU 700 WATT POWER SUPPLY FOR AMER 1000 SERIES POE PRODUCTS New 19.00 $409.07 $409.07 Email
SS3GR10SFP+ 2 PORT SFP+ MODULE FOR AMER LAYER 3 1000 SERIES PRODUCTS New 1.00 $307.11 $307.11 Email
SS3GR10SK 1000 SERIES SWITCH 10G STACKING KIT New 5.00 $402.76 $402.76 Email
SS3GR10SK100 10G INTERCONNECT STACKING KIT 100CM FOR New .70 $402.76 $402.76 Email
SS3GR10SK130 10G INTERCONNECT STACKING KIT 130CM FOR New .70 $402.76 $402.76 Email
SS3GR10XFP SS3GR1000 SERIES 2 10G MODULE(XFP INTERFACE) FOR SS3GR1000 SERIES New .60 $409.07 $409.07 Email
SS3GR24I 20 PORT + 4 PORT 1000BASE-T/SFP GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 3 10GB STACKABLE SWITCH New 17.95 $2,262.59 $2,262.59 Email
SS3GR26I 24 PORT 10/100/1000 MBPS STATCKABLE SWITCH CONSISTING OF 20 PORT 1000BASE-T + 4X 1000BASE-T/SFP GIGABIT MANAGED LAYER 3 10GB STACKABLE SWITCH, 2 OPEN SLOTS FOR New 11.40 $1,875.39 $1,875.39 Email
SS3GRMXFP 1 PORT MODULE FOR XFP 10GB TRANSCEIVERS FOR SS3GR26I & SS3GR50I New 3.00 $617.07 $617.07 Email
WAP123N CEILING MOUNTED 802.11N POE ACCESS POINT New 1.35 $49.08 $49.08 Email
WAP220N 300MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT WITH PASSIVE POE SUPPORT. IEEE802.11N SUPPORT ANDBACKWARD COMPATIBLE WITH IEEE802.11B/G. THIS UNIT SUPPORTS AP MODE, ROUTER MODE, New 1.10 $78.98 $78.98 Email
WAP223NC CLOUD MANAGED 802.11N ENTERPRISE ACCESS POINT (POE) New 1.85 $248.15 $248.15 Email
WAP334NC ENTERPRISE, DUAL BAND, POE(802.3AF) WIRELESS ACCESS POINT. AN+GN DUAL CONCURRENTW/CLOUDCOMMAND MANAGEMENT New 1.45 $307.11 $307.11 Email
WAP43DC INDOOR WIRELESS ACCESS POINT. 802.11N AND 802.11AC DUAL BAND(2.4GHZ AND 5GHZ) DUAL CONCURRENT 3X3. INTERNAL ANTENNAS AND SUPPORT FOR 802.3AF POE. OPERATES AS A New 16.00 $377.59 $377.59 Email
WAPCL1Y 1YR CLOUDCOMMAND MANAGEMENT New $66.32 $66.32 Email
WAPCL2Y AMER CLOUD COMMAND 2 YEAR LICENSE New $115.79 $115.79 Email
WAPCL3Y AMER NETWORKS 3 YEAR CLOUDCOMMAND PRO LICENSE New $163.62 $163.62 Email
WAPCL4Y AMER CLOUD COMMAND 4 YEAR LICENSE New $207.68 $207.68 Email
WAPCL5Y AMER CLOUD COMMAND 5 YEAR LICENSE New $245.43 $245.43 Email
WLO220T WAN LAN OPTIMIZER, 2GBPS THROUGHPUT, 2 X 10/100/1000MBPS PORTS New 3.70 $3,769.65 $3,769.65 Email
WLO880F WAN LAN OPTIMIZER (FIBER), 2GBPS THROUGHPUT, 2 X SFP + 1 X RJ45/SFP PORTS New 4.45 $5,028.31 $5,028.31 Email
WLO880T WAN LAN OPTIMIZER, 2GBPS THROUGHPUT, 2 X 10/100/1000 (FAIL OPEN) + 1 X RJ45 PORTNETWORK TRAFFIC FLOW MANAGER New 4.55 $5,028.31 $5,028.31 Email
WLPCG 54MBPS WIRELESS PC ADAPTER FOR LAPTOPS (IEEE 802.11G) New .30 $30.85 $30.85 Email
WLUG 54MBPS WIRELESS USB ADAPTER (IEEE 802.11G) New .30 $5.67 $5.67 Email
WS6028 AMER ACUITY INTELLEGENT WIRELESS ACCESS CONTROLLER (DEFAULT WITH 32 AP LICENSE AND UPGRADABLE TO A MAX OF 256 AP) SUPPORT 64 UNITS AC CLUSTERING, AND REDUNDANCY New 44.00 $3,020.76 $3,020.76 Email
WSL32 32 AP ADD ON LICENSE FOR AMER ACUITY WIRELESS CONTROLLERS New .01 $977.97 $977.97 Email
XFPM-10GSR 1 PORT XFP 10GBASE-SR MULTIMODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER (26M TO 300M DISTANCE DEPENDSON FIBER) New 2.30 $1,336.98 $1,336.98 Email
XFPS-10GER40 1 PORT XFP 10GBASE-ER SINGLEMODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER UP TO 40KM New 2.30 $5,142.26 $5,142.26 Email
XFPS-10GLR10 1 PORT XFP 10GBASE-LR SINGLEMODE FIBER TRANSCEIVER UP TO 10KM New 2.30 $2,056.90 $2,056.90 Email

To search for products, compare products, look up price and availability, create quotes, place orders, or track orders, please visit our eStore.